2014 Girls Division III - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 28th!

Division III Girls
McDonald
Coach: Michael Richards
701 Yasmeen Elnobani             11
702 Heidi Hoffman                11
703 Ally Jamison                  9
704 Malina Mitchell               9
705 Bobbi Oakes                  12
706 Rachel Perry                 11
707 Brenna Rupe                  11

Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
Coach: Matt Lindley
708 Katherine Clark              10
709 Isabel Greene                 9
710 Sydney Hlifka                10
711 Hannah Markel                11
712 Courtney Rulison             12
713 Caitlin Whetstone            12
714 Bree Zedar                   10

Burton Berkshire
Coach: Julie Cole
715 Christin Dornback            12
716 Melissa Koziol               12
717 Suzanne Koziol               12
718 Gwen Losasso                 12
719 Katelyn Luther               12
720 Riley Schultz                 9
721 Kylie Scott                  10

Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Coach: Eldon Jones
722 Emma Pusateri                11
723 Hannah Soehnlen               9
724 Kacee Soehnlen               10
725 Kalee Soehnlen               10
726 Natalie Vinci                 9
727 Athena Welsh                 11
728 Alexandria Klemens           11                  

Minster
Coach: Jessica Magoto
729 Gabrielle Barga              12
730 Lisa Barlage                 11
731 Kaci Bornhorst               11
732 Cassie Francis                9
733 Margaret Meiring             11
734 Morgan Pohl                  10
735 Julia Slonkosky              11

Liberty Center
Coach: Tim Atkinson
736 Brittany Atkinson            12
737 Emma Babcock                 10
738 Cheryl Davenport             10
739 Olivia Kundo                 11
740 Rachael Pinson               11
741 Maddy Roseman                10
742 Jenna Vollmar                10

Coldwater
Coach: Martin Schoenherr
743 Mariah Bruns                 10
744 Kelly Jutte                  11
745 Sarah Kanney                 12
746 Shannon McNeil                9
747 Ashley Schoenherr            12
748 Lauren Seas                  12
749 Kierstin Siefring            12

St. Henry
Coach: Dan Hemmelgarn
750 Katelyn Goettemoeller        12
751 Olivia Hemmelgarn             9
752 Makayla Hoying               10
753 Rachel Post                  10
754 Riley Post                   10
755 Breanna Schulze              10
756 Lindsey Schulze              11

Sugarcreek Garaway
Coach: Chuck Zobel
757 Lindsay Goehring              9
758 Corbin Hershberger           12
759 Jocelyn Miller                9
760 Lauren Violet                11
761 Ariel Wentworth              10
762 Rachel Wentworth             11
763 Kenzie Widder                12

Reedsville Eastern
Coach: Josh Fogle
764 Jessica Cook                  9
765 Kaitlyn Hawk                  9
766 Brittany Long                 9
767 Asia Michael                 12
768 Taylor Palmer                12
769 Taylor Parker                10
770 Laura Pullins                10

Mount Gilead
Coach: Denny West
771 Bryanna Bolha                12
772 Hannah Bush                  10
773 Rachel Bush                  12
774 Kenzie McKirgan              12
775 Darcy Picker                 10
776 Jenna Shipman                11
777 Kelsey Snyder                11

Gahanna Columbus Academy
Coach: Aline Giroux
778 Sydnie Boykins               12
779 Sydney Brault                11
780 Audrey Grammel               10
781 Madeline Owen                10
782 Julia Rizk                   12
783 Yas Salon                     9
784 Cobi Warstler                11

Russia
Coach: Doug Foster
785 Emily Borchers               12
786 Megan Frazier                 9
787 Shae Goubeaux                10
788 Lauren Heaton                11
789 Molly Kearns                 11
790 Claudia Monnin               12
791 Maddie Moorman                9

Xenia Christian
Coach: Robin Norman
792 Tori Estepp                   9
793 Anne Kensinger                9
794 Sarah Kensinger              12
795 Ariana Nelson                10
796 Grace Norman                 11
797 Mallory Stemple              10
798 Rachel Sweeney               10

Versailles
Coach: Mark Pleiman
799 Brynna Blakeley              10
800 Madison Grilliot             11
801 Tami Groff                   12
802 Murphy Grow                  12
803 Kenia McEldowney              9
804 Hannah Rose                  10
805 Hannah Wenig                 12

West Alexandria Twin Valley South
Coach: Richie Faber
806 Abby Creech                  10
807 Lindsay Creech               12
808 Emily Hutchings              10
809 Abbi Saul                    12
810 Grace Stewart                 9
811 Madison Wright               10
812 Megan Wright                 10

Individuals
 813 Fallon Doyle                 12 Bellaire St. John Central
 814 Ashleigh Rowley              10 Berlin Center Western Reserve
 815 Mary Kate McElroy            10 Beverly Fort Frye
 816 Makayla Mohre                11 Bloomdale Elmwood
 817 Chloe Flora                  11 Botkins
 818 Katie Saling                 12 Caldwell
 819 Xena Maali                   10 Canfield South Range
 820 Marie Ewing                  10 Casstown Miami East
 821 Kansas Greenwell             12 Cincinnati Purcell Marian
 822 Amanda Miller                12 Collins Western Reserve
 823 Eleanor Smith                11 Columbus School for Girls
 824 Anna Dunn                    10 Covington
 825 Natalee Landel               11 Edgerton
 826 Ali Lachey                   12 Grandview Heights
 827 Lauren Keiser                12 Granville Christian Academy
 828 Emma Willett                 10 Holgate
 829 Emilie Schworm               10 Howard East Knox
 830 Emily Sreenan                 9 Lima Central Catholic
 831 Hannah Privette              12 New Knoxville
 832 Morgan Luedy                 10 New London
 833 Ruth Wellman                  9 New Paris National Trail
 834 Brittney Roth                 9 Newcomerstown
 835 Nichole Foor                  9 Pettisville
 836 Alexa Leppelmeier            10 Pettisville
 837 Michaela Bierly              11 Rocky River Lutheran West
 838 Jenna Hinds                  11 Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic
 839 Alanna O'Leary                9 Sidney Lehman Catholic
 840 Emily Belovich               12 Springfield Catholic Central
 841 Hannah Heath                  9 Sullivan Black River
 842 Morgan Dembowski             10 Toledo Christian
 843 Reghan Bieleski               9 West Liberty-Salem