Event 21  Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Score Points
1 Guilfoil, Michael JR Anderson High School NT 438.3 20
2 Ballard, Ian SO Cincinnati Indian Hill NT 373.05 17
3 Pennerman, Mike M JR Sycamore High School NT 356.35 16
4 Thornton, Nick SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH NT 327.6 15
5 Sargent, Scott JR Mason High School -223.35 293.25 14
6 Hall, Ben FR Cincinnati Indian Hill NT 291 13
7 Ruff, Brian D SO Sycamore High School NT 286.8 12
8 Taylor, Kelvin JR Cincinnati Turpin NT 281.75 11
9 DiMasso, Matt D FR Sycamore High School NT 267.75 9
10 Rothfuss, Erik C JR Anderson High School-OH NT 257.1 7
11 Rapp, Tony FR Mason High School -184.1 229.85 6
12 Feagans, Kyle JR Milford High School NT 224.6 5
13 Fudala, Nate FR Cincinnati Turpin-OH NT 205.6 4
14 Petrosky, Kyle FR Milford High School NT 55.8 3
15 Graham, Justin FR Milford High School NT 50.2 2
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Sycamore High School     A 01:40.6 01:40.9 40
1) Wittkugel, Andrew E JR 2) Tameris, Heath G SR 3) Bernstein, Mark A SO 4) Harris, Alphonse F SO
26.19 26.87 24.77 23.08
2 Anderson High School-OH     A 01:44.3 01:44.2 34
1) Davis, Sean T SR 2) Mandel, Howie M SR 3) Sparks, Charlie A SR 4) Batt, Ryan D SR
26.53 28.7 26.34 22.61
3 Mason High School     A 01:45.7 01:44.6 32
1) Steege, Nick FR 2) Hewes, Spencer J FR 3) Langford, Brad FR 4) Bollman, Jared SO
27.72 28.46 25.49 22.95
4 Moeller     A 01:46.3 01:45.4 30
1) Angelini, Matt I JR 2) Conners, Rob J SO 3) Howell, Brian FR 4) Davidson, Mike J JR
25.44 29.42 26.22 24.35
5 Kings High School     A 01:49.9 01:45.9 28
1) Elkins, Alex JR 2) Albert, Michael M SR 3) Graessle, Sam SR 4) Ollila, Alex JR
27.41 30.47 24.38 23.66
6 Milford High School     A 01:49.0 01:46.7 26
1) Fernandez, Mark SO 2) Keefer, Elliott SO 3) Scheid, Jared SR 4) Wasserman, Luke SO
28.7 28.22 25.52 24.3
7 Cincinnati Turpin-OH     A 01:47.5 01:47.5 24
1) Spurling, Andrew FR 2) Person, John SR 3) McNeese, Robby SR 4) Smith, Matt SR
27.95 29.87 26.11 23.57
8 Mariemont High School-OH     A 01:49.9 01:50.2 22
1) Roberts, Aaron JR 2) Gore, Matt JR 3) Walker, Stephen SO 4) Hawk, Ross FR
28.41 31.8 25.44 24.54
9 CincinnatiCountry Day     A 01:54.2 01:54.4 18
1) Ludlow, Ben 2) Tapke, David 3) Masters, Clay 4) Steckle, Evan
31.31 30.53 27.87 24.72
10 Loveland High School     A 01:56.9 01:56.0 14
1) Holmes, Martin SR 2) Doppler, Kyle SO 3) Cooper, Evan SR 4) Caldwell, Parker SO
28.48 31.36 26.54 29.66
11 Wilmington High School     A 01:58.3 01:57.3 12
1) Hein, Micah FR 2) Yeakley, Chase FR 3) Conti, Elliot FR 4) Lewis, Andrew SR
29.49 34.74 27.85 25.26
12 Middletown Bishop Fenwick     A 01:59.4 01:58.0 10
1) Pettit, Adam SR 2) Warfel, Christopher FR 3) Austing, Langley SO 4) Bidwell, Kyle JR
31.23 32.58 28.34 25.83
13 Glen Este     A 02:00.6 02:00.0 8
1) Post, Nick FR 2) Maness, Tyler SR 3) Reece, Justin SR 4) Brownstead, Philip JR
34.23 32.86 27.57 25.35
14 Summit Country Day-OH     A 02:02.5 02:00.2 6
1) Lipari, Austin JR 2) Moser, Neal FR 3) Hickey, Garrett FR 4) Long, Augustine FR
28.04 35.74 28.73 27.67
15 Cincinnati Seven Hills     A 02:05.4 02:02.4 4
1) Prevost, Jeff FR 2) Dumbadze, Peter JR 3) Skolfield, Kyle JR 4) Murphy, Matt FR
33.53 38.38 23.2 27.26
16 Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH     A 02:05.7 02:03.6 2
1) Lane, Phillip JR 2) Rowe, Brinkley SO 3) Merritt, Casey SR 4) Pederson, Chris SR
31.97 36.13 27.43 28.08
17 New Richmond High School     A 02:03.9 02:04.9
1) Kramer, Nate 2) Ewald, Andrew 3) Graser, Jason 4) Curless, Andrew
30.19 34.02 34.55 26.1
18 Norwood High School     A 02:07.9 02:06.9
1) Rhodes, Justin JR 2) Bostwick, Dylan FR 3) Turnbull, Andrew SR 4) Knight, Jake SR
31.94 39.93 28.45 26.62
19 McNicholas     A 02:12.4 02:37.7
1) Schaffer, Dane SR 2) Horn, Mitch SO 3) Jasper, Tom SO 4) Gibson, Brad SR
54.33 41.19 34.73 27.5
--- Amelia High School Barons-     A 01:57.4
1) Snider, Robbie SO 2) Sandker, Daniel SO 3) Moore, Sam JR 4) Farley, Joe SR
31.24 34.8 25.46 26.4
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Browning, Hank SR Cincinnati Turpin 01:42.5 01:43.5 20
23.87 26.54 26.58 26.48
2 Davis, Sean T SR Anderson High School-OH 01:44.5 01:45.6 17
24.74 26.57 27.6 26.71
3 Greene, Kyle JR Cincinnati Turpin 01:47.3 01:46.1 16
25.42 26.63 27.3 26.77
4 Hewes, Spencer J FR Mason High School 01:48.8 01:47.6 15
24.91 27.07 27.87 27.78
5 Sparks, Charlie A SR Anderson High School 01:49.4 01:48.9 14
25.95 27.2 28.34 27.36
6 Krone, Paul Cincinnati Country Day-OH 01:48.0 01:49.2 13
25.39 27.5 28.14 28.2
7 Wittkugel, Andrew E JR Sycamore High School 01:53.3 01:49.5 12
25.49 27.82 28.3 27.86
8 Langford, Brad FR Mason High School 01:51.8 01:49.5 11
25.96 27.66 27.88 28.01
9 Austin, John SO Mariemont High School-OH 01:49.6 01:49.7 9
25.65 27.51 28.09 28.43
10 Montague, William B SR Anderson High School-OH 01:48.0 01:49.9 7
25.83 27.68 28.38 28.03
11 Parker, Ben D SR Sycamore High School 01:52.9 01:50.2 6
25.78 28.08 27.56 28.76
12 Harris, Alphonse F SO Sycamore High School 01:53.1 01:51.0 5
25.72 27.87 28.89 28.55
13 Meline, Derek JR Mason High School 01:55.0 01:51.2 4
24.86 27.54 29.3 29.49
14 Von Hertsenberg, Eddie J SR Anderson High School-OH 01:53.6 01:52.1 3
26.37 28.42 28.42 28.94
15 Smith, Matt SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 01:55.5 01:52.4 2
26.45 27.99 28.87 29.07
16 Austin, Dan JR Mariemont High School-OH 01:53.9 01:52.6 1
26.42 28.31 28.82 29.06
17 Ollila, Alex JR Kings High School 01:53.1 01:53.7
26.49 28.58 29.42 29.16
18 Burdick, Kevin JR Mason High School 01:56.5 01:55.3
25.61 28.08 30.47 31.13
19 Roberts, Aaron JR Mariemont High School-OH 02:05.9 01:57.0
27 29.34 30.76 29.89
20 VanderHorst, Ben SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 02:01.0 01:59.8
26.77 30.47 31.42 31.17
21 Metzger, Kevin SO Milford High School 02:03.4 02:01.3
27.07 30.49 32.26 31.45
22 Hickey, Garrett FR Summit Country Day-OH 01:59.0 02:01.6
27.52 31.15 32.59 30.3
23 Jackson, Alex C SO Moeller 02:09.3 02:02.3
26.96 31.4 32.03 31.88
24 Conti, Elliot FR Wilmington High School Swim 02:06.1 02:04.7
27.5 31.52 32.72 32.95
25 Hughes, Matt FR Clinton-Massie High School 02:05.3 02:05.3
28.81 31.43 32.92 32.16
26 Turnbull, Andrew SR Norwood High School-OH 02:12.7 02:07.3
28.59 32.4 33.67 32.63
27 Masters, Clay Cincinnati Country Day-OH 02:11.2 02:07.3
28 Yeakley, Chase FR Wilmington High School Swim 02:11.0 02:08.3
29.12 32.47 33.31 33.35
29 Lento, Stephen Cincinnati Country Day-OH 02:12.8 02:12.1
28.51 33.71 35.87 33.98
30 Fischer, Brendan B FR Moeller 02:12.3 02:12.3
29.24 34.07 34.3 34.71
31 Bucci, Michael SO Milford High School 02:14.2 02:16.0
29.92 34.57 36.13 35.4
32 Seyfried, Aaron FR Wilmington High School Swim 02:20.4 02:18.1
30.29 35.28 37.05 35.46
33 Abineri, Ian SR Cincinnati Seven Hills 02:19.8 02:19.3
29.38 35.05 37.02 37.84
34 Clifton, Cody JR Wilmington High School Swim NT 02:19.9
31.33 36.34 36.84 35.36
35 Beahr, Craig New Richmond High School-OH 02:35.0 02:24.0
32.1 36.22 38.93 36.79
36 Yeary, Josh FR Mariemont High School-OH 02:34.1 02:24.1
30.26 36.35 39.03 38.42
37 Oberly, Matt T FR Sycamore High School 02:37.3 02:28.1
32.51 38.29 40.61 36.66
38 Strickland, Blaine SR Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 02:22.6 02:30.4
31.65 36.7 41.25 40.75
39 Oberholzer, Ben FR Loveland High School 02:34.0 02:33.2
33.17 38.95 01:21.1
40 Helfferich, Nick FR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 02:34.2 02:39.9
34.75 39.8 42.47 42.87
41 Thomas, Alex New Richmond High School-OH 02:42.4 02:43.3
39.71
42 Tholke, Drew Cincinnati Country Day-OH 02:57.5 02:47.9
33.73 40.96 45.41 47.76
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Angelini, Matt I JR Moeller 01:57.8 01:56.5 20
25.47 29.25 34.16 27.64
2 Farra, Justin SO Cincinnati Hills Christian Acd-OH 02:01.1 01:57.7 17
26.21 29.47 33.73 28.24
3 Tameris, Heath G SR Sycamore High School 01:55.5 01:59.3 16
26.32 32.78 33.28 26.87
4 Whipkey, Mike D JR Mason High School 02:01.1 02:01.9 15
26.13 32.51 35.43 27.85
5 Butler, Nathan FR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 02:02.2 02:02.6 14
26.62 32.33 34.95 28.65
6 Howell, Brian FR Moeller 02:02.4 02:03.1 13
27.56 30.98 36.22 28.34
7 Keefer, Elliott SO Milford High School 02:07.7 02:03.9 12
27.91 32.48 33.19 30.32
8 Graessle, Sam SR Kings High School 02:02.9 02:04.5 11
25.46 31.71 38.08 29.25
9 Lipari, Austin JR Summit Country Day-OH 02:08.5 02:07.6 9
28.17 31.55 38.34 29.55
10 Conners, Rob J SO Moeller 02:12.3 02:09.8 7
28.94 32.87 37.81 30.19
11 Glynn, Christopher Bethel-Tate 02:13.2 02:10.2 6
27.96 34.37 36.72 31.14
12 Thomas, Chase SR Mariemont High School-OH 02:13.7 02:13.5 5
26.58 34.05 40.85 32.05
13 Skolfield, Kyle JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 02:13.1 02:13.6 4
27.39 37.25 37.06 31.93
14 Su, Jon C SO Sycamore High School 02:14.6 02:13.7 3
28.15 32.46 41.61 31.5
15 Walker, Stephen SO Mariemont High School-OH 02:22.5 02:16.1 2
27.03 36.82 39.82 32.44
16 Kao, Jason J FR Sycamore High School 02:16.6 02:16.6 1
30.43 36.44 37.96 31.82
17 Lindley, Jacob FR Mason High School 02:20.6 02:18.6
30.26 37.68 37.77 32.86
18 Person, John SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 02:18.9 02:19.1
29.28 38.33 37.56 33.96
19 Browning, Parker SO Cincinnati Turpin-OH 02:24.6 02:23.5
29.81 36.92 42.84 33.95
20 Throop, Matt SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 02:26.6 02:23.9
30.12 38.5 45.16 30.13
21 Roat, Kyle JR Mason High School 02:36.5 02:24.5
32.39 38.64 40.48 32.99
22 Ludlow, Ben Cincinnati Country Day-OH 02:30.7 02:27.7
32.38 36.59 44.11 34.64
23 Schildknecht, Peter E FR Moeller 02:30.0 02:35.6
33.41 44.98 41.82 35.37
24 Cesco, Elliot SR Kings High School 02:38.3 02:36.7
32.68 43.05 47.46 33.54
25 Ewald, Andrew New Richmond High School-OH 02:41.7 02:38.4
33.45 40.02 48.32 36.58
26 Gordon, Louis FR Mariemont High School-OH 02:53.4 02:39.6
35.53 39.36 47.38 37.28
27 Schilling, Bert SO Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 02:45.4 02:39.7
34.26 42.55 46.16 36.69
28 Combs, Matt FR Mason High School 02:43.0 02:44.2
38.46 42.08 44.91 38.72
29 Heltman, Mitch M SO Sycamore High School 02:36.0 02:48.9
35.69 41.59 51.72 39.86
30 Graser, Jason New Richmond High School-OH 03:10.1 02:57.8
37.48 45.92 53.26 41.17
31 Moore, Garrett SO Wilmington High School Swim 03:14.9 03:37.7
43.43 56.9 01:04.3 53.03
Event 25  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Jackson, Rob JR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 22.46 22.37 20
2 Cooper, Evan SR Loveland High School 23.2 22.89 17
3 Grimm, Dennis JR Mason High School 23.69 22.93 16
4 Batt, Ryan D SR Anderson High School-OH 23.23 23.05 15
5 Moore, Sam JR Amelia High School Barons-OH 22.78 23.08 14
6 Doppler, Kyle SO Loveland High School 23.36 23.19 13
7 Sauter, Shane JR Mason High School 23.86 23.4 12
8 Blake, Brian J SR Anderson High School-OH 24.08 23.58 11
9 Bollman, Jared SO Mason High School 23.54 23.61 9
10 McNeese, Robby SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 24.5 23.72 7
11 Parks, Nathan JR Clinton-Massie High School 24.14 23.9 6
12 Dowdall, Jamie P FR Sycamore High School 24.82 24.04 5
13 Kramer, Nate New Richmond High School-OH 24.11 24.16 4
14 Scheid, Jared SR Milford High School 25.76 24.23 3
15 Thornton, Cree FR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 24.49 24.38 2
16 Ehrnschwender, Alex Cincinnati Country Day-OH 24.27 24.44 1
17 Pettit, Adam SR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 24.77 24.45
18 Ragnacci, Chris FR Mason High School 24.7 24.54
19 Davidson, Mike J JR Moeller 24.57 24.65
20 Blake, Adam S FR Anderson High School-OH 25.96 24.68
21 Brownstead, Philip JR Glen Este 25.68 24.88
22 Hawk, Ross FR Mariemont High School-OH 26.52 24.93
23 Wallace, William JR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 25.1 25.04
24 Hanner, Colin J FR Sycamore High School 25.74 25.17
24 Wilkes, John M JR Sycamore High School 25.49 25.17
26 Petersman, Anthony M SO Moeller 25.04 25.19
27 Lane, Phillip JR Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 25.42 25.31
28 Merritt, Casey SR Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 25.2 25.32
28 Lewis, Andrew SR Wilmington High School Swim 24.7 25.32
30 Tapke, David Cincinnati Country Day-OH 25.35 25.34
31 Wasserman, Luke SO Milford High School 25.74 25.36
32 Hildebrand, Tom SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 25.41 25.38
32 Duncan, Derek Morrow Little Miam-OH 25.3 25.38
34 Moser, Neal FR Summit Country Day-OH 26.3 25.41
35 Geygan, Alan JR Kings High School 25.82 25.42
36 Zoller, Joe W SO Moeller 26.24 25.72
37 Frye, Keith R SR Madeira High School-OH 26.55 25.78
38 Curless, Andrew New Richmond High School-OH 26.4 26.09
39 Oetzel, Brett FR Wilmington High School Swim 27.45 26.17
40 Helfferich, Aaron SR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 26.19 26.42
41 Leblond, Jay M SO Madeira High School-OH 26.31 26.45
42 Jarman, Aaron SO Amelia High School Barons-OH 26.12 26.48
43 Knight, Jake SR Norwood High School-OH 26.65 26.54
44 Abineri, Ian SR Cincinnati Seven Hills 27.12 26.76
45 Farley, Joe SR Amelia High School Barons-OH 26.42 26.82
46 Jacobs, Dan Cincinnati Country Day-OH 27.1 26.93
tr style="HEIGHT: 15pt" height="20"> 47 Rosson, Grant JR Mariemont High School-OH 27.38 27.04
48 Long, Augustine FR Summit Country Day-OH 29.13 27.2
49 Kaeser, Brad FR Mariemont High School-OH 29.57 27.3
50 Rhodes, Justin JR Norwood High School-OH 27.55 27.33
51 Post, Nick FR Glen Este 27.3 27.36
52 Jepson, Daniel JR Cincinnati Hills Christian Acd-OH 27.64 27.44
52 Applegate, Alex SR Amelia High School Barons-OH 27.39 27.44
54 Pederson, Chris SR Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 29.32 27.5
55 Dumbadze, Peter JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 27.35 27.71
56 Schaffer, Dane SR McNicholas 28.66 27.91
57 Glaser, William A FR Moeller 28.24 28.1
58 Bostwick, Dylan FR Norwood High School-OH 27.82 28.26
59 Koch, Ben Cincinnati Hills Christian Acd-OH 28.58 28.35
60 Groh, Mike JR Batavia High School 29.32 28.69
61 Zaycosky, Joe FR Wilmington High School Swim 30.04 28.89
62 Kroto, Mark Cincinnati Country Day-OH 28.86 28.9
63 Hoggatt, Kyle FR Wilmington High School Swim 31.57 29.22
64 Whitlow, Anthony FR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 30.92 29.38
65 Brubaker, JP JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 30.68 29.4
66 Honebrink, Jonathon R SO Madeira High School-OH 29.68 29.43
67 Jasper, Tom SO McNicholas 30.53 29.49
68 Clark, Cole Anderson High School-OH 30.29 29.54
69 Corey, Dan FR Loveland High School 30.92 29.59
70 Prevost, Jeff FR Cincinnati Seven Hills 29.87 29.67
71 Caldwell, Parker SO Loveland High School 29.03 30.02
72 Murphy, Matt FR Cincinnati Seven Hills 30.62 30.22
73 Fishman, Jamie A JR Sycamore High School 31.22 30.23
74 Loreaux, Andrew New Richmond High School-OH 31.01 30.58
75 Jamison, Clay JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 31.36 30.69
76 Brenner, Chris P SO Reading High School 30.06 31.73
77 Troller, Drew FR Mariemont High School-OH 36.16 31.87
78 Shifman, Jake JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 33.08 32.43
79 Greenberg, Ben JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 33.67 32.59
80 Baker, Simon FR Glen Este 33.83 32.99
81 Banfield, John SR Cincinnati Indian Hill-OH 33.74 33.54
82 Gibson, Brad SR McNicholas 32.72 33.94
83 Murphy, Patrick SO Glen Este 35.21 35.91
84 Curfman, Bruce New Richmond High School-OH 38.6 36.61
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dupre, Wren JR Mariemont High School-OH 53.43 53.23 20
24.41 28.82
2 Graessle, Sam SR Kings High School 53.02 53.68 17
25 28.68
3 Bernstein, Mark A SO Sycamore High School 53.51 54.17 16
25.68 28.49
4 Jackson, Rob JR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 54.71 54.48 15
25.17 29.31
5 Kelpe, Alan R JR Sycamore High School 58.59 56.65 14
26.5 30.15
6 Thomas, Chase SR Mariemont High School-OH 58.85 56.86 13
26.9 29.96
7 Holmes, Martin SR Loveland High School 57.59 57.41 12
25.99 31.42
8 Scheid, Jared SR Milford High School 57.69 57.48 11
26.93 30.55
9 Walker, Stephen SO Mariemont High School-OH 01:02.1 01:01.1 9
27.35 33.77
10 Conti, Elliot FR Wilmington High School Swim 01:01.6 01:01.4 7
tr style="HEIGHT: 12.75pt" height="17"> 28.54 32.82
11 Kemp, Erik FR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 01:03.1 01:02.3 6
28.65 33.63
12 Evans, Brandon FR Mason High School 01:04.0 01:02.3 5
tr style="HEIGHT: 12.75pt" height="17"> 28.3 34.02
13 Ortiz, Brandon FR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 01:03.5 01:03.3 4
28.59 34.7
14 Reece, Justin SR Glen Este 01:04.7 01:04.0 3
29.12 34.88
15 Snider, Robbie SO Amelia High School Barons-OH 01:05.6 01:05.3 2
29.43 35.82
16 Masters, Clay Cincinnati Country Day-OH 01:04.0 01:05.3 1
30.7 34.59
17 Throop, Matt SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 01:04.1 01:06.1
30.3 35.79
18 Moser, Neal FR Summit Country Day-OH 01:09.0 01:09.0
32.28 36.67
19 Cesco, Elliot SR Kings High School 01:06.7 01:10.0
33.02 36.96
20 Jamison, Clay JR Cincinnati Seven Hills 01:15.7 01:13.6
33.52 40.11
21 Glaser, William A FR Moeller 01:10.9 01:15.9
32.71 43.22
22 Leesman, Kevin FR Middletown Bishop Fenwick-OH 01:25.4 01:18.5
34.83 43.64
23 Graser, Jason New Richmond High School-OH 01:21.5 01:22.7
38.74 43.96
24 Combs, Matt FR Mason High School 01:27.2 01:27.9
40.25 47.62
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dupre, Wren JR Mariemont High School-OH 48.71 47.92 20
22.95 24.97
2 Wittkugel, Andrew E JR Sycamore High School 50.7 49.9 17
23.48 26.42
3 Grimm, Dennis JR Mason High School 51.2 50.43 16
23.89 26.54
4 Batt, Ryan D SR Anderson High School-OH 52.15 50.75 15
24.12 26.63
5 Moore, Sam JR Amelia High School Barons-OH 50.74 50.84 14
24.22 26.62
6 Harris, Alphonse F SO Sycamore High School 51.79 50.85 13
24.76 26.09
7 Doppler, Kyle SO Loveland High School 52.55 51.25 12
tr style="HEIGHT: 12.75pt" height="17"> 24.91 26.34
8 Bollman, Jared SO Mason High School 52.65 51.86 11
24.49 27.37
9 Smith, Matt SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 52.92 52.13 9
24.92 27.21
10 Cooper, Evan SR Loveland High School 54.22 52.19 7
24.47 27.72
11 Lamb, Chris SR Clinton-Massie High School 52.77 52.25 6
25.31 26.94
12 Snell, Alex SR Cincinnati Turpin-OH 54.83 52.31 5
24.67 27.64