2014 Boys Division III - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 28th!

Division III Boys
Cortland Maplewood
Coach: Dave Deeter
101 Nick Cowger                  10
102 Tristan Dahmen               11
103 Jake Hall                    10
104 Nate Keeney                  11
105 Derek Morrison               12
106 Allen Sparks                 11
107 Charlie Woodrum              12

Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Coach: Mary Pusateri
108 Jacob Caniford               11
109 David Laubacher              10
110 John Laubacher               11
111 Nathan Laubacher             12
112 Jacob Paul                   11
113 Zachary Richards             10
114 Ed Walsh                     10

North Robinson Colonel Crawford
Coach: Jody Grove
115 Brad Bauer                   10
116 Jon Hoffman                  11
117 Chad Johnson                  9
118 Brandon Long                 11
119 Clay Long                    12
120 Clay Martin                  12
121 Nick Studer                  10

McDonald
Coach: Chris Rupe
122 Zach Hawout                  12
123 Danny Loomis                 11
124 Marco Mediata                11
125 Nathan Murray                12
126 David Natoli                 12
127 C.J. Seitz                   10
128 Bryce Street                 12

Liberty Center
Coach: Tim Atkinson
129 Matt Baker                   12
130 Colin Burns                  11
131 Kyle Nash                    12
132 Vince Pinson                 12
133 Cameron Stark                 9
134 Joel Studer                  11
135 Collin Vollmar               12

St. Henry
Coach: Dan Hemmelgarn
136 Ryan Barhorst                12
137 Alex Hemmelgarn              12
138 Braydon Hoying                9
139 Justin Hoying                12
140 Devin Huelskamp               9
141 Scott Knapke                 12
142 Spencer Schulze              12

Van Wert Lincolnview
Coach: Matt Langdon
143 Tyler Brant                  12
144 Trevor Neate                 11
145 Alex Rodriguez               12
146 Colton Snyder                11
147 Troy Thompson                12
148 Bayley Tow                   12
149 Tracey West                  10

Attica Seneca East
Coach: Doug Mason
150 Kyle Burgderfer               9
151 Brady McWilliams             12
152 Carson Pipher                12
153 Wes Pipher                   12
154 Jared Stockmaster            12
155 Michael Szabo                12
156 Bryce Watson                 12

Sugarcreek Garaway
Coach: Chuck Zobel
157 Austin Miller                10
158 Nathan Millet                11
159 Caleb Morehart               12
160 B.J. Schwartz                10
161 Wyatt Schwartz               12
162 Samuel Wentworth             12
163 Nathan Wicker                10

Fredericktown
Coach: Bob Geiger
164 Caleb Carter                 11
165 Bailey Gannon                11
166 Wyat Harmon                  10
167 Dillon Randall               10
168 Colin Roddy                  12
169 Zac Stalnaker                11
170 Bradley Wolford               9

Leesburg Fairfield
Coach: Raymond Friend
171 Andrew Davis                  9
172 Wyatt Evans                  10
173 Matthew Mangus                9
174 Nick Price                    9
175 Noah Richmond                 9
176 Trent Swisher                10
177 Dustin Willey                12

Mount Gilead
Coach: Denny West
178 Tyler Beck                   12
179 Kyle Ciballi                 11
180 Austin Hallabrin             10
181 Ethan Hatfield               12
182 Matt Robinson                 9
183 Nick Weiss                   10
184 Tim Williamson               12

Cincinnati Summit Country Day
Coach: Kurtis Smith
185 Tullus Dean                  10
186 Scott Kinross                 9
187 Matt LaMacchia               10
188 Will Mackey                  11
189 Mason Moore                  12
190 John Murdock                 12
191 Grady Stuckman               12

Anna
Coach: Dean Stewart
192 Korash Assani                11
193 Bradley Axe                  10
194 Kyle Christman               10
195 Joel Gaier                   10
196 Luke Gaier                   12
197 Lucas Huber                  10
198 Tyler McKee                  11

Russia
Coach: Doug Foster
199 Andrew Ball                  11
200 Caleb Ball                   11
201 Jordan Gariety               12
202 Alex Herron                  12
203 Connor Metz                  10
204 Ethan Monnier                10
205 Alex Seger                   10

Botkins
Coach: Ryan Gutman
206 Lucas Buehler                12
207 Cameron Flora                11
208 Aaron Fullenkamp             11
209 Austin Fullenkamp             9
210 Jared Goubeaux               11
211 Austin Jones                 12
212 Mathew Prout                  9

Individuals
 213 Sam Williamson               11 Antwerp
 214 A.J. Trent                   12 Ashland Crestview
 215 Chet Swartzmiller            12 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
 216 Cray Sistrunk                11 Belpre
 217 Jon Anderson                 12 Beverly Fort Frye
 218 Adam Thompson                12 Burton Berkshire
 219 Tanner Harding               12 Caldwell
 220 Jacob Long                   11 Cardington-Lincoln
 221 Trevor Cook                  10 Carey
 222 Adam Petry                   12 Cincinnati Deer Park
 223 Charlie Jordan               11 Cincinnati Mariemont
 224 Dan Seas                     11 Coldwater
 225 Jon Wenning                  12 Coldwater
 226 Mycah Grandstaff             12 Convoy Crestview
 227 Nate Dunn                    12 Covington
 228 Micah Bragg                  12 Dayton Christian
 229 Skylar Lantz                 12 Fayette
 230 Luke Jefferson               10 Garfield Heights Trinity
 231 Liam Kerr                     9 Grandview Heights
 232 Eli Reed                     12 Grandview Heights
 233 Dakota Frost                 11 Hicksville
 234 Devon Jester                 12 Houston
 235 Owen Reeher                  11 Kinsman Badger
 236 Aaron Wood                   11 Lancaster Fisher Catholic
 237 Alex Rigg                    12 Lima Central Catholic
 238 Logan Smith                  12 Mineral Ridge
 239 Nathanael Toth               12 Mineral Ridge
 240 Cort Speckman                11 New Bremen
 241 Casey Kropka                 12 New London
 242 Cole Dudley                  12 New Paris National Trail
 243 Brady McBride                11 Pleasant Hill Newton Local
 244 Tanner Hawley                11 Sullivan Black River
 245 Korry Hamlin                  9 Tipp City Bethel
 246 Richie Ware                  12 Versailles
 247 Joey Adams                   11 West Liberty-Salem
 248 Alex Steiner                 12 West Liberty-Salem