Licensed to Lake Erie Swimng. LC/SC Champs
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/19/2011 09:29 PM
       NW Ohio District Swimming and Diving D2 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011        
                           Division 2  Girls & Boys                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 61  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NW District: @ 574.50        1987 Scott Siford, T. St. Francis                
 Cooper Pool:   574.50        1987 Scott Siford, T. St. Francis                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byer, Collen              SO Celina                411.55     376.05   20  
  2 Webb, Dylon               SR Wapakoneta-OH         402.60     349.35   17  
  3 Pelltier, Timothy         SO Napoleon              379.80     340.15   16  
  4 Beekman, Tyler            JR CAMA                  367.45     339.40   15  
  5 Schalois, Kase            SO Van Wert              310.25     319.40   14  
  6 Closson, Alex             SR Ottawa Glandorf       297.50     306.70   13  
  7 Broderick, Chris          JR Lexington             299.90     306.40   12  
  8 Spengler, T.J.            JR Celina                343.15     293.10   11  
  9 Siefring, Tyler           SR Coldwater-OH          342.45     289.80    9  
 10 Boyd, Andy                FR St. Mary Central-OH   289.20     284.70    7  
 11 Jansen, Jared             FR Coldwater-OH          290.30     278.20    6  
 12 Karcher, Alex             JR MCD                   311.45     276.95    5  
 13 Volkman, Matt             SR Napoleon              341.90     261.00    4  
 14 Koch, Dylan               SR Memorial-OH           278.55     252.00    3  
 15 Stephens, Collin          JR Celina                290.15     241.10    2  
 16 Folk, Charlie             FR Celina                268.60     235.70    1  
 17 McDowell, Garrett         JR Van Wert              238.90     175.90  
 18 Byrne, Josh               SR Wapakoneta-OH         266.65     175.10  
 19 Stuber, Jacob             SR Napoleon              366.10     174.45  
 20 Blymyer, Colin            JR Elida                 254.10     158.00  
 21 Williams, Danny           SR Memorial-OH           235.75     106.05  
 22 Griffin, Devon            SO Oak Harbor-OH         265.15     102.75  
 23 Grant, Taylor             JR Memorial-OH           259.40     100.85  
 24 Waxler, Dakota            SO Napoleon              238.75      78.25  
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:38.27        2009 Sandusky Perkins, Perkins                  
                         J Chapman, J Harris, M Koch, K Ebert              
 NW District: @ 1:35.92        2008 St. Johns Jesuit                           
 Cooper Pool:   1:31.23        1993 Ball State University                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima Shawnee                                      1:40.05    1:36.39!  40  
     1) Risolvato, Erik SO              2) Herold, Mitch SR               
     3) Diltz, Zachary JR               4) Vondran, Josh SR               
                  23.95       50.99 (27.04)     1:15.14 (24.15)     1:36.39 (21.25)
  2 Napoleon                                          1:45.68    1:41.33   34  
     1) Mossing, Nick JR                2) Witt, Spencer JR               
     3) Rex, Chad JR                    4) Allison, Justin JR             
                  27.56       54.42 (26.86)     1:19.91 (25.49)     1:41.33 (21.42)
  3 Celina                                            1:42.44    1:42.75   32  
     1) Jones, Peyton JR                2) Muhlenkamp, Eric SR            
     3) Temple, Tyus FR                 4) Menchhofer, Kyle SR            
                  26.45       54.44 (27.99)     1:19.49 (25.05)     1:42.75 (23.26)
  4 Sandusky Perkins                                  1:47.33    1:43.35   30  
     1) Biro, Drew SO                   2) Bressler, Kevin SO             
     3) Kessler, Michael SO             4) Phares, Connor SO              
                  28.16       55.29 (27.13)     1:18.79 (23.50)     1:43.35 (24.56)
  5 Colonel Crawford                                  1:47.81    1:43.43   28  
     1) Pfeifer, Logan SO               2) Roe, Nic SO                    
     3) Fogle, Clay SO                  4) Kochheiser, Ian SO             
                  27.43       55.42 (27.99)     1:20.60 (25.18)     1:43.43 (22.83)
  6 Lexington                                         1:47.90    1:44.06   26  
     1) Burkhart, Aaron SO              2) Spayde, Nick SR                
     3) Brownewell, Austin SR           4) Burkhart, Austin SR            
                  26.62       54.20 (27.58)     1:20.64 (26.44)     1:44.06 (23.42)
  7 Galion                                            1:46.65    1:45.10   24  
     1) Kempf, Connor SO                2) Karnes, Kyle SR                
     3) Kempf, Rowan JR                 4) Ekin, Zane FR                  
                  26.22       55.92 (29.70)     1:21.46 (25.54)     1:45.10 (23.64)
  8 Mansfield Ontario                                 1:51.55    1:48.07   22  
     1) Lamp, Michael SO                2) Bloom, Alex SR                 
     3) Hufford, Raymond SO             4) Stickelman, Harry JR           
                  27.51       58.28 (30.77)     1:23.65 (25.37)     1:48.07 (24.42)
  9 Oak Harbor-OH                                     1:51.74    1:48.19   18  
     1) Rhoades, Ian SO                 2) Schmidt, Tyler JR              
     3) Cervantes, Michael JR           4) Wiegand, Ayron JR              
                  28.80       58.41 (29.61)     1:24.79 (26.38)     1:48.19 (23.40)
 10 St. Marys Memorial-OH                             1:51.75    1:48.42   14  
     1) Deubler, Jared FR               2) Hogshead, Brad SR              
     3) Hollman, Matt SO                4) Koch, Dylan SR                 
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)     1:23.07 (25.85)     1:48.42 (25.35)
 11 Tiffin Columbian-OH                               1:51.70    1:48.98   12  
     1) Gase, Grant JR                  2) Kuhn, Braden FR                
     3) Howard, Samuel JR               4) Gates, Chris FR                
                  26.14       58.32 (32.18)     1:24.52 (26.20)     1:48.98 (24.46)
 12 Bryan-OH                                          1:52.10    1:49.46   10  
     1) Chaney, Matt JR                 2) Spangler, Greyson SO           
     3) Robinson, Connor JR             4) Frame, Matt SO                 
                  27.87       57.49 (29.62)     1:24.71 (27.22)     1:49.46 (24.75)
 13 Kenton                                            1:52.12    1:49.75    8  
     1) Weaver, Brad SR                 2) Gray, Angus SR                 
     3) Marshall, Hayden SR             4) Wedertz, Cody SR               
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:25.46 (26.43)     1:49.75 (24.29)
 14 Van Wert                                          1:52.07    1:50.03    6  
     1) Hanes, Cody JR                  2) Easley, Eric FR                
     3) Stemen, Trey JR                 4) Saylor, Adam SR                
                  29.18       57.92 (28.74)     1:25.19 (27.27)     1:50.03 (24.84)
 15 St. Mary Central Catholic-OH                      1:52.90    1:50.60    4  
     1) Vargas, Albert SO               2) Dudenhoefer, Nick FR           
     3) Durnwald, Trevor SO             4) Murray, Nick JR                
                  28.39       58.60 (30.21)     1:25.19 (26.59)     1:50.60 (25.41)
 16 Norwalk St Paul-OH                                1:52.78    1:51.37    2  
     1) Dauch, Gabe FR                  2) Schwab, Alex JR                
     3) Schafer, Joe SR                 4) Byers, Ben SR                  
                  27.52       58.96 (31.44)     1:28.05 (29.09)     1:51.37 (23.32)
 17 Shelby                                            1:57.21    1:53.40  
     1) Ensman, Josh SR                 2) Baker, Zach JR                 
     3) Stone, Cameron SO               4) Coon, Sam JR                   
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)     1:30.07 (27.98)     1:53.40 (23.33)
 18 New Bremen-OH                                     1:53.21    1:53.83  
     1) Rutschilling, Jacob SO          2) Travis, Matthew JR             
     3) Meyer, Brandon JR               4) Kremer, Doug JR                
                  32.56     1:05.23 (32.67)     1:30.65 (25.42)     1:53.83 (23.18)
 19 Bucyrus Wynford                                   1:54.05    1:53.97  
     1) Lohr, Jake SO                   2) Blank, Daniel JR               
     3) Stansbery, Zach SR              4) Lantz, Steven JR               
                  29.44     1:00.10 (30.66)     1:29.66 (29.56)     1:53.97 (24.31)
 20 Willard-OH                                        1:55.19    1:54.10  
     1) Gardner, Garrett JR             2) Herevia, Connor JR             
     3) Pfefferle, Ryan JR              4) Hutchison, James SR            
                  30.44     1:02.03 (31.59)     1:28.72 (26.69)     1:54.10 (25.38)
 21 Ottawa Glandorf                                   1:54.40    1:54.29  
     1) Smith, Jordan SR                2) Vorst, Justin JR               
     3) Teffenhardt, Alex FR            4) Cheeseman, Nick JR             
                  30.10     1:01.49 (31.39)     1:29.96 (28.47)     1:54.29 (24.33)
 22 Margaretta                                        1:57.03    1:54.42  
     1) Balduff, Drew SR                2) Sullivan, Dalton FR            
     3) Stierhoff, Jacob SR             4) Braun, Zach SR                 
                  29.05     1:02.45 (33.40)     1:29.71 (27.26)     1:54.42 (24.71)
 23 Huron-OH                                          1:55.46    1:54.64  
     1) Tomczyk, Stephen SO             2) Buckingham, Matt JR            
     3) Turner, Jonathon SO             4) Brownell, Ryan SO              
                  30.69     1:01.83 (31.14)     1:30.17 (28.34)     1:54.64 (24.47)
 24 Minster-OH                                        1:56.96    1:56.24  
     1) Tebbe, Alan SO                  2) Wuebker, Skylar SR             
     3) Sekes, Jared SR                 4) Tebbe, John SR                 
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:30.86 (29.08)     1:56.24 (25.38)
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:43.99        2010 Michael Cavanaugh, Otsego                  
 NW District: @ 1:40.20        2008 Roman Willets, T. St. Francis              
 Cooper Pool:   1:38.58        1993 Jeff Pillars, Eastern Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weigt, Britton            FR Lima Shawnee         1:51.77    1:47.26   20  
                  24.02       51.19 (27.17)     1:19.16 (27.97)     1:47.26 (28.10)
  2 Mangas, Francisco         SR Napoleon             1:54.94    1:47.78   17  
                  25.37       52.89 (27.52)     1:21.53 (28.64)     1:47.78 (26.25)
  3 Diltz, Zachary            JR Lima Shawnee         1:51.96    1:48.66   16  
                  24.79       52.04 (27.25)     1:20.16 (28.12)     1:48.66 (28.50)
  4 McElrath, Jacob           SR Wauseon-OH           1:51.55    1:48.89   15  
                  24.13       51.55 (27.42)     1:20.17 (28.62)     1:48.89 (28.72)
  5 Bressler, Kevin           SO Perkins              1:55.38    1:49.68   14  
                  25.46       53.22 (27.76)     1:21.59 (28.37)     1:49.68 (28.09)
  6 Richards, Curtis          JR Ayersville           1:53.35    1:50.81   13  
                  25.21       52.98 (27.77)     1:22.15 (29.17)     1:50.81 (28.66)
  7 Anderson, Tyler           SR Napoleon             1:55.36    1:50.86   12  
                  24.93       52.93 (28.00)     1:21.94 (29.01)     1:50.86 (28.92)
  8 Nichols, Isaiah           JR Wauseon-OH           1:55.43    1:51.81   11  
                  24.65       52.26 (27.61)     1:21.74 (29.48)     1:51.81 (30.07)
  9 Rath, Ben                 SO Defiance             1:53.68    1:51.88    9  
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)     1:23.08 (29.09)     1:51.88 (28.80)
 10 Freer, Evan               SR Ontario              1:54.58    1:51.89    7  
                  25.40       53.17 (27.77)     1:22.29 (29.12)     1:51.89 (29.60)
 11 McCord, Seth              SR Napoleon             1:57.88    1:52.02    6  
                  25.44       53.54 (28.10)     1:22.66 (29.12)     1:52.02 (29.36)
 12 Ellis, Johnny             SR Lima Shawnee         1:55.29    1:52.72    5  
                  24.98       53.62 (28.64)     1:22.92 (29.30)     1:52.72 (29.80)
 13 Shaw, Tyler               JR Upper Scioto         1:57.23    1:53.02    4  
                  25.06       53.29 (28.23)     1:23.14 (29.85)     1:53.02 (29.88)
 14 Kohls, Tony               JR Wauseon-OH           1:57.42    1:54.03    3  
                  25.97       54.35 (28.38)     1:23.91 (29.56)     1:54.03 (30.12)
 15 Lohr, Jake                SO Wynford              1:55.08    1:54.69    2  
                  25.23       54.19 (28.96)     1:24.24 (30.05)     1:54.69 (30.45)
 16 Carrol, Adam              SO Napoleon             1:57.35    1:54.77    1  
                  25.61       54.65 (29.04)     1:25.14 (30.49)     1:54.77 (29.63)
 17 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Col. Crawford        2:01.87    1:54.86  
                  26.84       55.96 (29.12)     1:26.17 (30.21)     1:54.86 (28.69)
 18 Gates, Chris              FR Columbian-OH         2:03.09    1:56.54  
                  26.68       55.88 (29.20)     1:25.89 (30.01)     1:56.54 (30.65)
 19 Burkhart, Austin          SR Lexington            1:58.03    1:57.30  
                  26.30       55.36 (29.06)     1:26.53 (31.17)     1:57.30 (30.77)
 20 Galat, Mason              JR Lexington            2:01.38    1:59.15  
                  26.89       57.11 (30.22)     1:27.99 (30.88)     1:59.15 (31.16)
 21 Fortman, Brook            SR Ottawa Glandorf      2:02.85    1:59.26  
                  26.46       56.48 (30.02)     1:27.78 (31.30)     1:59.26 (31.48)
 22 Emmons, Brandon           SR LCC                  2:02.39    2:00.91  
                  27.55       57.53 (29.98)     1:29.38 (31.85)     2:00.91 (31.53)
 23 Murray, Nick              JR St. Mary Central-OH  2:02.54    2:01.93  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:30.69 (32.36)     2:01.93 (31.24)
 24 Scott, Tyler              SO Port Clinton         2:05.69    2:01.98  
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:30.03 (32.39)     2:01.98 (31.95)
 25 Rhoades, Ian              SO Oak Harbor-OH        1:59.46    2:02.13  
                  26.74       56.89 (30.15)     1:29.60 (32.71)     2:02.13 (32.53)
 26 Frame, Matt               SO Bryan-OH             2:03.06    2:02.26  
                  27.53       57.88 (30.35)     1:29.95 (32.07)     2:02.26 (32.31)
 27 Ferland, John             SR Defiance             2:04.60    2:02.68  
                  28.08       59.02 (30.94)     1:31.45 (32.43)     2:02.68 (31.23)
 28 Tucker, Jerrid            SR CAMA                 2:05.54    2:02.94  
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)     1:29.44 (32.84)     2:02.94 (33.50)
 29 Slusher, Cody             SR Lima Bath            2:05.29    2:03.22  
                  27.72       58.44 (30.72)     1:31.21 (32.77)     2:03.22 (32.01)
 30 Downing, Brandon          SR Lima Shawnee         2:04.07    2:03.93  
                  28.06       59.42 (31.36)     1:32.88 (33.46)     2:03.93 (31.05)
 31 Dillon, Zach              JR Mans. Madison        2:04.64    2:03.99  
                  27.12       58.15 (31.03)     1:31.04 (32.89)     2:03.99 (32.95)
 32 Swartz, Cameron           JR CAMA                 2:04.03    2:05.43  
                  27.19       57.45 (30.26)   2:05.43 (1:07.98)                    
 33 Harris, Joshua            JR Maumee               2:18.22    2:20.09  
                  28.32     1:02.01 (33.69)     1:40.80 (38.79)     2:20.09 (39.29)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:56.54        2009 Michael Gallagher, St. Mary Central        
 NW District: @ 1:50.96        2008 Jake Epperson, St. Johns Jesuit            
 Cooper Pool:   1:50.65        1990 Paul Texeira, Ohio University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Spencer             JR Napoleon             2:06.31    1:59.75   20  
                  25.56       57.21 (31.65)     1:32.45 (35.24)     1:59.75 (27.30)
  2 Kessler, Michael          SO Perkins              2:06.36    2:00.18   17  
                  24.99       55.81 (30.82)     1:33.15 (37.34)     2:00.18 (27.03)
  3 Diltz, Garrett            JR Lima Shawnee         2:07.36    2:03.35   16  
                  26.56       58.30 (31.74)     1:34.57 (36.27)     2:03.35 (28.78)
  4 Long, Michael             JR Port Clinton         2:10.81    2:03.85   15  
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)     1:33.54 (37.12)     2:03.85 (30.31)
  5 Burkhart, Aaron           SO Lexington            2:13.70    2:04.87   14  
                  27.01       58.40 (31.39)     1:35.63 (37.23)     2:04.87 (29.24)
  6 Emmons, Darin             FR Lima Shawnee         2:11.67    2:06.78   13  
                  26.70       57.31 (30.61)     1:36.96 (39.65)     2:06.78 (29.82)
  7 Johnson, Kaleb            SO Crestline            2:09.08    2:07.07   12  
                  27.15     1:00.06 (32.91)     1:36.77 (36.71)     2:07.07 (30.30)
  8 Easley, Eric              FR Van Wert             2:11.29    2:07.98   11  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:37.40 (37.42)     2:07.98 (30.58)
  9 Kahle, Justin             JR Defiance             2:09.64    2:09.17    9  
                  27.43     1:01.24 (33.81)     1:39.01 (37.77)     2:09.17 (30.16)
 10 Tejkl, Cole               JR Napoleon             2:19.26    2:09.88    7  
                  27.89     1:03.07 (35.18)     1:40.14 (37.07)     2:09.88 (29.74)
 11 Schlitt, Anthony          FR St. Peter's          2:15.96    2:10.06    6  
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:38.98 (37.58)     2:10.06 (31.08)
 12 Dauch, Gabe               FR St. Paul-OH          2:11.81    2:10.71    5  
                  27.25       59.96 (32.71)     1:40.88 (40.92)     2:10.71 (29.83)
 13 Ekin, Zane                FR Galion               2:13.87    2:11.20    4  
                  27.57     1:01.32 (33.75)     1:41.11 (39.79)     2:11.20 (30.09)
 14 Cervantes, Michael        JR Oak Harbor-OH        2:21.31    2:11.50    3  
                  27.99     1:02.77 (34.78)     1:39.59 (36.82)     2:11.50 (31.91)
 15 Deubler, Jared            FR Memorial-OH          2:10.11    2:11.52    2  
                  27.29       59.46 (32.17)     1:39.44 (39.98)     2:11.52 (32.08)
 16 Biro, Drew                SO Perkins              2:15.01    2:12.28    1  
                  27.79     1:00.02 (32.23)     1:41.17 (41.15)     2:12.28 (31.11)
 17 Howard, Samuel            JR Columbian-OH         2:14.70    2:12.61  
                  28.05     1:02.13 (34.08)     1:41.47 (39.34)     2:12.61 (31.14)
 18 Brownewell, Austin        SR Lexington            2:18.38    2:12.62  
                  27.47     1:01.74 (34.27)     1:41.54 (39.80)     2:12.62 (31.08)
 19 Dudenhoefer, Nick         FR St. Mary Central-OH  2:18.57    2:13.40  
                  28.73     1:02.98 (34.25)     1:41.32 (38.34)     2:13.40 (32.08)
 20 Hollman, Matt             SO Memorial-OH          2:16.99    2:13.76  
                  27.37     1:01.23 (33.86)     1:41.81 (40.58)     2:13.76 (31.95)
 21 Curl, Logan               SO Lima Shawnee         2:14.61    2:14.71  
                  26.20       59.77 (33.57)     1:41.62 (41.85)     2:14.71 (33.09)
 22 Stemen, Trey              JR Van Wert             2:17.92    2:17.65  
                  29.41     1:04.61 (35.20)     1:45.84 (41.23)     2:17.65 (31.81)
 23 Smith, Jon                FR Napoleon             2:16.21    2:18.51  
                  30.97     1:04.47 (33.50)     1:47.39 (42.92)     2:18.51 (31.12)
 24 Balduff, Drew             SR CAMA                 2:22.97    2:19.74  
                  28.74     1:03.16 (34.42)     1:47.46 (44.30)     2:19.74 (32.28)
 25 Schmidt, Tyler            JR Oak Harbor-OH        2:20.76    2:19.89  
                  28.88     1:06.47 (37.59)     1:46.07 (39.60)     2:19.89 (33.82)
 26 Boldt, Eli                SO Oak Harbor-OH        2:22.59    2:21.35  
                  28.59     1:06.94 (38.35)     1:50.57 (43.63)     2:21.35 (30.78)
 27 Stone, Cameron            SO Shelby               2:21.54    2:21.37  
                  30.48     1:06.21 (35.73)     1:48.62 (42.41)     2:21.37 (32.75)
 28 Hanes, Cody               JR Van Wert             2:22.53    2:21.77  
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:47.74 (43.42)     2:21.77 (34.03)
 29 Smith, Jacob              FR Perkins              2:21.55    2:22.44  
                  30.62     1:07.26 (36.64)     1:50.84 (43.58)     2:22.44 (31.60)
 30 Vargas, Albert            SO St. Mary Central-OH  2:23.47    2:22.47  
                  30.46     1:03.97 (33.51)     1:48.67 (44.70)     2:22.47 (33.80)
 31 Turner, Jonathon          SO Huron-OH             2:20.63    2:22.52  
                  30.03     1:06.21 (36.18)     1:48.81 (42.60)     2:22.52 (33.71)
 32 Betscher, Zach            SR Lexington            2:24.60    2:22.95  
                  29.86     1:04.51 (34.65)     1:49.60 (45.09)     2:22.95 (33.35)
 33 Overly, Nathan            SO Genoa                2:49.17    2:47.34  
                  37.07     1:23.00 (45.93)     2:09.97 (46.97)     2:47.34 (37.37)
 
Event 65  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 21.62        2009 Michael Cavanaugh, Otsego                    
 NW District: @ 20.86        2007 Lincoln Fahrbach, Fremont                    
 Cooper Pool:   20.25        1990 Ed Wagner, Eastern Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vondran, Josh             SR Lima Shawnee           22.52      21.78   20  
  2 Herold, Mitch             SR Lima Shawnee           22.31      21.82   17  
  3 Allison, Justin           JR Napoleon               23.07      21.97   16  
  4 Osgood, Luke              JR Maumee                 23.85      22.17   15  
  5 Wilcox, Mathew            FR Ada-OH                 22.77      22.50   14  
  6 Kantner, Royce            SR Wapakoneta-OH          22.79      22.61   13  
  7 Scott, Josh               SR Port Clinton           22.93      22.74   12  
  8 Reineck, Robert           SR Fre St Joseph CC-OH    23.36      22.89   11  
  9 Raff, Christian           SR Port Clinton           23.30      23.00 .33333
  9 Chaney, Matt              JR Bryan-OH               23.73      23.00 .33333
  9 Fogle, Clay               SO Col. Crawford          23.45      23.00 .33333
 12 VanDyne, Steven           SR Lima Shawnee           23.38      23.03    5  
 13 Kochheiser, Ian           SO Col. Crawford          24.32      23.52    4  
 14 Kaczor, Nate              JR Norwalk-OH             23.63      23.61    3  
 15 Kremer, Doug              JR New Bremen-OH          23.58      23.71    2  
 16 Kempf, Connor             SO Galion                 23.61      23.78    1  
 17 Motycka, Joey             SR Lima Shawnee           23.98      23.83  
 18 Orshoski, Joe             JR CAMA                   23.94      23.87  
 19 Skinner, Mitch            SO Lima Bath              24.35      23.88  
 20 Coon, Sam                 JR Shelby                 24.13      23.93  
 21 Balduff, Trent            FR CAMA                   23.97      24.06  
 22 Duffy, Ian                SR St. Peter's            23.88      24.08  
 22 Menchhofer, Kyle          SR Celina                 23.66      24.08  
 24 Tebbe, John               SR Minster-OH             24.31      24.17  
 25 Albright, Amos            JR Norwalk-OH             24.20      24.23  
 26 Wiegand, Ayron            JR Oak Harbor-OH          24.31      24.33  
 27 Tebbe, Alan               SO Minster-OH             24.42      24.38  
 28 Foster, AJ                JR Van Wert               24.83      24.55  
 29 Temple, Tyus              FR Celina                 24.51      24.57  
 30 Majewski, James           JR Napoleon               24.35      24.73  
 31 Kuhlman, Ben              FR Napoleon               24.35      24.85  
 32 Herevia, Connor           JR Willard-OH             24.85      24.99  
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 51.71        2009 Jimmy Chapman, Perkins                       
 NW District: @ 51.10        1997 David Weis, T. St. Francis                   
 Cooper Pool:   48.69        1990 Ed Wagner, Eastern Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risolvato, Erik           SO Lima Shawnee           50.81      [email protected]  20  
                  23.09       50.37 (27.28)                                        
  2 Kessler, Michael          SO Perkins                55.78      53.18   17  
                  24.02       53.18 (29.16)                                        
  3 Anderson, Tyler           SR Napoleon               55.57      53.45   16  
                  24.68       53.45 (28.77)                                        
  4 Decker, Nathan            JR Eastwood               57.52      54.74   15  
                  25.60       54.74 (29.14)                                        
  5 Karchner, Evan            JR Maumee                 58.86      55.73   14  
                  26.24       55.73 (29.49)                                        
  6 Rex, Chad                 JR Napoleon               58.72      56.44   13  
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)                                        
  7 Robey, Jon                SO Ada-OH                 59.59      56.50   12  
                  26.26       56.50 (30.24)                                        
  8 Temple, Tyus              FR Celina                 55.84      56.81   11  
                  26.37       56.81 (30.44)                                        
  9 Roe, Nic                  SO Col. Crawford          59.29      57.04    9  
                  26.51       57.04 (30.53)                                        
 10 Gase, Grant               JR Columbian-OH           59.12      57.09    7  
                  26.43       57.09 (30.66)                                        
 11 Blue, Logan               JR Wauseon-OH             59.43      57.13    6  
                  26.21       57.13 (30.92)                                        
 12 Feltz, Matt               SO Celina                 59.42      57.59    5  
                  25.90       57.59 (31.69)                                        
 13 Diltz, Garrett            JR Lima Shawnee         1:00.76      57.67    4  
                  25.83       57.67 (31.84)                                        
 14 Motycka, Joey             SR Lima Shawnee         1:00.93      58.07    3  
                  26.49       58.07 (31.58)                                        
 15 Meyer, Brandon            JR New Bremen-OH          57.66      58.12    2  
                  27.11       58.12 (31.01)                                        
 16 Miller, Cary              SR Celina                 59.53      58.15    1  
                  26.74       58.15 (31.41)                                        
 17 Durnwald, Trevor          SO St. Mary Central-OH  1:01.29      59.63  
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)                                        
 18 Kempf, Rowan              JR Galion                 59.67      59.77  
                  26.87       59.77 (32.90)                                        
 19 Brownewell, Austin        SR Lexington            1:01.31    1:00.24  
                  28.09     1:00.24 (32.15)                                        
 20 Mahlman, Austin           FR Napoleon             1:01.78    1:00.77  
                  27.80     1:00.77 (32.97)                                        
 21 Stierhoff, Jacob          SR CAMA                 1:02.02    1:00.87  
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)                                        
 22 Boldt, Eli                SO Oak Harbor-OH        1:00.72    1:01.33  
                  28.61     1:01.33 (32.72)                                        
 23 Hufford, Raymond          SO Ontario              1:02.94    1:01.57  
                  27.55     1:01.57 (34.02)                                        
 24 Strassell, Cory           FR Lexington            1:01.07    1:01.75  
                  27.89     1:01.75 (33.86)                                        
 25 Kremer, Ryan              JR Wapakoneta-OH        1:02.20    1:01.79  
                  28.00     1:01.79 (33.79)                                        
 26 Robinson, Connor          JR Bryan-OH             1:04.22    1:02.60  
                  27.78     1:02.60 (34.82)                                        
 27 Marshall, Hayden          SR Kenton               1:03.42    1:02.71  
                  27.66     1:02.71 (35.05)                                        
 28 Boulter, Jason            SR Lima Shawnee         1:02.01    1:02.77  
                  28.06     1:02.77 (34.71)                                        
 29 Fraley, Nick              SR Elida                1:02.79    1:03.24  
                  28.60     1:03.24 (34.64)                                        
 30 Vorst, Justin             JR Ottawa Glandorf      1:04.70    1:03.81  
                  29.28     1:03.81 (34.53)                                        
 31 Lange, Zachary            SO Napoleon             1:01.94    1:03.99  
                  29.32     1:03.99 (34.67)                                        
 32 Hull, Marshall            SO Fort Recovery-OH     1:04.07    1:04.14  
                  28.92     1:04.14 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 67  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 47.04        2009 Michael Cavanaugh, Otsego                    
 NW District: @ 45.82        2007 Lincoln Fahrbach, Fremont                    
 Cooper Pool:   44.38        1993 Jeff Wagner, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangas, Francisco         SR Napoleon               51.15      48.34   20  
                  23.26       48.34 (25.08)                                        
  2 Vondran, Josh             SR Lima Shawnee           50.76      48.64   17  
                  23.18       48.64 (25.46)                                        
  3 Diltz, Zachary            JR Lima Shawnee           50.06      48.72   16  
                  23.25       48.72 (25.47)                                        
  4 Kantner, Royce            SR Wapakoneta-OH          49.89      49.57   15  
                  23.59       49.57 (25.98)                                        
  5 Robey, Jon                SO Ada-OH                 50.87      49.61   14  
                  23.75       49.61 (25.86)                                        
  6 Scott, Josh               SR Port Clinton           50.58      49.64   13  
                  23.38       49.64 (26.26)                                        
  7 Spayde, Nick              SR Lexington              51.30      49.97   12  
                  23.54       49.97 (26.43)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Mathew            FR Ada-OH                 50.77      50.06   11  
                  23.89       50.06 (26.17)                                        
  9 Fogle, Clay               SO Col. Crawford          51.97      50.09    9  
                  23.93       50.09 (26.16)                                        
 10 Ellis, Johnny             SR Lima Shawnee           51.73      50.79    7  
                  24.19       50.79 (26.60)                                        
 11 Nichols, Isaiah           JR Wauseon-OH             52.19      50.90    6  
                  24.42       50.90 (26.48)                                        
 12 Chaney, Matt              JR Bryan-OH               52.39      50.95    5  
                  23.86       50.95 (27.09)                                        
 13 Raff, Christian           SR Port Clinton           51.34      50.99    4  
                  23.92       50.99 (27.07)                                        
 14 Hager, Nate               SO Wapakoneta-OH          53.08      51.78    3  
                  24.33       51.78 (27.45)                                        
 15 VanDyne, Steven           SR Lima Shawnee           52.44      51.95    2  
                  24.66       51.95 (27.29)                                        
 16 Duffy, Ian                SR St. Peter's            53.67      52.58    1  
                  25.21       52.58 (27.37)                                        
 17 Ekin, Zane                FR Galion                 54.24      52.91  
                  25.42       52.91 (27.49)                                        
 18 Orshoski, Joe             JR CAMA                   54.11      53.27  
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)                                        
 19 Kaczor, Nate              JR Norwalk-OH             54.26      53.28  
                  25.45       53.28 (27.83)                                        
 20 Reineck, Robert           SR Fre St Joseph CC-OH    53.73      53.41  
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)                                        
 21 Schwab, Alex              JR St. Paul-OH            53.53      53.52  
                  24.85       53.52 (28.67)                                        
 22 Wiegand, Ayron            JR Oak Harbor-OH          53.63      53.57  
                  25.17       53.57 (28.40)                                        
 23 Kempf, Rowan              JR Galion                 53.72      53.61  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 24 Coon, Sam                 JR Shelby                 53.69      53.68  
 25 Smith, Adam               SO Napoleon               55.40      54.05  
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)                                        
 26 Kuhlman, Ben              FR Napoleon               54.82      54.07  
                  25.95       54.07 (28.12)                                        
 26 Gates, Chris              FR Columbian-OH           54.62      54.07  
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)                                        
 28 Albright, Amos            JR Norwalk-OH             54.91      54.60  
                  25.33       54.60 (29.27)                                        
 29 Miller, Cary              SR Celina                 54.57      54.93  
                  25.38       54.93 (29.55)                                        
 30 Phares, Connor            SO Perkins                55.57      55.27  
                  26.75       55.27 (28.52)                                        
 31 Mayo, Patrick             JR Perkins                55.52      59.09  
                  27.19       59.09 (31.90)                                        
 -- Balduff, Trent            FR CAMA                   54.33         DQ  
                  25.58          DQ (29.23)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 4:44.00        2009 Ryan Harper, Napoleon                      
 NW District: @ 4:35.08        1996 Steve Harms, T. St. Francis                
 Cooper Pool:   4:24.48        1984 Kevin Miller, Eastern Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nathan            JR Eastwood             5:03.43    4:50.74   20  
                  26.16       55.28 (29.12)     1:24.78 (29.50)     1:54.78 (30.00)
        2:24.40 (29.62)     2:53.99 (29.59)     3:23.95 (29.96)     3:53.67 (29.72)
        4:22.62 (28.95)     4:50.74 (28.12)                                        
  2 Weigt, Britton            FR Lima Shawnee         5:11.11    4:53.02   17  
                  24.23       52.28 (28.05)     1:21.96 (29.68)     1:51.89 (29.93)
        2:22.11 (30.22)     2:52.85 (30.74)     3:23.90 (31.05)     3:54.08 (30.18)
        4:23.48 (29.40)     4:53.02 (29.54)                                        
  3 McElrath, Jacob           SR Wauseon-OH           5:02.15    4:55.41   16  
                  24.85       53.36 (28.51)     1:23.54 (30.18)     1:54.27 (30.73)
        2:25.64 (31.37)     2:55.99 (30.35)     3:26.08 (30.09)     3:56.62 (30.54)
        4:26.73 (30.11)     4:55.41 (28.68)                                        
  4 Richards, Curtis          JR Ayersville           5:05.09    4:55.79   15  
                  26.23       54.80 (28.57)     1:24.19 (29.39)     1:54.13 (29.94)
        2:24.67 (30.54)     2:55.05 (30.38)     3:25.68 (30.63)     3:56.51 (30.83)
        4:27.32 (30.81)     4:55.79 (28.47)                                        
  5 Mossing, Nick             JR Napoleon             5:14.69    4:59.35   14  
                  25.85       54.98 (29.13)     1:25.23 (30.25)     1:55.87 (30.64)
        2:26.90 (31.03)     2:57.77 (30.87)     3:28.62 (30.85)     3:59.55 (30.93)
        4:30.03 (30.48)     4:59.35 (29.32)                                        
  6 Rath, Ben                 SO Defiance             5:05.15    5:00.35   13  
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)     1:25.27 (29.85)     1:55.36 (30.09)
        2:25.66 (30.30)     2:56.57 (30.91)     3:27.85 (31.28)     3:59.15 (31.30)
        4:30.23 (31.08)     5:00.35 (30.12)                                        
  7 Rex, Chad                 JR Napoleon             5:17.19    5:02.76   12  
                  26.66       56.24 (29.58)     1:26.92 (30.68)     1:58.09 (31.17)
        2:29.27 (31.18)     3:00.25 (30.98)     3:31.12 (30.87)     4:02.37 (31.25)
        4:33.16 (30.79)     5:02.76 (29.60)                                        
  8 Burkhart, Aaron           SO Lexington            5:31.02    5:04.08   11  
                  26.30       55.95 (29.65)     1:26.45 (30.50)     1:57.72 (31.27)
        2:28.89 (31.17)     3:00.39 (31.50)     3:31.64 (31.25)     4:02.98 (31.34)
        4:34.19 (31.21)     5:04.08 (29.89)                                        
  9 Carrol, Adam              SO Napoleon             5:18.72    5:06.84    9  
                  26.83       57.10 (30.27)     1:28.08 (30.98)     1:59.43 (31.35)
        2:30.75 (31.32)     3:02.39 (31.64)     3:33.77 (31.38)     4:05.46 (31.69)
        4:36.87 (31.41)     5:06.84 (29.97)                                        
 10 Freer, Evan               SR Ontario              5:12.44    5:10.86    7  
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)     1:28.15 (31.01)     1:59.39 (31.24)
        2:31.09 (31.70)     3:03.21 (32.12)     3:35.28 (32.07)     4:07.38 (32.10)
        4:39.56 (32.18)     5:10.86 (31.30)                                        
 11 Kohls, Tony               JR Wauseon-OH           5:19.77    5:11.86    6  
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)     1:28.08 (30.68)     1:59.62 (31.54)
        2:30.79 (31.17)     3:02.30 (31.51)     3:34.31 (32.01)     4:06.64 (32.33)
        4:39.33 (32.69)     5:11.86 (32.53)                                        
 12 Lohr, Jake                SO Wynford              5:14.56    5:11.96    5  
                  26.27       55.82 (29.55)     1:26.21 (30.39)     1:57.55 (31.34)
        2:29.70 (32.15)     3:02.26 (32.56)     3:34.81 (32.55)     4:07.82 (33.01)
        4:40.53 (32.71)     5:11.96 (31.43)                                        
 13 Haase, Casey              JR Napoleon             5:27.32    5:15.35    4  
                  27.47       58.14 (30.67)     1:30.06 (31.92)     2:02.28 (32.22)
        2:34.84 (32.56)     3:07.12 (32.28)     3:39.87 (32.75)     4:11.91 (32.04)
        4:44.17 (32.26)     5:15.35 (31.18)                                        
 14 Shaw, Tyler               JR Upper Scioto         5:25.19    5:17.24    3  
                  26.42       56.55 (30.13)     1:27.54 (30.99)     1:59.83 (32.29)
        2:32.39 (32.56)     3:04.49 (32.10)     3:37.78 (33.29)     4:11.11 (33.33)
        4:45.59 (34.48)     5:17.24 (31.65)                                        
 15 Durnwald, Trevor          SO St. Mary Central-OH  5:26.07    5:17.51    2  
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:29.04 (31.63)     2:01.08 (32.04)
        2:33.90 (32.82)     3:06.90 (33.00)     3:39.94 (33.04)     4:13.00 (33.06)
        4:46.36 (33.36)     5:17.51 (31.15)                                        
 16 Howard, Samuel            JR Columbian-OH         5:25.34    5:20.00    1  
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)     1:29.95 (31.63)     2:02.31 (32.36)
        2:34.91 (32.60)     3:07.81 (32.90)     3:41.55 (33.74)     4:14.82 (33.27)
        4:47.92 (33.10)     5:20.00 (32.08)                                        
 17 Spangler, Greyson         SO Bryan-OH             5:24.99    5:22.12  
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:29.92 (31.79)     2:03.16 (33.24)
        2:35.80 (32.64)     3:10.03 (34.23)     3:44.26 (34.23)     4:17.61 (33.35)
        4:51.58 (33.97)     5:22.12 (30.54)                                        
 18 Rhoades, Ian              SO Oak Harbor-OH        5:20.34    5:22.16  
                  27.49       58.68 (31.19)     1:31.17 (32.49)     2:03.64 (32.47)
        2:36.31 (32.67)     3:09.27 (32.96)     3:42.78 (33.51)     4:16.25 (33.47)
        4:49.69 (33.44)     5:22.16 (32.47)                                        
 19 Scott, Tyler              SO Port Clinton         5:41.85    5:29.71  
                  28.51     1:00.45 (31.94)     1:33.82 (33.37)     2:07.55 (33.73)
        2:41.81 (34.26)     3:16.44 (34.63)     3:50.23 (33.79)     4:24.81 (34.58)
        4:58.40 (33.59)     5:29.71 (31.31)                                        
 20 Fortman, Brook            SR Ottawa Glandorf      5:40.06    5:31.68  
                  27.85       59.97 (32.12)     1:33.37 (33.40)     2:07.38 (34.01)
        2:41.83 (34.45)     3:16.57 (34.74)     3:51.12 (34.55)     4:25.36 (34.24)
        4:59.35 (33.99)     5:31.68 (32.33)                                        
 21 Parkinson, John           SO Lexington            5:35.87    5:31.76  
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:36.61 (33.33)     2:09.57 (32.96)
        2:43.04 (33.47)     3:17.61 (34.57)     3:51.50 (33.89)     4:25.94 (34.44)
        4:59.93 (33.99)     5:31.76 (31.83)                                        
 22 Frame, Matt               SO Bryan-OH             5:39.96    5:31.84  
                  28.39     1:00.56 (32.17)     1:34.11 (33.55)     2:08.07 (33.96)
        2:41.83 (33.76)     3:15.96 (34.13)     3:49.97 (34.01)     4:24.84 (34.87)
        4:59.54 (34.70)     5:31.84 (32.30)                                        
 23 Emmons, Brandon           SR LCC                  5:37.16    5:31.90  
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)     1:34.34 (33.36)     2:08.00 (33.66)
        2:42.27 (34.27)     3:17.00 (34.73)     3:51.35 (34.35)     4:25.82 (34.47)
        5:00.08 (34.26)     5:31.90 (31.82)                                        
 24 Stierhoff, Jacob          SR CAMA                 5:40.97    5:32.44  
                  28.23     1:00.36 (32.13)     1:33.80 (33.44)     2:08.65 (34.85)
        2:42.03 (33.38)     3:17.25 (35.22)     3:52.13 (34.88)     4:27.85 (35.72)
        5:01.50 (33.65)     5:32.44 (30.94)                                        
 25 Murray, Nick              JR St. Mary Central-OH  5:36.48    5:34.57  
                  28.63     1:01.24 (32.61)     1:35.39 (34.15)     2:10.56 (35.17)
        2:45.91 (35.35)     3:21.51 (35.60)     3:55.65 (34.14)     4:29.66 (34.01)
        5:02.65 (32.99)     5:34.57 (31.92)                                        
 26 Burkhart, Austin          SR Lexington            5:34.79    5:38.49  
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:33.32 (33.18)     2:06.94 (33.62)
        2:41.31 (34.37)     3:15.59 (34.28)     3:50.71 (35.12)     4:26.67 (35.96)
        5:02.80 (36.13)     5:38.49 (35.69)                                        
 27 Braun, Zach               SR CAMA                 5:38.66    5:38.98  
                  28.27     1:00.36 (32.09)     1:34.03 (33.67)     2:08.29 (34.26)
        2:43.35 (35.06)     3:18.57 (35.22)     3:53.94 (35.37)     4:29.21 (35.27)
        5:05.08 (35.87)     5:38.98 (33.90)                                        
 28 Baker, Zach               JR Shelby               5:37.35    5:40.30  
                  28.36     1:01.11 (32.75)     1:35.38 (34.27)     2:10.49 (35.11)
        2:45.78 (35.29)     3:21.29 (35.51)     3:57.02 (35.73)     4:32.19 (35.17)
        5:06.62 (34.43)     5:40.30 (33.68)                                        
 29 Slusher, Cody             SR Lima Bath            5:42.65    5:42.35  
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:35.52 (33.94)     2:10.35 (34.83)
        2:45.29 (34.94)     3:21.11 (35.82)     3:56.98 (35.87)     4:33.06 (36.08)
        5:08.42 (35.36)     5:42.35 (33.93)                                        
 30 Dillon, Zach              JR Mans. Madison        5:44.64    5:42.96  
                  29.46     1:02.36 (32.90)     1:36.81 (34.45)     2:11.25 (34.44)
        2:46.70 (35.45)     3:22.56 (35.86)     3:58.94 (36.38)     4:35.20 (36.26)
        5:10.28 (35.08)     5:42.96 (32.68)                                        
 31 Lang, Andrew              JR Perkins              5:44.28    5:44.33  
                  30.35     1:03.45 (33.10)     1:38.60 (35.15)     2:14.12 (35.52)
        2:49.05 (34.93)     3:24.31 (35.26)     4:00.14 (35.83)     4:35.90 (35.76)
        5:10.47 (34.57)     5:44.33 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:27.26        2010 Lima Shawnee, Shawnee                      
                         E Risolvato, T Berlin, Z Diltz, J Vondran         
 NW District: @ 1:25.42        1999 T. St. Francis                             
 Cooper Pool:   1:21.03        1993 Ball State University                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napoleon                                          1:34.80    1:27.76   40  
     1) Witt, Spencer JR                2) Mangas, Francisco SR           
     3) Anderson, Tyler SR              4) Allison, Justin JR             
                  22.09       43.97 (21.88)     1:06.22 (22.25)     1:27.76 (21.54)
  2 Lima Shawnee                                      1:30.55    1:28.22   34  
     1) Curl, Logan SO                  2) Diltz, Garrett JR              
     3) Ellis, Johnny SR                4) Diltz, Zachary JR              
                  22.61       44.39 (21.78)     1:06.81 (22.42)     1:28.22 (21.41)
  3 Colonel Crawford                                  1:34.55    1:31.37   32  
     1) Roe, Nic SO                     2) Pfeifer, Logan SO              
     3) Kochheiser, Ian SO              4) Fogle, Clay SO                 
                  23.89       46.32 (22.43)     1:09.22 (22.90)     1:31.37 (22.15)
  4 Port Clinton                                      1:34.50    1:31.72   30  
     1) Long, Michael JR                2) Raff, Christian SR             
     3) Gray, Cody JR                   4) Scott, Josh SR                 
                  23.00       45.44 (22.44)     1:09.91 (24.47)     1:31.72 (21.81)
  5 Celina                                            1:33.11    1:31.83   28  
     1) Feltz, Matt SO                  2) Menchhofer, Kyle SR            
     3) Jones, Peyton JR                4) Muhlenkamp, Eric SR            
                  23.41       46.76 (23.35)     1:09.84 (23.08)     1:31.83 (21.99)
  6 Wauseon-OH                                        1:35.22    1:32.33   26  
     1) McElrath, Jacob SR              2) Kohls, Tony JR                 
     3) Nichols, Isaiah JR              4) Blue, Logan JR                 
                  23.24       46.64 (23.40)     1:09.56 (22.92)     1:32.33 (22.77)
  7 Wapakoneta-OH                                     1:35.61    1:32.97   24  
     1) Hager, Nate SO                  2) Kantner, Royce SR              
     3) Kremer, Ryan JR                 4) Christler, Brandon SO          
                  23.52       45.74 (22.22)     1:09.12 (23.38)     1:32.97 (23.85)
  8 Defiance                                          1:38.69    1:35.58   22  
     1) Kahle, Justin JR                2) Ferland, John SR               
     3) Schroeder, Brock SR             4) Rath, Ben SO                   
                  23.48       47.96 (24.48)     1:12.17 (24.21)     1:35.58 (23.41)
  9 Shelby                                            1:37.93    1:35.89   18  
     1) Ensman, Josh SR                 2) Baker, Zach JR                 
     3) Stone, Cameron SO               4) Coon, Sam JR                   
                  24.19       48.57 (24.38)     1:12.88 (24.31)     1:35.89 (23.01)
 10 Margaretta                                        1:39.39    1:36.39   14  
     1) Orshoski, Joe JR                2) Swartz, Cameron JR             
     3) Stratton, Chris SR              4) Balduff, Trent FR              
                  23.96       48.57 (24.61)     1:12.59 (24.02)     1:36.39 (23.80)
 11 Lima Bath                                         1:38.62    1:36.66   12  
     1) Rex, Logan FR                   2) Schmidt, Corbin JR             
     3) Lauf, Jason JR                  4) Skinner, Mitch SO              
                  24.15       48.78 (24.63)     1:13.51 (24.73)     1:36.66 (23.15)
 12 Bryan-OH                                          1:38.97    1:37.03   10  
     1) Spangler, Greyson SO            2) Frame, Matt SO                 
     3) Robinson, Connor JR             4) Chaney, Matt JR                
                  24.33       49.24 (24.91)     1:14.30 (25.06)     1:37.03 (22.73)
 13 Tiffin Columbian-OH                               1:40.63    1:37.21    8  
     1) Gase, Grant JR                  2) Kuhn, Braden FR                
     3) Gates, Chris FR                 4) Howard, Samuel JR              
                  23.87       48.52 (24.65)     1:13.20 (24.68)     1:37.21 (24.01)
 14 Mans. St. Peter's                                 1:40.24    1:37.42    6  
     1) Schlitt, Danny JR               2) Thrasher, Eli SO               
     3) Schlitt, Anthony FR             4) Duffy, Ian SR                  
                  23.73       48.97 (25.24)     1:13.14 (24.17)     1:37.42 (24.28)
 15 Ottawa Glandorf                                   1:39.96    1:37.67    4  
     1) Closson, Zac SO                 2) Siefker, Brad JR               
     3) Fortman, Brook SR               4) Cheeseman, Nick JR             
                  25.07       49.31 (24.24)     1:13.68 (24.37)     1:37.67 (23.99)
 16 Mansfield Ontario                                 1:38.40    1:37.82    1  
     1) Bloom, Alex SR                  2) Hufford, Raymond SO            
     3) Stickelman, Harry JR            4) Freer, Evan SR                 
                  25.64       49.24 (23.60)     1:13.88 (24.64)     1:37.82 (23.94)
 16 Ada-OH                                            1:38.53    1:37.82    1  
     1) Wilcox, Mathew FR               2) Karcher, Karl SO               
     3) Savino, Michael SO              4) Robey, Jon SO                  
                  22.46       47.31 (24.85)     1:15.89 (28.58)     1:37.82 (21.93)
 18 Kenton                                            1:40.12    1:39.00  
     1) Wedertz, Cody SR                2) Noble, Tyler SR                
     3) Weaver, Brad SR                 4) Marshall, Hayden SR            
                  24.33       51.29 (26.96)     1:15.43 (24.14)     1:39.00 (23.57)
 19 Lexington                                         1:39.24    1:40.02  
     1) Galat, Mason JR                 2) Strassell, Cory FR             
     3) Betscher, Zach SR               4) Molnar, Nick SO                
                  24.88       51.09 (26.21)     1:16.26 (25.17)     1:40.02 (23.76)
 20 Huron-OH                                          1:41.26    1:40.68  
     1) Tomczyk, Kevin FR               2) Brownell, Ryan SO              
     3) Tomczyk, Stephen SO             4) Turner, Jonathon SO            
                  25.73       50.82 (25.09)     1:15.34 (24.52)     1:40.68 (25.34)
 21 Bucyrus Wynford                                   1:41.66    1:40.85  
     1) Lantz, Steven JR                2) Dillinger, Chevy FR            
     3) Stuckey, Ben JR                 4) Blank, Daniel JR               
                  24.53       50.22 (25.69)     1:15.64 (25.42)     1:40.85 (25.21)
 22 Norwalk St Paul-OH                                1:41.47    1:41.36  
     1) Byers, Ben SR                   2) Meyer, Jacob SR                
     3) Schafer, Joe SR                 4) Schwab, Alex JR                
                  24.64       51.83 (27.19)     1:18.19 (26.36)     1:41.36 (23.17)
 23 Willard-OH                                        1:41.27    1:41.50  
     1) Gardner, Garrett JR             2) Craven, Abram JR               
     3) Pfefferle, Ryan JR              4) Herevia, Connor JR             
                  24.93       50.86 (25.93)     1:17.12 (26.26)     1:41.50 (24.38)
 -- Norwalk-OH                                        1:37.86         DQ  
     1) Albright, Amos JR               2) Putnam, Tyson SO               
     3) Cook, Ryan JR                   4) Kaczor, Nate JR                
                  24.19       49.07 (24.88)     1:13.43 (24.36)          DQ (23.27)
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 53.70        2009 Jimmy Chapman, Perkins                       
 NW District: @ 51.09        2008 James Leahy, T. St. Francis                  
 Cooper Pool:   49.72        1993 Jason Praeter, Ohio University               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risolvato, Erik           SO Lima Shawnee           52.79      52.54!  20  
                  25.14       52.54 (27.40)                                        
  2 Gase, Grant               JR Columbian-OH           57.23      55.32   16.5
                  26.28       55.32 (29.04)                                        
  2 Herold, Mitch             SR Lima Shawnee           56.82      55.32   16.5
                  25.96       55.32 (29.36)                                        
  4 Osgood, Luke              JR Maumee                 58.45      55.41   15  
                  26.99       55.41 (28.42)                                        
  5 Deubler, Jared            FR Memorial-OH            58.43      56.83   14  
                  27.54       56.83 (29.29)                                        
  6 Long, Michael             JR Port Clinton           58.75      56.84   13  
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)                                        
  7 Karchner, Evan            JR Maumee                 59.17      57.10   12  
                  27.61       57.10 (29.49)                                        
  8 Kempf, Connor             SO Galion                 57.77      57.78   11  
                  27.54       57.78 (30.24)                                        
  9 Emmons, Darin             FR Lima Shawnee           59.37      57.83    9  
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)                                        
 10 Lamp, Michael             SO Ontario              1:00.46      58.73    7  
                  28.64       58.73 (30.09)                                        
 11 Jones, Peyton             JR Celina                 58.35      58.75    6  
                  27.86       58.75 (30.89)                                        
 12 Blue, Logan               JR Wauseon-OH           1:01.10      58.80    5  
                  28.83       58.80 (29.97)                                        
 13 Weaver, Brad              SR Kenton               1:01.53      59.58    4  
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)                                        
 14 Kremer, Ryan              JR Wapakoneta-OH        1:00.86      59.68    3  
                  29.26       59.68 (30.42)                                        
 15 Biro, Drew                SO Perkins              1:02.46      59.77    2  
                  29.00       59.77 (30.77)                                        
 16 Mossing, Nick             JR Napoleon             1:03.47      59.79    1  
                  29.11       59.79 (30.68)                                        
 17 Dauch, Gabe               FR St. Paul-OH            59.22    1:00.05  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)                                        
 18 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Col. Crawford        1:02.12    1:00.49  
                  29.10     1:00.49 (31.39)                                        
 19 Vargas, Albert            SO St. Mary Central-OH  1:01.93    1:01.37  
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
 20 Hager, Nate               SO Wapakoneta-OH        1:00.99    1:01.55  
                  29.38     1:01.55 (32.17)                                        
 21 Hanes, Cody               JR Van Wert             1:03.18    1:01.89  
                  29.83     1:01.89 (32.06)                                        
 22 Sander, Trey              SO Fostoria-OH          1:02.67    1:02.39  
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)                                        
 23 Smith, Jordan             SR Ottawa Glandorf      1:03.60    1:02.91  
                  30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)                                        
 24 Smith, Jon                FR Napoleon             1:03.25    1:03.19  
                  31.16     1:03.19 (32.03)                                        
 25 Skinner, Mitch            SO Lima Bath            1:03.08    1:03.27  
                  30.34     1:03.27 (32.93)                                        
 26 Fraley, Nick              SR Elida                1:03.09    1:04.02  
                  30.56     1:04.02 (33.46)                                        
 27 Boulter, Jason            SR Lima Shawnee         1:03.62    1:04.12  
                  30.02     1:04.12 (34.10)                                        
 28 Rath, Nick                JR Defiance             1:04.47    1:04.35  
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)                                        
 29 Wentz, Andrew             SR Napoleon             1:05.43    1:04.39  
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)                                        
 30 Balduff, Drew             SR CAMA                 1:03.76    1:04.64  
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)                                        
 31 Tebbe, Alan               SO Minster-OH           1:05.19    1:04.77  
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)                                        
 32 Betscher, Zach            SR Lexington            1:05.59    1:06.28  
                  31.98     1:06.28 (34.30)                                        
 
Event 71  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 59.17        2010 Kevin Bressler, SPE                          
 NW District: @ 55.92        2008 Jake Epperson, St. Johns Jesuit              
 Cooper Pool:   55.92        1990 Todd Brunty, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bressler, Kevin           SO Perkins              1:03.71      59.11!  20  
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
  2 Witt, Spencer             JR Napoleon             1:02.98      59.44   17  
                  28.64       59.44 (30.80)                                        
  3 Muhlenkamp, Eric          SR Celina               1:02.26    1:00.79   16  
                  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)                                        
  4 Allison, Justin           JR Napoleon             1:07.84    1:02.39   15  
                  29.29     1:02.39 (33.10)                                        
  5 Spayde, Nick              SR Lexington            1:07.74    1:02.76   14  
                  29.09     1:02.76 (33.67)                                        
  6 Siefring, Tyler           SR Coldwater-OH         1:05.50    1:03.50   13  
                  29.34     1:03.50 (34.16)                                        
  7 Kahle, Justin             JR Defiance             1:05.02    1:03.62   12  
                  29.52     1:03.62 (34.10)                                        
  8 Easley, Eric              FR Van Wert             1:05.81    1:03.78   11  
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)                                        
  9 Johnson, Kaleb            SO Crestline            1:06.03    1:04.14    9  
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)                                        
 10 McCord, Seth              SR Napoleon             1:09.99    1:04.21    7  
                  30.21     1:04.21 (34.00)                                        
 11 Roe, Nic                  SO Col. Crawford        1:06.65    1:04.25    6  
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)                                        
 12 Curl, Logan               SO Lima Shawnee         1:05.74    1:04.32    5  
                  29.61     1:04.32 (34.71)                                        
 13 Tejkl, Cole               JR Napoleon             1:08.17    1:04.66    4  
                  30.86     1:04.66 (33.80)                                        
 14 Karnes, Kyle              SR Galion               1:07.75    1:04.84    3  
                  30.08     1:04.84 (34.76)                                        
 15 Hogshead, Brad            SR Memorial-OH          1:09.62    1:05.40    2  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 16 Downing, Brandon          SR Lima Shawnee         1:08.55    1:05.52    1  
                  30.05     1:05.52 (35.47)                                        
 17 Cervantes, Michael        JR Oak Harbor-OH        1:11.27    1:05.90  
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)                                        
 18 Dudenhoefer, Nick         FR St. Mary Central-OH  1:08.52    1:06.19  
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)                                        
 19 Blank, Daniel             JR Wynford              1:10.26    1:06.48  
                  30.76     1:06.48 (35.72)                                        
 20 Schlitt, Anthony          FR St. Peter's          1:09.80    1:06.79  
                  31.53     1:06.79 (35.26)                                        
 21 Schmidt, Tyler            JR Oak Harbor-OH        1:07.96    1:07.00  
                  31.46     1:07.00 (35.54)                                        
 22 Bell, Hunter              SO Lake                 1:08.91    1:07.24  
                  30.97     1:07.24 (36.27)                                        
 23 Spangler, Greyson         SO Bryan-OH             1:08.59    1:07.51  
                  31.23     1:07.51 (36.28)                                        
 24 Hollman, Matt             SO Memorial-OH          1:08.67    1:07.54  
                  31.58     1:07.54 (35.96)                                        
 25 Vorst, Justin             JR Ottawa Glandorf      1:09.28    1:07.60  
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)                                        
 26 Siefker, Brad             JR Ottawa Glandorf      1:11.01    1:08.53  
                  32.62     1:08.53 (35.91)                                        
 27 Buckingham, Matt          JR Huron-OH             1:10.20    1:08.93  
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)                                        
 28 Pfefferle, Ryan           JR Willard-OH           1:10.88    1:10.12  
                  32.09     1:10.12 (38.03)                                        
 29 Ley, Jared                SR Celina               1:10.77    1:10.19  
                  32.38     1:10.19 (37.81)                                        
 30 Galat, Mason              JR Lexington            1:10.80    1:10.29  
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)                                        
 31 Stemen, Trey              JR Van Wert             1:10.85    1:11.38  
                  33.24     1:11.38 (38.14)                                        
 32 Renner, Garrett           JR Lima Bath            1:10.90    1:12.21  
                  32.34     1:12.21 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 3:15.85        2010 Perkins, SPE                               
                         C Waldock, M Mulvin, M Kessler, J Harris          
 NW District: @ 3:08.47        1998 T. St. Francis                             
 Cooper Pool:   3:00.25        1990                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima Shawnee                                      3:19.15    3:14.89!  40  
     1) Risolvato, Erik SO              2) Diltz, Garrett JR              
     3) Vondran, Josh SR                4) Herold, Mitch SR               
                  23.15       47.92 (47.92)     1:10.82 (22.90)     1:37.54 (49.62)
        1:59.99 (22.45)     2:25.80 (48.26)     2:48.41 (22.61)     3:14.89 (49.09)
  2 Napoleon                                          3:31.48    3:20.69   34  
     1) Anderson, Tyler SR              2) Rex, Chad JR                   
     3) Mossing, Nick JR                4) Mangas, Francisco SR           
                  23.70       49.74 (49.74)     1:14.04 (24.30)     1:41.32 (51.58)
        2:05.38 (24.06)     2:32.38 (51.06)     2:55.24 (22.86)     3:20.69 (48.31)
  3 Wauseon-OH                                        3:32.12    3:23.00   32  
     1) McElrath, Jacob SR              2) Kohls, Tony JR                 
     3) Blue, Logan JR                  4) Nichols, Isaiah JR             
                  23.87       50.42 (50.42)     1:15.05 (24.63)     1:42.20 (51.78)
        2:06.03 (23.83)     2:32.60 (50.40)     2:56.28 (23.68)     3:23.00 (50.40)
  4 Port Clinton                                      3:32.62    3:26.28   30  
     1) Long, Michael JR                2) Raff, Christian SR             
     3) Scott, Tyler SO                 4) Scott, Josh SR                 
                  24.13       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.00 (23.40)     1:41.50 (50.90)
        2:07.08 (25.58)     2:36.14 (54.64)     2:59.64 (23.50)     3:26.28 (50.14)
  5 Celina                                            3:28.68    3:26.39   28  
     1) Feltz, Matt SO                  2) Jones, Peyton JR               
     3) Menchhofer, Kyle SR             4) Muhlenkamp, Eric SR            
                  24.22       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.95 (24.58)     1:43.75 (52.38)
        2:07.60 (23.85)     2:36.54 (52.79)     3:00.03 (23.49)     3:26.39 (49.85)
  6 Sandusky Perkins                                  3:37.76    3:27.56   26  
     1) Kessler, Michael SO             2) Biro, Drew SO                  
     3) Phares, Connor SO               4) Bressler, Kevin SO             
                  23.66       49.57 (49.57)     1:15.17 (25.60)     1:43.38 (53.81)
        2:09.26 (25.88)     2:38.42 (55.04)     3:01.99 (23.57)     3:27.56 (49.14)
  7 Lexington                                         3:37.64    3:28.18   24  
     1) Burkhart, Aaron SO              2) Burkhart, Austin SR            
     3) Brownewell, Austin SR           4) Spayde, Nick SR                
                  24.64       51.86 (51.86)     1:16.05 (24.19)     1:43.81 (51.95)
        2:09.50 (25.69)     2:37.95 (54.14)     3:01.53 (23.58)     3:28.18 (50.23)
  8 Wapakoneta-OH                                     3:33.22    3:28.52   22  
     1) Hager, Nate SO                  2) Kantner, Royce SR              
     3) Kremer, Ryan JR                 4) Greve, Ryan SO                 
                  24.44       51.94 (51.94)     1:14.98 (23.04)     1:40.82 (48.88)
        2:05.14 (24.32)     2:32.83 (52.01)     2:58.09 (25.26)     3:28.52 (55.69)
  9 Galion                                            3:34.18    3:30.24   18  
     1) Kempf, Rowan JR                 2) Ekin, Zane FR                  
     3) Karnes, Kyle SR                 4) Kempf, Connor SO               
                  24.81       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.58 (24.69)     1:45.11 (52.22)
        2:10.17 (25.06)     2:38.83 (53.72)     3:03.12 (24.29)     3:30.24 (51.41)
 10 Defiance                                          3:35.60    3:31.98   14  
     1) Kahle, Justin JR                2) Rath, Nick JR                  
     3) Ferland, John SR                4) Rath, Ben SO                   
                  24.09       51.07 (51.07)     1:16.82 (25.75)     1:46.64 (55.57)
        2:11.88 (25.24)     2:40.42 (53.78)     3:05.03 (24.61)     3:31.98 (51.56)
 11 Mansfield Ontario                                 3:37.10    3:32.66   12  
     1) Freer, Evan SR                  2) Lamp, Michael SO               
     3) Stickelman, Harry JR            4) Hufford, Raymond SO            
                  25.06       53.74 (53.74)     1:19.11 (25.37)     1:48.98 (55.24)
        2:14.18 (25.20)     2:41.85 (52.87)     3:05.89 (24.04)     3:32.66 (50.81)
 12 Oak Harbor-OH                                     3:40.80    3:35.98   10  
     1) Rhoades, Ian SO                 2) Boldt, Eli SO                  
     3) Cervantes, Michael JR           4) Wiegand, Ayron JR              
                  25.28       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.02 (25.71)     1:49.25 (54.94)
        2:14.88 (25.63)     2:42.87 (53.62)     3:07.34 (24.47)     3:35.98 (53.11)
 13 Norwalk-OH                                        3:41.40    3:37.19    8  
     1) Albright, Amos JR               2) Brutcher, Logan SO             
     3) Cook, Ryan JR                   4) Kaczor, Nate JR                
                  25.82       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.29 (25.74)     1:49.84 (55.29)
        2:15.61 (25.77)     2:44.59 (54.75)     3:09.43 (24.84)     3:37.19 (52.60)
 14 Margaretta                                        3:43.24    3:37.43    6  
     1) Orshoski, Joe JR                2) Swartz, Cameron JR             
     3) Stratton, Chris SR              4) Balduff, Trent FR              
                  25.64       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.75 (25.84)     1:49.38 (55.47)
        2:15.16 (25.78)     2:43.45 (54.07)     3:08.47 (25.02)     3:37.43 (53.98)
 15 Van Wert                                          3:46.14    3:38.17    4  
     1) Easley, Eric FR                 2) Saylor, Adam SR                
     3) Foster, AJ JR                   4) Stemen, Trey JR                
                  24.55       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.46 (25.09)     1:46.97 (54.60)
        2:11.93 (24.96)     2:41.75 (54.78)     3:08.30 (26.55)     3:38.17 (56.42)
 16 Lima Bath                                         3:42.23    3:38.70    2  
     1) Rex, Logan FR                   2) Slusher, Cody SR               
     3) Lauf, Jason JR                  4) Skinner, Mitch SO              
                  25.49       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.95 (26.12)     1:50.36 (55.53)
        2:16.16 (25.80)     2:46.81 (56.45)     3:10.83 (24.02)     3:38.70 (51.89)
 17 Mans. St. Peter's                                 3:48.78    3:40.25  
     1) Schlitt, Danny JR               2) Bandy, Aaron JR                
     3) Thrasher, Eli SO                4) Duffy, Ian SR                  
                  26.40       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.76 (26.93)     1:50.72 (55.89)
        2:17.47 (26.75)     2:48.62 (57.90)     3:12.50 (23.88)     3:40.25 (51.63)
 18 Norwalk St Paul-OH                                3:41.26    3:40.58  
     1) Byers, Ben SR                   2) Schafer, Joe SR                
     3) Schwab, Alex JR                 4) Dauch, Gabe FR                 
                  25.31       55.47 (55.47)     1:23.26 (27.79)     1:54.71 (59.24)
        2:19.29 (24.58)     2:48.23 (53.52)     3:12.73 (24.50)     3:40.58 (52.35)
 19 Kenton                                            3:47.31    3:40.64  
     1) Cole, Grant SO                  2) Wedertz, Cody SR               
     3) Marshall, Hayden SR             4) Weaver, Brad SR                
                  26.90       57.35 (57.35)     1:22.63 (25.28)     1:52.91 (55.56)
        2:18.67 (25.76)     2:48.14 (55.23)     3:12.54 (24.40)     3:40.64 (52.50)
 20 Bucyrus Wynford                                   3:47.85    3:41.20  
     1) Lantz, Steven JR                2) Stuckey, Ben JR                
     3) Stuckey, Zach SO                4) Lohr, Jake SO                  
                  25.60       54.36 (54.36)     1:21.50 (27.14)     1:51.88 (57.52)
        2:18.52 (26.64)     2:48.16 (56.28)     3:13.04 (24.88)     3:41.20 (53.04)
 21 St. Mary Central Catholic-OH                      3:44.01    3:42.56  
     1) Murray, Nick JR                 2) Durnwald, Trevor SO            
     3) Vargas, Albert SO               4) Dudenhoefer, Nick FR           
                  27.30       57.55 (57.55)     1:22.37 (24.82)     1:50.03 (52.48)
        2:17.21 (27.18)     2:47.48 (57.45)     3:13.55 (26.07)     3:42.56 (55.08)
 22 St. Marys Memorial-OH                             3:49.11    3:43.90  
     1) Deubler, Jared FR               2) Grant, Taylor JR               
     3) Braun, Dakota FR                4) Hollman, Matt SO               
                  25.43       53.43 (53.43)     1:53.26 (59.83)                    
            2:19.61 ( )         2:49.96 ( )     3:15.19 (25.23)     3:43.90 (53.94)
 23 Ottawa Glandorf                                   3:49.26    3:44.39  
     1) Siefker, Brad JR                2) Llewellyn, Jared JR            
     3) Cheeseman, Nick JR              4) Fortman, Brook SR              
                  26.94       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.42 (26.77)     1:53.60 (56.95)
        2:19.86 (26.26)     2:50.64 (57.04)     3:15.85 (25.21)     3:44.39 (53.75)
 24 Huron-OH                                          3:47.71    3:47.68  
     1) Tomczyk, Kevin FR               2) Brownell, Ryan SO              
     3) Tomczyk, Stephen SO             4) Turner, Jonathon SO            
                  27.47       57.20 (57.20)     1:55.34 (58.14)                    
            2:21.87 ( )         2:51.63 ( )     3:17.67 (26.04)     3:47.68 (56.05)