2014 Boys Division I - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 28th!

Division I Boys
Mentor
Coach: Bill Dennison
501 Colin Blakemore              11
502 Chris Canala                 12
503 Wade Elmore                  12
504 Maverick Hunsinger           12
505 Doiminic Oddo                11
506 Joe Polakowski               11
507 Brandon Stoldt               12

Uniontown Lake
Coach: Jeff Wertman
508 Jim Bradcovich               10
509 Conner Delahanty             10
510 Jacob Kernell                12
511 Dakota Noble                 12
512 Sam` Tornow                  12
513 Spencer Wirick               12
514 Joe Zwick                    10

Hudson
Coach: Mark McConnell
515 Gavin Gaynor                 11
516 Jack Good                     9
517 Matthew Hallgarth            11
518 Kyle Mau                     12
519 Blake Roberts                10
520 Connor Sinko                 10
521 Matthew Stevenot             11

Massillon Jackson
Coach: Kevin Walsh
522 Mark Dickerhoof              12
523 Jared Fehlman                12
524 Jaylon Grimes                10
525 Nick Huffman                 11
526 Nate Mallue                  11
527 Brett Miller                 12
528 Matthew Zittel               11

Cleveland St. Ignatius
Coach: Michael Gallagher
529 C.J. Ambrosio                10
530 Gregory Canigula             10
531 Jim Rogers                   11
532 Tom Sullivan                 11
533 Andrew Szendrey              10
534 Tim Trentel                  11
535 Luke Wagner                  11

Ashland
Coach: Tim Black
536 Adam Benway                  11
537 Eugene Cho                   11
538 Alec Coleman                 10
539 Edmund Coleman               11
540 Leif Mcfrederick             12
541 Owen Smith                   12
542 Andrew Stump                 10

Toledo St. John's Jesuit
Coach: Todd Black
543 Jake Barnes                  11
544 Dominic Bier                 11
545 Tevin Brown                  12
546 Ben Clark                    11
547 Adam Farthing                10
548 Nick Jarrell                 12
549 Sam Rush                     12

Strongsville
Coach: Mike Knapik
550 Cameron Davis                10
551 Tim Doyle                    12
552 Jake Papish                  10
553 Grant Powers                 12
554 Alex Ruch                    12
555 Phil Spronz                  12
556 Zach Zoloty                  12

Hilliard Davidson
Coach: Pat Schlecht
557 Colin Burdette               12
558 Adam Hoover                  11
559 Luke Hoover                  12
560 Johnny McKeown               12
561 Alex Steitz                  12
562 Andrew Tighe                  9
563 Ryan Whitney                 12

Dublin Coffman
Coach: Chad Biegler
564 Simon Alford                 11
565 Tommy Alford                 11
566 Eric Anthony                 12
567 Lucas Bons                    9
568 Zach Bons                    12
569 John Graf                    11
570 Steve Riley-Popovich         12

Worthington Thomas Worthington
Coach: Eric Carter
571 Jonathan Allen               12
572 Adam Hohlbein                11
573 Arjun Jha                     9
574 Austin Kennemer              11
575 Jonathan Kissel              12
576 Evan Miller                  11
577 Andy Payne                    9

Hilliard Darby
Coach: Mark Tremayne
578 Grant Akers                  11
579 Jamey Ehret                  12
580 Zach Farrell                 10
581 Chase Hampton                12
582 Daniel Reynolds              11
583 Jayson Shoemaker             11
584 Spencer Strohm               11

Mason
Coach: Tom Rapp
585 Jacob Bauer                  11
586 Michael Crawshaw             12
587 Alan Gordillo                11
588 Nick Grismer                 12
589 Justin Koehler               11
590 Jakob Mueller                11
591 Tommy Stewart                12

Cincinnati St. Xavier
Coach: Andy Wietmarschen
592 Brad Eagan                   12
593 Cole Grabowski               12
594 Justin Grender                9
595 Matt Osubor                  12
596 Chris Reischel               10
597 Michael Vitucci              12
598 Gabe West                    12

Liberty Twp. Lakota East
Coach: Adam Thomas
599 Tyler Anderson               12
600 Ryan Burrows                 12
601 Vincent Galioto              11
602 Dustin Horter                 9
603 David Jaeger                 12
604 Michael Norris               12
605 Austin Theis                 12

Beavercreek
Coach: Howard Russ
606 Calvin Beal                  12
607 Taylor Davis                 12
608 Ben Ewert                    10
609 Harish Prabhakaran           12
610 Colin Staten                 11
611 Tristan Tapia                12
612 Nick Wood                    10

Individuals
 613 Steven Zombory               12 Chardon
 614 Zac Garver                   11 Clayton Northmont
 615 JT Mackay                    12 Clayton Northmont
 616 James Hawks                  12 Elyria
 617 Zach Birdsall                10 Fairfield
 618 Isaiah Gaines                11 Findlay
 619 Noah Schaub                  12 Green
 620 Stewart Schmidt              10 Green
 621 Oscar Rodriguez              11 Lakewood St. Edward
 622 Anthony Sasso                10 Lewis Center Olentangy
 623 Hunter Moore                 10 Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
 624 Nick Chaplik                 10 Louisville
 625 Ben Tornow                   11 Louisville
 626 Charlie Korodi               12 Macedonia Nordonia
 627 Zach Robertson                9 Medina
 628 Dennis Maloney               12 New Albany
 629 Luke Landis                  12 Norwalk
 630 Andrew Jordan                11 Pataskala Watkins Memorial
 631 Zach Zimmerman               12 Pickerington North
 632 Chris Musser                 11 Sidney
 633 Danny Cohen                  10 Solon
 634 Joe Riordan                  10 Solon
 635 Ian McVey                    12 Stow-Munroe Falls
 636 George Mc Cartney            12 Toledo Central Catholic
 637 David St. John               12 Toledo St. Francis deSales
 638 Stephen Jones                11 Troy
 639 Jon Bach                     11 Wadsworth
 640 J Matt Parkhurst             11 Westerville North
 641 Greg Smith                   12 Westerville South
 642 Kevin White                  12 Wooster