ohsaablk.jpg (18212 bytes) Ohio High School Athletic Association
2001 Boys Cross Country Championships
November 3, 2001
Scioto Downs, Columbus

  Girls Cross Country
  Back to Boys Cross Country
  Home

 

.

2001 Tiffin Regional Results
NOTE: To correct spelling errors, please e-mail bkyre@ohsaa.org.  Thank you.
Boys Division I
Team Scores
1 Lakewood 105
2 Defiance 108
3 Toledo St. Francis DeSales 123
4 Strongsville 126
5 Ashland 146
6 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 154
7 Brunswick 167
8 Tiffin Columbian 174
9 Elyria 175
10 Cleveland St. Ignatius 281
11 Maumee 284
12 Berea 291
13 North Royalton 319
14 Bowling Green 326
15 Toledo Central Catholic 358
16 Lakewood St. Edward 441
Results of all Participants
1 Patrick Mouser, Defiance 15:42
2 Chris Kollar, Strongsville 15:43
3 Steve Vitt, Brunswick 16:00
4 Jake Lombardo, Ashland 16:09
5 Eric Rudowicz, Strongsville 16:14
6 Aaron John's Jesuitton-Peck, Lakewood 16:15
7 Joshua Biggs, North Royalton 16:18
8 Matt Hoban, Avon Lake 16:22
9 Mike Frey, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 16:23
10 Jason Gurney, Tiffin Columbian 16:24
11 Ricky Weisheimer, Lakewood 16:25
12 Chris Orosz, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 16:27
13 Chris Gobbell, Holland Springfield 16:28
14 David Perez, Maumee 16:32
15 Matt Taylor, Sylvania Southview 16:33
16 Clark Spears, Brunswick 16:35
17 Michael Fernbach, Cleveland St. Ignatius 16:36
18 Josh Young, Elyria 16:50
19 Paul Lemon, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 16:51
20 Craig Weaver, Sylvania Northview 16:52
21 Jeff Briggs, Strongsville 16:55
22 Keven Traogner, North Royalton 16:56
23 David Espinoza, Toledo Whitmer 16:57
24 Zach Brinkman, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 16:58
25 Aaron Stiger, Wapakoneta 16:58.5
26 Adam Crammond, Toledo Whitmer 16:59
27 Michael Bridenbaugh, Defiance 16:59.5
28 Andrew Jordan, Bowling Green 17:00
29 Jason King Lakewood 17:01
30 Nick Brown, Elyria 17:01.50
31 Chris Buhoveckey, Parma Padua Franciscan 17:02
32 Jimmy Kyle, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 17:03
33 Joey Allen, Bowling Green 17:03.50
34 Jack Bridenbaugh, Defiance 17:04.
35 Jason Oswalt, Ashland 17:05
36 Greg Trumble, Tiffin Columbia 17:05.50
37 Adam Hill, Lexington 17:06
38 Aaron Arlinghaus, North Olmsted 17:07
39 Pat Kolodgy, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 17:07.50
40 Casey Kehnast, Defiance 17:07.75
41 Lewis Butler, Defiance 17:08
42 Dave Niemira, Strongsville 17:08.50
43 Ted Summers, Lakewood 17:09
44 Mike Vucetic, Lakewood 17:09.50
45 Kyle Meyer, Ashland 17:09.75
46 Mike Hetrick, Ashland 17:10
47 Steven Zitkovic, Findlay 17:10.50
48 Jeremiah Glick, Tiffin Columbian 17:11
49 Jake Schultz, Toledo Central Catholic 17:11.50
50 Eric Hammond, Elyria 17:12
51 Alex Lorton, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 17:13
52 Chris Nixon, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 17:13.50
53 Greg Cosentino, Elyria 17:14
54 Erci Kauffman, Avon Lake 17:15
55 DJ Mosiniak, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 17:15.50
56 Ryan Whistler, Ashland 17:16
57 Aaron Way, Tiffin Columbia 17:16.50
58 Adam Michalak, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 17:17
59 Josh Terwoord, Berea 17:17.50
60 Greg Flecher, Brunswick 17:18
61 Kurt Hollender, Berea 17:19
62 Tom Francescangeli, Brunswick 17:21
63 Scott Murray, Defiance 17:22
64 Jeremy Klein, Toledo St. Francis Desales 17:23
65 Aaron Adams, Celina 17:24
66 John Reminder, Brunswick 17:24.50
67 Mike Rogers, Cleveland St. Ignatius 17:25
68 Chris Scamon, Tiffin Columbian 17:25.50
69 Ray Armstrong, Elyria 17:26
70 Jay Ohms, Fremont Ross 17:27
71 Aaron Sheskey, Maumee 17:28
72 Andy King, Maumee 17:28.50
73 Brandon Jirousek, North Olmsted 17:29
74 Tom Chester, Findlay 17:30
75 Pat Crann, Berea 17:31
76 Peter Gadomski, Cleveland St. Ignatius 17:33
77 Brandon Gray, Ashland 17:35
78 Zach Wayton, Toledo St. Francis DeSales 17:36
79 Matt Moses, Sandusky 17:37
80 Dan Piotrowski, Parma Normandy 17:38
81 Ryan Elibeck, Berea 17:39
82 Chris Allen, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 17:40
83 Brett Barkaes, Elyria 17:41
84 Than Williams, Elyria 17:42
85 Andrew Link, Toledo St. John's Jesuit 17:43
86 Dan Eifel, Lakewood 17:44
87 Ted Jobe, Toldedo Central Catholic 17:45
88 Chris Smolinski, Parma Padua Franciscan 17:46
89 Andy Caputo, Strongsville 17:46.50
90 Robert Harbaugh, Mansfield Senior 17:46.75
91 Jeremy Wysocki, Toledo Central Catholic 17:47
92 David Truesdell, Ashland 17:48
93 Jeff Koha, Berea 17:49
94 Shawn McNeilly, Cleveland St. Ignatius 17:50
95 Aaron Snell, Berea 17:52
96 Luke Cramer, Findlay 17:57
97 Christopher Stewart, Toledo Scott 17:58
98 Neal Hutchinson, St. Edwards 17:59
99 Jeremy Brenner, Maumee 18:00
100 Dennis Kos, St. Edwards 18:01
101 Jonathan Koval, Cleveland St. Ignatius 18:02
102 Austin Seiple, Maumee 18:03
103 Jesse Hannon, Bowling Green 18:04
104 Ben Primrose, Strongsville 18:05
105 Phillip Ouk, St. Edwards 18:08
106 Alex Washburn, Maumee 18:09
107 Sean Carter, Brunswick 18:10
108 Mike Connolly, Strongsville 18:11
109 Jorden Schultz, Toledo Central Catholic 18:12
110 Austin Elibeck, Berea 18:13
111 Mike Charlillo, Cleveland St. Ignatius 18:14
112 Michael Kuebler, Cleveland St. Ignatius 18:15
113 Justin Meeson, Lakewood 18:16
114 Jon Miller, Brunswick 18:17
115 Anthony Murphy, Cleveland John F. Kennedy 18:18
116 Ben Forche, Toledo Central Catholic 18:19
117 Kevin Blasko, North Royalton 18:20
118 Gregory Bazzo, North Royalton 18:21
119 Ryan Woods, Tiffin Columbian 18:22
120 Craig Schultz, Maumee 18:27
121 Aaron Chapman, Bowling Green 18:34
122 Martin Dolly, Defiance 18:35
123 Mike Maffet, St. Edwards 18:36
124 Matt Edwards, Maple Heights 18:37
125 Jake Ausderna, Bowling Green 18:38
126 Josh Szablewski, Tiffin Columbian 18:39
127 Ryan Carr, Bowling Green 18:42
128 Dan Burke, St. Edwards 18:50
129 Drew Nassal, North Royalton 18:55
130 Michael Koshkaldo, North Royalton 18:58
131 Jason MacCollum, St Edwards 19:08
132 Christopher Rotolo, North Royalton 19:12
133 David Plath, Toledo Central Catholic 19:16
134 Ben Tepfenhars, St. Edwards 19:33
135 Brian Quinn, Toledo Central Catholic 20:19
Jeremy Framstad, Fremont Ross
Boys Division II
Team Scores
1 Pemberville Eastwood 123
2 Napoleon 138
3 Shelby 150
4 Elyria Catholic 172
5 Sandusky Perkins 173
6 Van Wert 175
7 Upper Sandusky 177
8 Rocky River 195
9 Huron 197
10 Coldwater 222
11 Bryan 244
12 Bellevue 253
13 Clyde 284
14 Pepper Pike Orange 284
15 Milan Edison 293
16 Parma Heights Holy Name 341
Results of all Participants
1 Nick Kruse, Napoleon 16:12
2 Chris English, Rocky River 16:14
3 Ryan Schroeder, Pemberville Eastwood 16:31
4 Chris Hoban, Elyria Catholic 16:39
5 Adam Rathge, Napoleon 16:40
6 Kyle Gettys, Clyde 16:44
7 Raymond Bibb, Bellevue 16:46
8 Matt Law, Huron 16:47
9 Ian Michalik, Sandusky Perkins 16:48
10 Marty Schoenberr, Coldwater 16:49
11 Steve Lewis, Bucyrus 16:50
12 Brad Schroeder, Shelby 16:55
13 Kent Collins, Upper Sandusky 16:56
14 Zac Twine, Vermilion 16:57
15 Nic Apling, Oak Harbor 16:59
16 Jeff Collins, Huron 17:02
17 Jimmy O'Brien, Pemberville Eastwood 17:03
18 Scott Damman, Napolean 17:04
19 Brad Dendinger, Bellevue 17:08
20 John Pryor, Shelby 17:10
21 Brain Lucas, Ontario 17:11
22 Kyle Holliday, Van Wert 17:13
23 Jon Campbell, Van Wert 17:14
24 Mike Massey, Cleveland Orange 17:15
25 Mike Schultz, Oberlin Firelands 17:15
26 Brandon Scribner, Bryan 17:16
27 Ben Mills, Tontogany Otsego 17:17
28 Matt Kochler, Sandusky Perkins 17:21
29 Kyle Basista, Elyria Catholic 17:22
30 Brian Pempus, Rocky River 17:23
31 Craig Leon, Van Wert 17:24
32 Derrick Ross, Shelby 17:28
33 Grant Dorian, Fairview Park Fairview 17:28
34 Nick Flankins, Cleveland Orange 17:29
35 Hubert Suskiewicz, Garfield Heights Trinity 17:31
36 Andy Burges, Ottawa-Glandorf 17:34
37 Jared Donnamiller, Shelby 17:35
38 Mark Herring, Upper Sandusky 17:36
39 Matt Young, Upper Sandusky 17:38
40 Matt Hughes, Elyria Catholic 17:39
41 Doug Russell, Pemberville Eastwood 17:40
42 Daniel Wohl, Sandusky Perkins 17:41
43 Doug Herman, Bryan 17:42
44 Scott Lasch-Limings, Huron 17:43
45 Scott Klooz, Medina Buckeye 17:44
46 Kyle Etgen, Lima Shawnee 17:46
47 Peter Phillips, Bucyrus 17:47
48 Brandon Gilbert, Pemberville Eastwood 17:48
49 Michael Bardwell, Parma Heights Holy Name 17:48.50
50 DJ Micheal, Pemberville Eastwood 17:49
51 Tim Wadowick, Parma Heights Holy Name 17:50
52 Billy Spencer, Elida 17:51
53 Wes Crist, Bryan 17:52
54 Eric Reidmaier, Port Clinton 17:52
55 Tris Monroe, Bay Village Bay 17:53
56 William Cleveland, Cleveland Orange 17:54
57 Thomas Knechtges, Milan Edison 17:55
58 Cliff Moore, Clyde 17:56
59 Ryan Brodman, Upper Sandusky 17:56.50
60 Jamey Rutschilling, Coldwater 17:57
61 Aaron Jones, Milan Edison 17:57.50
62 Joe Overman, Coldwater 17:57.75
63 CJ Beatty, Sandusky Perkins 17:58.00
64 Matt Klug, Rocky River 17:58.50
65 Jason Bruns, Coldwater 17:58.75
66 Josh Miller, Lima Shawnee 17:59
67 Jason Kehres, Castialia Margaretta 18.07
68 Adam B. Miller, Castalia Margaretta 18.28
69 Brian Hitchings, Port Clinton 18:03
70 Leo Cappabianca, Elyria Catholic 18:05
71 Brian Collins, Milan Edison 18:06
72 Stefan Wannemacher, Van Wert 18:08
73 Lance Snyder, Pemberville Eastwood 18:09
74 Mike Randolph, Galion 18:10
75 Brett MacDonald, Clyde 18:10.50
76 Viruck Tep, Rocky River 18:11
77 Jason Altenweiler, Bryan 18:12
78 Jason Rohrs, Napolean 18:13
79 Brett Nye, Napolean 18:13.50
80 Nate Rosendahl, Van Wert 18:14
81 Owen Schaefer, Sandusky Perkins 18:14.50
82 Alex Hollansbead, Upper Sandusky 18:14.75
83 Eric Eisbrenner, Elyria 18:15
84 Steve Shepard, Rocky River 18:16
85 Jason Gibboney, Huron 18:17
86 Nathaniel Schlessman, Milan Edison 18:17.50
87 Lawrence Russ, Rocky River 18:18
88 Denver Russell, Shelby 18:18.50
89 Rich Smith, Upper Sandusky 18:19
90 Lucas Eichar, Coldwater 18:20
91 Craig Coffman, Pemberville Eastwood 18:22
92 Jon Eubanks, Bellevue 18:23
93 Steve Radachi, Elyria Catholic 18:25
94 Chris Mars, Rocky River 18:27
95 Joe Maus, Van Wert 18:29
96 Rich Capizzi, Huron 18:30
97 Eric Johnson, Van Wert 18:31
98 Adam Brock, Bellevue 18:32
99 Brandon Murphy, Sandusky Perkins 18:33
100 Shawn Hinds, Bellevue 18:34
101 Max Gressman, Clyde 18:35
102 Charlie Ridenour, Shelby 18:36
103 Adam Wohl, Sandusky Perkins 18:37
104 Nathan Judd, Port Clinton 18:38
105 Jeremy Kinches, Parma Heights Holy Name 18:39
106 Matt Myers, Upper Sandusky 18:40
107 Steve Schnell, Parma Heights Holy Name 18:41
108 Robert Kandeil, Milan Edison 18:43
109 Aaron Maglott, Galion 18:44
110 Devin Long, Cleveland Orange 18:46
111 Jeffery Meinert, Milan Edison 18:47
112 Dan Yohe, Huron 18:48
113 Edwin Hill, Milan Edison 18:49
114 Dan Burkholder, Bryan 18:50
115 Ryan Zumfeld, Napoleon 18:57
116 Jeff McClish, Shelby 19:00
117 Anthony Grittl, Parma Heights Holy Name 19:01
118 Matt George, Napoleon 19:03
119 Chet Kepler, Bryan 19:08
120 Craig Seriuco, Parma Heights Holy Name 19:10
121 Robert Whiaker, Clyde 19:13
122 Mike Wojtalewioz, Parma Heights Holy Name 19:14
123 Jonathan Schurnm, Bryan 19:19
124 Tyler Martinez, Clyde 19:26
125 Randy J Daniels, Bellevue 19:28
126 Curt Hill, Bellevue 19:43
127 Kyle Homan, Coldwater 19:52
128 Matt Lalonde, Elyria Catholic 20:02
129 Greg Myers, Huron 20:05
130 Ben Taylor, Cleveland Orange 20:08
131 Scott Durka, Cleveland Orange 20:09
132 Bruce Vonder Haas, Coldwater 20:17
133 Travis Rogen, Cleveland Orange 20:37
134 Darrin Turner, Clyde 21:10
Boys Division III
Team Scores
1 Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic 101
2 Columbus Grove 136
3 Stryker 158
4 Spencerville 171
5 Elmore Woodmore 192
6 Minster 210
7 Convoy Crestview 215
8 Findlay Liberty-Benton 219
9 Attica Seneca East 229
10 Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic 280
11 Lima Central Catholic 280
12 Bloomdale Elmwood 287
13 Edgerton 313
14 New London 316
15 Kansas Lakota 337
16 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 359
17 Ottoville 381
18 Fairview Park Fairview 387
19 Continental 397
20 Ashland Crestview 510
Results of all Participants
1 Dan Lane, Toledo Christian 16:12
2 Branden Martinez, Stryker 16:16
3 Montana Garcia, Elmore Woodmore 16:26
4 Josh Souder, Fostoria St. Wendelin 16:28
5 Chad Irwin, Columbus Grove 16:33
6 Nate Savidge, Spencerville 16:35
7 Craig Reinhart, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 16:37
8 Brad Harman, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 16:39
9 Levi Rausch, Arlington 16:42
10 Jeff Hange, Sherwood Fairview 16:43
11 Dan Chudzinski, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 16:44
12 Nick Smith, Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 16:46
13 Evan Baker, Bettsville 16:47
14 Mike Kayle, Findlay Liberty Benton 16:51
15 Jeff Collins, Continential 16:52
16 Brett Klima, Ottoville 16:55
17 Austin Martinez, Stryker 16:59
18 Jason Bumb, New Riegel 17:00
19 Kurt Miller, Attica Seneca East 17:01
20 Jamie Alfridi, Toledo Maumee Country Day 17:05
21 John Homan, Minster 17:06
22 Tyson Snider, Pettisville 17:08
23 Cody Geitgey, West Unity Hilltop 17:09
24 Tyler Tumbull, Hicksville 17:10
25 Jeremy Velliquette, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 17:10.50
26 Steven Hobeck, Edgerton 17:11
27 Ben Smith, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 17:12
28 Brian Wagner, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 17:13
29 Jason Harr, Elmore Woodmore 17:18
30 Adam T. Miller, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 17:19
31 Jesse Armbruster, North Robinson Colonel Crawford 17:20
32 Kevin Beach, Findlay Liberty Benton 17:21
33 Eric Green, Edgerton 17:23
34 Kyle Brenneman, Spencerville 17:24
35 Nate Schumacher, Columbus Grove 17:25
36 Jeff Urbanski, Fostoria St. Wendelin 17:26
37 George Fruth, Attica Seneca East 17:27
38 Jodan Miller, Old Fort 17:28
39 Eric Frank, Stryker 17:29
40 Matt Crane, Mansfield St. Peter's 17:30
41 Mike Knott, Columbus Grove 17:30.50
42 Dan Wigginton, New Bremen 17:30.75
43 Michael McGowan, Minster 17:31
44 Andy Dahlinghaus, Minster 17:31.50
45 David Millay, Convoy Crestwood 17:32
46 Joe Garlock, Lima Central Catholic 17:33
47 Matt Wallis, Convoy Crestwood 17:38
48 Nick Herrman, Findlay Liberty Benton 17:40
49 Dustin Pohlman, Delphos St. John's 17:41
50 Neil Stechschulte, Columbus Grove 17:42
51 Nick Reinhart, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:43
52 Jordan Miller, Van Wert Lincolnview 17:44
53 Sean Cleland, Hicksville 17:45
54 Tyler Donoho, Bloomdale Elmwood 17:46
55 Stephen Rahrig, Lima Central Catholic 17:47
56 Jerry Yoder, Defiance Tinora 17:47.5
57 David Cline, Bloomdale Elmwood 17:48
58 Tony Doenges, New Breman 17:49
59 Zach Schnug, Mansfield St. Peter's 17:50
60 Mike Munroe, Collins Western Reserve 17:51
61 Austin Winner, Minster 17:52
62 Mark Pittman, Elmore Woodmore 17:53
63 Dan Kurtz, Haviland Wayne Trace 17:54
64 Zac Sendelbach, New London 17:55
65 Dan Haynes, Stryker 17:56
66 Aaron Krupp, Bloomdale Elmwood 17:56.50
67 Phil Basinger, Columbus Grove 17:57
68 Nick Deathe, Convoy Crestwood 17:57.50
69 Matt Graber, Kansas Lakota 17:58
70 Ryan Winner, Maria Stein Marion Local 17:58.50
71 Andrew Rahrig, Lima Central Catholic 17:59
72 Tyler Buckley, Attica Seneca East 17:59.50
73 Jyle Dussel, Kansas Lakota 17:59.75
74 Joel McMichael, Spencerville 17;22
75 Jason Burckner, Convoy 18:00
76 Billy Pietrykowski, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:01
77 Thomas Landis, New London 18:04
78 Justin Crites, Archbold 18:05
79 Nate Powelson, Convoy Crestwood 18:06
80 Andrew Hange, Sherwood Fairview 18:07
81 Doug Haryu, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 18:08
82 Kyle Smith, Columbus Grove 18:09
83 Travis Vanhousen, Convoy Crestwood 18:10
84 Cody Leffman, Spencerville 18:11
85 Nick Garcia, Elmore Woodmore 18:12
86 Nick McQuillen, North Robinson Colonel Crawford 18:14
87 Josh Karnee, Edgerton 18:16
88 Mike Vice, Spencerville 18:17
89 Alan Vining, Convoy Crestwood 18:18
90 Ryan Cope, Crestline 18:19
91 Michael Boehmer, Fort Jennings 18:20
92 Russ Roberts, New London 18:21
93 Ryan Bogner, Attica Seneca East 18:22
94 Casey Spitnale, Continential 18:23
95 Brad Beining, Ottoville 18:24
96 Todd Hamilton, Oregon Cardinal Stritch 18:25
97 Dan Naderer, Kansas Lakota 18:25.50
98 Jamie Sybert, Findlay Liberty Benton 18:26
99 Adam Molter, Elmore Woodmore 18:26.50
100 Mark Ingles, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:27
101 Tom Kamphaus, Columbus Grove 18:28
102 Andrew Strickland, Bloomdale Elmwood 18:298
103 Adam Donaldson, Continential 18:30
104 Chris Amos, Stryker 18:31
105 Mitchell Kleman, Bluffton 18:32
106 Chris Buckley, Attica Seneca East 18:32.50
107 John Halter, Ashland Crestview 18:33
108 Ben Kaufman, New London 18:34
109 Jordan Campbell, New London 18:35
110 Chris Martello, Lima Central Catholic 18:36
111 Kyle Marshall, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 18:37
112 Scott Parson, Lima Central Catholic 18:37.50
113 James Gallagher, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 18:38
114 Clay Capell, Kansas Lakota 18:38.50
115 Terren Yost, Ashland Cres 18:39
116 Mark Elwood, Findlay Liberty Benton 18:40
117 Bobby Carrick, Attica Seneca East 18:41
118 Mat Schultz, Kansas Lakota 18:41.50
119 Phil Mickelson, Stryker 18:42
120 Josh Shinsky, Bucyrus Wynford 18:43
121 Al Wymer, Liberty Center 18:44
122 Drew Clouse, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 18:45
123 Andy Bursick, Kansas Lakota 18:45.50
124 Chris Rife, Elmore Woodmore 18:46
125 Nick Cramer, Findlay Liberty Benton 18:46.50
126 Brok Dienst, Bloomdale Elmwood 18:47
127 Mike Farrell, Attica Seneca East 18:47.50
128 Patrick Graber, Kansas Lakota 18:48
129 Chet Gigandet, Minster 18:49
130 Ryan Clementz, Ottoville 18:50
131 Steven Clements, Ottoville 18:52
132 Ryan Stayer, Sherwood Fairview 18:54
133 Kelby Wysc, Stryker 18:55
134 Nathan Garlock, Lima Central Catholic 18:57
135 Brian Snyder, Elmore Woodmore 19:00
136 Tony Iamers, Spencerville 19:01
137 Adam Herman, Edgerton 19:02
138 Cody Maag, Ottoville 19:03
139 Josh Schalk, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:04
140 Preston Osborn, Edgerton 19:05
141 Cody Cramner, Findlay Liberty Benton 19:06
142 Aaron Fitch, Ashland Cres 19:08
143 Richie Matney, Sherwood Fairview 19:09
144 Joe Scaffer, Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:10
145 Drew Williamson, Gibsonburg 19:11
146 John Kreitzer, Lima Central Catholic 19:12
147 Brian Gorrell, Sherwood Fairview 19:13
148 David Renz, Sherwood Fairview 19:14
149 Zach Prater, Spencerville 19:15
150 Trevor Lee, Bloomdale Elmwood 19:21
151 Chad Metzger, Ashland Crestview 19:23
152 Brian Martin, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 19:25
153 Jon Brennan, Ashland Crestview 19:30
154 Aaron Mason, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:31
155 Sebastian Hoheisel, Ashland Crestview 19:32
156 Danny Sullivan, Continential 19:33
157 Chance Worlin, Continential 19:34
158 Dan Burcham, Montpelier 19:36
159 Kyle Miller, Ottoville 19:39
160 Drew Long, Bloomdale Elmwood 19:40
161 Jeff Brown, New London 19:51
162 Jon Wisebaker, Hopewell 20:09
163 Eric Jesse, Sherwood Fairview 20:10
164 Keith Ricker, Ottoville 20:17
165 Paul Schreiner, Sandusky St. Mary's CC 20:28
166 Shane Spoerr, Ashland Crestview 20:30
167 Jeff Smith, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:31
168 Chad Vonalt, Edgerton 20:50
169 Ryan Kemper, Minster 21:03
170 Jeremy Amburgy, New London 21:30
171 Lucas Reinhart, Edgerton 22:10
Steven Jankow, Lima Perry