Home|Sports & Tournaments|Wrestling|Weight Management Program|General Assessor Directory

General Assessor Directory

First Name
Last Name
Email
Affiliation
City
Business Phone
Cara
Acksel
Berger Health System
Circleville
574-370-7111
Bradley
Adelsperger
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
419-937-6863
Daniel
Allbaugh
Mohican Sports Medicine
Mt. Vernon
740-392-8811
Amy
Anders
Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
513-420-5755 x6465
Stephanie
Anderson
Premier Health
Monroe
 
Thad
Apel
Hilliard Darby High School
Hilliard
614-921-7352
Kristen
Aumiller
Mercy Health
North Baltimore
419-309-3976
Aaron
Bair
Ohio Valley Sports Medicine
Springfield
937-536-6540
Annette
Bair
UVMC Center for Sports Medicine/Miami East HS
Tipp City
937-667-2614
Christina
Bair
Benjamin Logan School District
Bellefontaine
937-592-1666
Lindsay
Ball
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
231-675-1660
Jeffrey
Barnhart
Good Samaritan Hospital
Dayton
937-734-5736
Stacey
Barnhart
Premier Health
Dayton
937-669-6378
Kim
Barry
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
502-468-0223
Stacy
Baxter
Mercy Health
Warren
330-240-1476
Kayla
Beck
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
 
Nikki
Bennett
Dayton Sports Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-401-6400
Nikolaus
Berger
Atrium Medical Center
Dayton
937-746-4481 x411
Laura
Bergman
Miami Valley Hospital South Sports Medicine
Centerville
937-439-3512
Amy
Bernard
Miami Valley Hospital
Centerville
937-438-7757
Kathy
Bernard
Atrium Medical Center
Mason
513-617-7036
Shad
Bernard
Good Samaritan Hospital 
Dayton
937-734-5853
Amy
Betts
Buckeye Central HS
New Washington
419-492-2266 x1136
Caleb
Betz
Berger Health System
Circleville
740-601-7227
Sara
Bischel
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-490-9536
Susan
Blackson
Beacon Orthopaedics/Reading High School
Cincinnati
513-389-3666
Logan
Blair
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
317-468-5505
Corey
Blattler
OhioHealth
Columbus
740-657-4263
Bradon
Boeckman
Wayne Health Sports
Greenville
937-548-1141
Chris
Bonnell
TriHealth
Norwood
513-924-2894
Eric
Bortmas
Licking Heights High School
Pataskala
740-927-9046
Jordan
Bowers
Firelands Hospital
Sandusky
419-557-7040
James
Bowers Jr
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
859-240-1936
Christine
Bray
St. Rita's Medical Center
Celina
937-205-1663
Laura
Breese
Jaworski Physical Therapy
Elyria
440-366-5993
Daniel
Brincefield
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3905
Julie
Brough
University Hospitals  
Beachwood
 
Monica
Brown
Ashtabula County Medical Center
Ashtabula
440-206-6838
Tim
Brown
OhioHealth
Columbus
 
Aimee
Bruketa
Cincinnati Sports Medicine/Elder High School
Cincinnati
513-227-1289
Alex
Brummett
Dayton Sports Medicine Institute - Kettering Health Network
Centerville
859-803-3273
Mary
Brunner
Good Samaritan Hospital
Dayton
937-734-5955
James
Budde
Mercy Health
Harrison
937-238-0733
Scott
Buddelmeyer
Mercy Defiance Clinic
Defiance
419-783-2791
Makayla
Buehler
Community Sport and Therapy
Celina
419-953-4034
Cassandra
Bunnell
Fresenius Kidney Care
Jackson
740-710-3664
Ronald
Burdette
Wadsworth High School/Summa Health Sysem
Wadsworth
 
Stephanie
Burdette
UVMC Center for Sports Medicine
Tipp City
937-440-7355
Kara
Butcher
Cleveland Clinic
Brunswick
 
Abby
Cable
Wilson Health / Lehman Catholic HS
Sidney
 
Matt
Cantrell
Avita Health System
Marion
937-838-9605
Kristen
Carey
Dublin Jerome HS
Columbus
740-657-5146
Jessie
Carf
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3905
Ed
Carlisle
Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
937-886-1510
Karina
Carmichael
Ohio Health
Westerville
862-571-8793
Jaclyn
Carr
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
419-769-3072
Scott
Carver
Mercy Health Partners
Toledo
419-578-7530
Cindy
Cassell
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3924
Ryan
Castle
Wilson Health
Sidney
937-508-8306
Stephanie
Cepec
OhioHealth Sports Medicine 
Columbus
614-499-6715
Lisa
Chaffin
Adena Health System
Chillicothe
740-703-3267
Rebecca
Chamberlin
Miami Valley Hospital
Centerville
937-438-7755 x7
Ryan
Chamberlin
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
937-503-9852
Alexis
Chambers
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-202-0305
Joshua
Chapin
Cleveland Clinic
Independence
216-986-4860
Brian
Cheney
Wayne Health Sports
Greenville
 
Chris
Chiudioni
Kettering Sports Medicine
Dayton
937-395-3910
Paige
Ciminello
OhioHealth
Ashland
419-207-6152
Darren
Clancy
Memorial Hospital of Union County
Marysville
937-642-0010 x1511
Darren
Clancy
Memorial Health
Marysville
937-578-7841
Jeff
Clark
OhioHealth
Carroll
740-503-9397
Katie
Clark
SEORMC
Cambridge
740-310-6683
Joshua
Clarke
Beacon Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
Loveland
513-939-7605
Lauren
Coccia
Ohio Health
Nelsonville
614-216-8510
David
Cochran
Ohio Health
Columbus
740-475-8126
Jonathan
Coffing
OhioHealth/Westerville North HS
Westerville
614-797-6243
Mellisa
Cole
P.T. Services  
Carey
419-396-0031
Kayla
Collins
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
419-341-7845
Robert
Collins
Cleveland Clinic
Middleburg Hts.
(216) 445-7554
Jaci
Combs
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-313-2165
Chris
Conger
Atrium Medical Center
Lebanon
513-331-0345
Amanda
Conley 
OrthoNeuro
Columbus
614-839-2186
Danea
Connolly
Kettering Sports Medical Center
Kettering
937-395-3920
Hayley
Corso
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Norwalk
416-681-1591
Sarah
Cox
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-361-4601
Brandon
Craig
Premier Health
Centerville
937-267-6463
Jason
Crawford
Holzer Clinic
Jackson
740-988-0070
Dominic
Crock
Southeastern Medical
Cambridge
 
Kelly
Cruise
Triway High School
Wooster
(330) 264-2114
Cody
Cummins
Premier Health
Middletown
937-654-3248
Kari
Curry
Tri Health 
Hamilton
513-910-7962
Kelly
Damschroder
OhioHealth
Worthington
614-450-6517
Greg
Daniels
McCullough-Hyde/TriHealth 
Oxford
513-664-3800
Beth
Danklefsen
WMH
Sidney
937-726-8271
Ashley
Davidson
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
419-564-3708
Megan
Davidson
Kettering Health
Dayton
740-253-5380
Matt
Davis
Drayer Physical Therapy
Wilmington
937-283-2186
Elizabeth
Davison
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
West Carrollton
937-839-2974
Luis
DeJesus
Medina High School
Medina
330-725-1000 x3064
Perry
Denehy
Beacon Orthopedics
Cincinnati
513-444-9882
Kristin
DeRoads
OhioHealth
Columbus
937-707-7691
Renee
DeSalvo
Lake Health
Concord
 
Jodi
Diedrich
Premier Health
Dayton
920-838-3359
Kyra
Dorney
Premier Health
Tipp City
 
Michelle
Dorsey
OhioHealth Sports Medicine 
Worthington
205-617-6442
Sara
Dorsten
Ohio Health
Columbus
419-953-4951
Meredith
Dotson
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
 
Brian
Downs
Health- Upper Valley Medical Center
Tipp City/Covington/Newton
937-440-7500
Al
Ducker
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-215-9250
Kelsie
Dufford
Premier Health
Beavercreek
937-458-2598
John
Dynes
Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
937-620-9902
Molly
Eck
Kettering Health
Dayton
937-623-6182
Cory
Ellerbrock
Memorial Hospital/PT Services
Fremont
419-332-6709
Elizabeth
Ellison
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
 
Julianna
Ely
Ashtabula County Medical Center
Ashtabula
440-969-3659
Jonathan
Engel
Sylvania Northview HS
Sylvania
419-824-8570 x5182
Jordan
Eshbaugh
Premier Health
Tipp City
 
Tiffany
Estes
OhioHealth
Hilliard
614-921-7427
Joel
Fahrnbach
Premier Health
Mason
937-694-5167
Ric
Fail
Dublin City Schools - Jerome High School
Dublin
614-718-8282
Rob
Fehrman
SEORMC Sports Med & Rehab
Cambridge
740-439-8977
Gennar
Feucht
OhioHealth
Lexington
614-668-0199
Shonna
Figurski 
Trinity Sports Medicine
Wintersville
740-266-3866
Heather
Fisher
Cleveland Clinic
Mayfield
440-995-6841
Jeffrey
Fitz
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-921-3724
Kristine
Flais
Kettering Sports Medical Center
Kettering
937-395-3910
Ethan
Fleming
OhioHealth
Newark
740-644-7870
Dan
Forcum
Beacon Orthopaedics/LaSalle H.S.
Cincinnati
 
Rosalie
Franek
Self Employed
Hiram
330-842-0856
Philip
Frank
OhioHealth / Central Crossing HS
Grove City
716-353-1081
Amy
Frase
Wooster Community Hospital
Wooster
330-202-3420
Brad
Fraser
Mercy Health
Fairfield
 
Jonathan
Freeman
OhioHealth/Pickerington North HS
Pickerington
614-830-2733
Kaitlin
Freeman
OhioHealth / Max Sports Medicine
Pickerington
 
Luke
Freeman
Mohican Sports Medicine
Mt. Vernon
740-397-8811
Taylor
Frendt
UT Medical Center
Toledo
419-308-0678
Rachel
Fritz
Kettering Health Network
Dayton
937-974-9780
Brandy
Gaggiani
University Hospital and Parma Senior High School
Parma
440-343-4775
Travis
Gallagher
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Westerville
614-355-6019
Shelby
Gaskin
Carespring
Georgetown
513-309-6007
Patricia
Gehring
Cleveland Clinic
Warrensville
216-491-6180
Alex
Geier
Trihealth
Oxford
513-907-2537
Courtney
George
Community Sport and Therapy
St. Henry
419-906-0937
Bailey
Gerke
NovaCare
Cincinnati
513-459-8599
Brandon
Giles
Aultman Hospital
Orrville
330-575-1767
Jon
Gillespie
Nationwide Childrens Hospital
London
 
Daniel
Givens
Ohio Health
Columbus
 
Lauren
Gloekler 
ACMC
Ashtabula
440-645-7294
Andrea
Gobel
Adena Health System
Chillicothe
 
Ryan
Gombash
Mercy St. Vincent Medical Center
Toledo
419-779-2189
Tyler
Gombash
Mercy St. Vincent
Toledo
419-708-5266
Aaron
Goodrich
OSU Medical Center
Columbus
419-377-0981
Candace
Gorby
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
859-322-8398
Michael
Gordon
St. Xavier High School
Cincinnati
513-761-7600
William
Gosser
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Sandusky
419-557-7329
Brooke
Gottfried
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
419-349-3155
Adam
Grassi
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
216-659-7924
Beth
Greathouse
 
Hartville
330-727-5536
Neil
Greier
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
Dayton
937-266-2906
Alyse
Grillot
Wayne Health Sports
Greenville
989-763-4228
Kyle
Groves
Avita
Galion
 
Tonya Jo 
Gruel-Wright
OhioHealth
Lexington
614-562-1317
Christa
Guggenbiller
Orthopaedic Institute of Ohio
Lima
419-222-6622
April
Gutbier
Wellington - Mercy
Cincinnati
513-678-4535
Meghan
Gvegoive
University of Toledo Medical Center
Toledo
603-391-7357
John
Haggerty
Community Memorial Hospital
Hicksville
419-542-5669
Christy
Hahn
 
Bethel
 
Ann
Hamker
Elyria HS
Elyria
440-366-5993
Stefanie
Hamski
Cleveland Clinic
Cuyahoga, Erie, Ash. Counties
440-812-2969
Kim
Haney
Steele High School
Amherst
440-988-4488
Melonie
Haney
TriHealth
Cincinnati
513-985-6749
Christina
Hare
Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
513-383-6020
Amy
Harrison
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-566-1786
Jonathan
Hartman
University Hospitals Samaritan Medical Center
Ashland
419-606-4802
Beth
Hauck
Cleveland Clinic
Avon
440-610-3133
Alec
Heffner
Premier Health
Clayton
937-638-7049
Michael
Heichel
Cleveland Clinic
South Euclid
 
Erin
Hemmelgarn
Findlay High School
Findlay
567-208-7150
Zachary
Hibberd
Premier Health
Middletown
 
John
Hicks
St. Rita's Medical Center
Lima
419-226-9019
Jim
Hideg
University Sports Physical Therapy
Youngstown
330-744-7525
Justin
Hideg
University Sports Physical Therapy
Youngstown
330-979-5840
Chris
Hite
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-921-7352
Erin
Hodgson
Sandy Valley High School
Magnolia
330-866-9371
Brett
Hoffman
Good Samaritan North Sports Medicine
Dayton
937-734-5955
Kristen
Hollis
Wilson Health
Sidney
937-498-5503
Lori
Holmes
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Westerville
614-355-6037
Isak
Holt
Ohio Health
Columbus
740-243-7323
Jack
Homan
Community Sport and Therapy
Maria Stein
567-644-3286
Alyssa
Howard
Ohio Health
Hilliard
614-570-6219
Brian
Huck
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
614-355-6006
Craig
Hughes
Blanchard Valley Health System
Findlay
419-425-3191
Jason
Hughes
Chiron Rehabilitation
Mount Vernon
740-507-3637
Phillip
Hughes
Adena Health System
Chillicothe
740-253-5863
Herman
Hundley
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
614-355-6059
Samantha
Hunt
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
567-278-1869
Patrick
Hunter
Morrow County Hospital
Mt. Gilead
419-949-3086
Regina
Hunter
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Sports Med
Westerville
614-355-6008
Maurice
Ickes
Premier Health
Tipp City
937-489-0729
Ryan
Ingley
Nationwide Children's
Westerville
614-205-1772
Trisha
Isaac
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
 
Taylor
James
Versailles High School
Versailles
937-570-1893
Morgan
Jenkins
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
567-203-1775
Nicole
Jessen
Lake Health
Concord
440-554-9285
Bryan
Jett
NovaCare
Cincinnati
513-459-8599
Richard
Jetter
Mercy Health
Rossford
513-679-1050
Nicole
Jewell
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-355-6053
Joseph
Johnson
Maysville Local Schools
Zanesville
740-454-7999 x3139
Abigail
Jones
Premier Health
Middletown
937-307-9796
Doug
Jones
Columbus City School
Columbus
614-365-8279
Janelle
Jones
OhioHealth
Columbus
330-340-7877
Nicole
Jones
Fort Hamilton Hospital Sports Medicine
Hamilton
937-734-5955
Dee
Junkans
Memorial Hospital
Marysville
937-578-2727
Elizabeth
Katenkamp
Kettering Health Network
Hamilton
715-965-2905
Chad
Keith
Wilson Health
Sidney
937-869-3267
Samantha
Kelley
Avita Health System
Bucyrus
614-940-8678
Keenan
Kidd
Premier Health
Dayton
937-734-5955
Matthew
Kiessling
Summa Health System
Akron
 
Sarah
Kleinfelter
Mercy Health
Milford
513-256-6036
Glenna
Knapp
Beacon Orthopaedics
Cincinnati
513-354-3700
Kim
Knapp
 
Waterville
419-350-2086
Joyce
Koehl Seals
TriHealth and Draper Physical Therapy
Middletown
513-420-5755 x6149
Meredith
Koehler
Nationwide Childrens Sport Medicine
Columbus
740-310-2699
Derek
Koester
PT Services
Fremont
 
Terri
Konte
Beacon Orthopaedics/ Indian Hill High School
Cincinnati
513-272-4539
Robert
Kunisch
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Sandusky
419-577-7401
Tom
Lane
St. Rita's Medical Center
Lima
419-226-9019
Teresa
Leeper
Premier Health
Dayton
937-734-5955
Candice
Lefevre
Adena Health System
Chillcothe
740-701-7696
Eric
Leighton
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Dublin
614-355-8737
Robin
Lensch
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3920
Tina
Lepley
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-355-6015
Kevin
Lewis
University of Findlay
Findlay
419-434-6945
Craig
Lindsey
Beacon Orthopaedics/Archbishop Moeller HS
Cincinnati
859-391-8693
Kyle
Lipscomb
Kettering Health Network
Centerville
937-424-2798
Karissa
Longo
OhioHealth
Columbus
 
Kayleigh
Lowery
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Columbus
614-355-8269
Cody
Lucas
Premier Health
Jamestown
614-634-8608
Zachary
Lucius
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
419-934-6080
Corinne
Lyons
Upper Valley Medical Center
Tipp City
937-440-7175
Michael
Macatangay
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Sports Med
Westerville
614-355-88735
Laura
Manning
The Bellevue Hospital
Bellevue
419-483-4040
Michael
Marston
Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center
Cambridge
740-439-8977
Miranda
Martin
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
937-605-5360
Michael
Mattin
Toledo Hospital
Toledo
419-779-6778
Carly
Mayfield
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
937-408-0238
Tiffany
McBride
Community Memorial Hospital
Bryan
419-553-6371
Rachel
McCafferty
Mercy Health
Indian Hill
330-612-7336
Symone
McElroy
Dayton Sports Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-401-6400
Kelsey
McGuff
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Sports Med
Westerville
614-355-6076
Julie
Melillo
University of Toledo Medical Center
Toledo
330-416-3742
Julie
Mercado
Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
513-420-5755 x6469
Jordan
Michel
Community Sport and Therapy
Rockford
419-953-2964
Sarah
Miko
OhioHealth
Shelby
330-317-9215
Elizabeth
Miller
Ashtabula County Medical Center
Ashtabula
440-997-6910
Jennifer
Miller
OhioHealth
Pickerington
740-974-2967
Paul
Miller
Wilson Health
Sidney
937-498-5503
Adam
Milligan
Mercy Medical Center/Lake High School
Uniontown
330-877-5000
Erin
Millward
Madison Comprehensive H.S.
Mansfield
419-788-0506
Ashley
Minnick
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Westerville
614-355-6052
Ben
Mishler
Good Samaritan North Sports Medicine
Dayton
937-734-5955
Liz
Moermond
Premier Health
Miami Valley
937-438-7755
Ashley
Moman
Premier Health - Atrium Medical Center
Middletown
937-478-6344
Kurt
Moneysmith
Wayne Health Sports
Greenville
 
Marseille
Mosher
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
252-326-0280
Amanda
Moskal
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-570-6486
Erin
Murphy
Premier Health
Englewood
 
Ethan
Nealeigh
Wayne Health Sports
Greenville
937-734-5955
Jonny
Nemeth
Good Samaritan Hospital
Dayton
 
William
Neville
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-355-8738
Monica
Nickoli
Fisher Titus Medical Center
Norwalk
419-681-2355
Jonathan
Niese
Mercy Tiffin
Fostoria
 
Melissa
Noble
Wilson Health
Sidney
937-498-5503
Jake
North
Community Memorial Hospital
Hicksville
419-672-8388
Miranda
North
Southeastern Med
New Concord
740-439-4377
Shila
Obee
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
937-215-8900
Jean
O'Brien
University Sports Physical Therapy
Youngstown
330-360-7429
Joseph
Ogle
Southeastern Med Sports Med & Rehab
Cambridge
740-439-1234
Mike
Olds
Beacon Orthopaedics
Sharonville
513-600-1680
James
O'Leary
Cleveland Clinic
Avon
 
Jack
O'Neill
OhioHealth
Grove City
614-619-9920
Sarah
Orr
Premier Health
Dayton
 
Lauren
Orth
OhioHealth
Columbus
740-815-0238
Jessica
Orwick
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-566-3067
Trina
Owings
Adena Health System
Chillicothe
740-703-0870
Lisa
Parker
Ohio Health
Mansfield
419-565-7866
Jesse
Parthemore
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Westerville
419-303-6875
Tyler
Patton
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
740-262-3843
Ryan
Pearson
Premier Health
Centerville
937-408-2358
Richard
Percic
Aultman Carrollton Fitness & Therapy Services
Carrollton
330-627-6801
Christian
Perdue
Premier Health
Tipp City
937-728-6932
Justin
Perkins
Premier Health - Upper Valley Medical Center
Troy
419-769-5679
James
Peters
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-580-8082
Todd
Peterson
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Sports Med
New Albany
614-209-9630
Tyler
Pfahl
Premier Health
Dayton
 
Robert 
Pfeifer
Avita Health System
Bellville
419-295-1871
Tamela
Pollack
Trihealth Sports Medicine  
Cincinnati
 
Lucas
Polley
Miami Valley Hospital South
Centerville
937-876-9833
Kendra
Pontius
Nationwide Children's Hospital
Dublin
419-310-2894
Alex
Popken
Beacon Orthopaedics
Cincinnati
513-703-2000
Courtney
Powell
Dayton Sports Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-401-6400
Alicia
Price
Premier Health
Tipp City
937-681-7551
Tim
Pudloski
Advanced Health
Sandusky
419-626-4162
Brian
Rader
Excel Sports Medicine
Springfield
937-342-5600
Zachariah
Rahe
UVMC
Tipp City
937-440-7500
Chris
Rancourt
Mercy Health
Evergreen
802-236-3128
Dave
Rauch
University Hospital Parma Medical Center / Valley Forge HS
Parma Hts
440-887-4050
Shannon
Reardon
PT Services
Fremont
419-307-0742
Kathy
Reed
Atrium Medical Center
Lebanon
513-934-5356
Sara
Reuscher
Atrium Medical Center/ Lakota West HS
West Chester
513-682-4115 x10436
Tiffany
Rhoades
Ohio State Sports Medicine
Columbus
937-689-0683
Sam
Robison
Memorial Health
Marysville
937-578-2580
Timothy
Rosch
Ohio Health Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-582-8307
Steven
Rose
OSU Sports Medicine - Outreach
Columbus
614-314-8237
Niles
Rosner
Good Samaritan North Medical Center
Dayton
 
Brandilyn
Roth
OhioHealth
Columbus
216-470-2172
Sarah
Royan
Hawken 
Chesterland
440-423-2103
Jared
Ruffing
Bucyrus Communicty Hospital/Seneca East HS
Bucyrus
 
Alisha
Ruhl
Morrow County Hospital
Mount Gilead
419-949-3086
Margaret
Rule
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Sports Med
Westerville
614-355-8729
Ken
Rushford
TriHealth Orthopedic and Spine Institute
Cincinnati
 
Carissa
Russell
Mercy Health
Millbury
989-403-9977
Joel
Russo
Premier Health
Beavercreek
937-438-7755
Tiffany
Rutschilling
Community Sports & Therapy Center/Coldwater HS
Coldwater
419-305-6174
Leah
Rymers
Summit Rehabilitation
Mulberry
419-344-2618
Dan
Sabo
Ohio Health
Columbus
330-219-6586
Ariana
Saliaris
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-306-0009
Amanda 
Sampsel
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-921-7424
Michael
Schairbaum
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3900
Aaron
Schlotterbeck
Tipp City High School/UVMC Center for Sports Medicine
Tipp City
937-669-6378
Erin
Schmerge
Premier Health
Piqua
 
Dawn
Schneider
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
419-307-0946
Jill
Schneider
Community Sport and Therapy
Fort Recovery
937-441-5060
Sammantha
Schneider
Mercy Tiffin
Tiffin
419-367-7480
Amanda
Schutte
Drayer Physical Therapy
Blanchester
937-283-2186
Whitney
Schwieger
Premier Health
Jamestown
513-646-9944
Jennifer
Schwinne
Ohio Health
Whitehall
614-204-6623
Meagan
Sebrell
PT Services
Fremont
330-807-0024
Christie
Shaffer
OhioHealth
Mansfield
419-526-8567
Alex
Shaheen
GlenOak High School
Canton
330-491-3969
Jackie
Shelley
Bellevue Hospital
Belleuve
419-483-4040 x6610
Kelsey
Shonk
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-557-8152
Brittany
Shough
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
Centerville
937-622-0889
Steve
Shroyer
Zanesville High School
Zanesville
740-588-4012
Mimslyn
Shuck
Ohio Health Sports Medicine
Mansfield
614-307-7316
Kat
Shuster
Lake Health, Mentor High School
Mentor
440-725-3102
Mitchell
Simmons
Premier Health
Dayton
 
Jeremy
Sipes
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-739-1597
Maureen
Sizemore
University Suburban Sports Medicine Center
South Euclid
216-291-0108
Andrew
Skilton
Mohican Sports Medicine
Mount Vernon
 
Matthew
Slattman
Promedica Defiance Regional Hospital
Defiance
419-783-6943
Douglas
Smith
Zanesville High School
Zanesville
740-588-4012
Rob
Snow
Berger Health System
Circleville
740-248-7875
Kayla
Souve
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
937-474-0200
Angela
Stahl
Miami Valley Hospital Sports Medicine Center
Bellbrook
937-848-3737 x2589
Katelyn
Stahl
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
419-921-6833
Justin
Stanfill
Ohio Valley Sports Medicine
Springfield
937-521-4960
Dominique
Starr
Premier Health
Dayton
 
Tyler
Steele
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-218-0572
William
Stephens
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-293-3600
Kevin
Stokes
Beacon Othropaedics & Sports Medicine
Middletown
 
Debra
Stubbs
Memorial Hospital of Union County
Marysville
937-578-2334
Angela
Styers
Mohican Sports Medicine
Mt Vernon
740-392-8811
Garrett
Sudimack
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-531-6777
Brett
Sulonen
Morrow County Hospital
Columbus
419-949-3086
Tom
Summanen
OhioHealth Sports Medicine 
Dublin
440-670-4634
Kaitlin
Sutter
Wilson Health
Sidney
419-305-9261
Kevin
Swartz
Miami Valley Hospital South
Centerville
740-500-2236
Gail
Swisher
Nationwide Children's Sport Medicine
Dublin
614-355-8739
Brittany
Talley
Dayton Sport Medicine Institute
Dayton
937-361-9190
Jackie
Tank
SCMH
Oregon
419-696-7262
Kathryn
Taylor
Beacon Orthopaedics/Oak Hills HS
Cincinnati
513-266-3380
Shannon
Terwilliger
Wellington Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine/Mercy Health
Sardinia
513-557-7636
Michael
Thalner
Cincinnati Sports Medicine
Milford
 
Pat
Thaman
St. Rita's Medical Center
Lima
419-226-9019
Lorna
Timmerman
Wilson Health
Sidney
419-733-9696
Megan
Torres
Kettering Health
Dayton
937-830-0934
Cory
Townsend
OhioHealth
Gahanna
740-816-7210
Eric
Travoli
OSU Sports Medicine
Columbus
614-293-5000
Courtney
Turner
University Hospitals
Ashland
513-305-4390
Emily
Unkefer
University Hospitals
Ashland
 
Kelli
Veidt
Drayer Physical Therapy
Wilmington
937-283-2186
Kimberly
Velotta
Ashtabula County Medical Center
Ashtabula
440-645-5349
Kassandra
Verhoff
University of Toledo Medical Center
Toledo
567-208-8401
Brandy
Vinson
NovaCare Rehabilitation, Mt. Healthy HS
Forest Park
513-671-6268
Jon
Vitello
Avita Health System
Galion
567-241-6224
Jeff
Von De Linde
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3920
Marie
Walburn
Nationwide Childrens Sports Medicine
Westerville
614-355-6055
Garrett
Walker
Mercy Health
Perrysburg
419-559-1797
Angela
Walter
Excel Sports Medicine
Springfield
937-342-5600
Lori
Ward
Holzer Clinic
Gallipolis
(740)446-5401
Brian
Warner
Cleveland Clinic
Lakewood
261-521-8828
Kathryn
Weale
Nationwide Children's Sport Medicine
Columbus
614-355-8741
Ryan
Weible
Ohio Health
Columbus
 
Neil
Weiss
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-232-6677
Shane
Wells
Adena Health System
Chillicothe
740-779-8943
Todd
Wells
New Richmond High School
New Richmond
513-576-4177
Anthony
Wene
Gahanna Lincoln High School
Gahanna
513-262-6493
Lauren
Westfall
 
Middletown
513-807-0117
Brian
Wheeler
Premier Health
Dayton
 
Michael
Willets
Ohio Valley Sports Medicine
Springfield
937-521-4960
Jessica
Williams
Mercy Medical Center
North Canton
724-813-9779
Brady
Wingert
Kettering Sports Medicine
Kettering
937-395-3905
Lauryn
Winters
OhioHealth
Westerville
614-797-6243
Ed
Wisner
Mary Rutan Physical Rehab Center
Bellefontaine
937-593-0822
Jayson
Wolshire
OhioHealth
Columbus
614-566-2178
Danielle
Workman
Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital
Springfield
937-926-5791
Andrea
Wright
Mercy Health
Cincinnati
513-667-4676
Paul
Wright
Southeastern Med Sports Med & Rehab
Cambridge
 
Lindsey
Yantz
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Norwalk
419-744-0929
Michael
Yoder
Delta Physical Therapy
Wauseon
419-822-4100
Matthew
Yonkof
Cleveland Clinic
Lorain
440-258-3538
Erika
Zambarano
University of Toledo Medical Center
Toledo
208-681-9493
William
Zartman IV
Mercy Defiance Clinic
Defiance
419-439-1167
Cody
Zink
University of Toledo Medical Center
Toledo
260-452-4112
Kaitlin
Zsolcsak
 
Olmsted Twp.
724-388-2251