Licensed to Lake Erie Swimng. LC/SC Champs
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/19/2011 09:27 PM
       NW Ohio District Swimming and Diving D2 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011        
                           Division 2  Girls & Boys                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 455.60        2007 Brittany TenEyck, Lake                      
 NW District: @ 493.90        1988 Margie Stoll, St. Ursula                    
 Cooper Pool:   493.90        1988 Margie Stoll, St. Ursula H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Kendall            JR Wauseon-OH            404.30     439.90   20  
  2 Mynhier, Lacy             JR Wauseon-OH            404.00     376.60   17  
  3 Dipman, Bailey            SO Genoa                 396.70     376.20   16  
  4 Teneyck, Samantha         JR Lake                  391.50     366.15   15  
  5 Posey, Aleasha            SR Bryan-OH              341.75     349.15   14  
  6 Mulvin, Rachel            JR Perkins               347.50     323.60   13  
  7 Penrod, Kori              SR Perkins               349.65     320.65   12  
  8 Seefus, Erin              SO Port Clinton          271.40     298.20   11  
  9 Schlotterer, Olivia       FR Celina                308.80     295.90    9  
 10 Hosbach, Janel            JR Coldwater-OH          293.30     287.35    7  
 11 Hasenjager, Dethora       JR Celina                297.10     285.20    6  
 12 Ballmer, Sarah            SR Wauseon-OH            322.80     280.70    5  
 13 Laferty, Alisha           JR Port Clinton          255.60     271.75    4  
 14 Kadlubowski, Lexi         FR Wapakoneta-OH         274.80     265.45    3  
 15 Muhlenkamp, Regina        JR Coldwater-OH          272.45     256.95    2  
 16 Hablitzel, Nicole         JR Port Clinton          268.60     253.70    1  
 17 Pain, Jill                SR Napoleon              307.00     192.05  
 18 Steele, Kelsey            SR Napoleon              256.65     189.55  
 19 Sebring, Eliza            SO Port Clinton          347.50     186.00  
 20 Flood, Aspen              FR Napoleon              297.30     185.50  
 21 Koenig, Cassie            SR Wauseon-OH            251.45     114.75  
 22 Lee, Whitney              SO Napoleon              269.45     108.10  
 23 Vaughn, Kelsey            SO Perkins               248.05     104.50  
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:49.04        2010 Napoleon, Napoleon                         
                         C Ashbaugh, S Zuch, M Garringer, O Vocke          
 NW District: @ 1:48.94        1999 Oak Harbor                                 
 Cooper Pool:   1:44.41        1991 Ohio University                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandusky Perkins                                  1:55.23    1:51.18   40  
     1) Anglin, Kimberly SO             2) Chapman, Jillian SO            
     3) Cremean, Camille JR             4) Ahlers, Sadie SO               
                  28.90       59.92 (31.02)     1:26.48 (26.56)     1:51.18 (24.70)
  2 Port Clinton                                      1:56.61    1:52.90   34  
     1) Meek, Cheyenne FR               2) Stewart, MacKenzie JR          
     3) Zam, Katelyn JR                 4) Reynolds, Allie SR             
                  30.41     1:00.20 (29.79)     1:28.93 (28.73)     1:52.90 (23.97)
  3 Lexington                                         1:57.01    1:53.46   32  
     1) Stevens, Hannah FR              2) Kuhn, Abby SR                  
     3) Cropp, Kate SO                  4) Walter, Taylor SR              
                  27.94     1:01.75 (33.81)     1:28.63 (26.88)     1:53.46 (24.83)
  4 Napoleon                                          1:57.46    1:53.50   30  
     1) Bloom, Samantha SO              2) Lankinen, Elina SR             
     3) Ashbaugh, Chandler JR           4) Vocke, Olivia SR               
                  29.50     1:00.34 (30.84)     1:27.78 (27.44)     1:53.50 (25.72)
  5 Lima Shawnee                                      1:55.41    1:54.35   28  
     1) Murphy, Emily FR                2) Wolery, Emily JR               
     3) Pohl, Adrienne SO               4) Chung, Katie FR                
                  27.56     1:00.41 (32.85)     1:28.75 (28.34)     1:54.35 (25.60)
  6 Oak Harbor-OH                                     1:59.65    1:54.41   26  
     1) McNutt, Bethany SR              2) Franck, Danielle SR            
     3) Carpenter, Marlee SR            4) Dombrowsky, Allie SO           
                  29.97     1:01.49 (31.52)     1:29.12 (27.63)     1:54.41 (25.29)
  7 Celina                                            1:58.44    1:55.37   24  
     1) Wenning, Michaela FR            2) Eichenauer, Kandace SO         
     3) Coon, Ashley SR                 4) Mertz, Brooke SO               
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:30.48 (27.26)     1:55.37 (24.89)
  8 Lima Central Catholic                             1:58.15    1:56.96   22  
     1) Davenport, Brooke JR            2) Rex, Jacqueline JR             
     3) Scheiwiller, Sarah SO           4) Scheiwiller, Megan FR          
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:31.66 (29.65)     1:56.96 (25.30)
  9 Shelby                                            2:02.18    1:59.88   18  
     1) Schroeder, Lauren JR            2) Johnson, Nicole SR             
     3) Hall, Hayley JR                 4) Steele, Alisha JR              
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)     1:34.45 (29.71)     1:59.88 (25.43)
 10 Maumee                                            2:02.87    2:00.31   14  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan FR           2) Brebberman, Kelsey SO          
     3) Drage, Dana FR                  4) Long, Emily SO                 
                  29.76     1:03.72 (33.96)     1:31.82 (28.10)     2:00.31 (28.49)
 11 Mansfield Ontario                                 2:03.85    2:02.41   12  
     1) Fowler, Emily SR                2) Mitchell, Hope JR              
     3) Morrow, Lauren JR               4) Byrd, Allison SR               
                  32.03     1:02.47 (30.44)     1:34.36 (31.89)     2:02.41 (28.05)
 12 Colonel Crawford                                  2:03.07    2:02.55   10  
     1) Jones, Richelle JR              2) Cichanowicz, Nikki SR          
     3) Kelso, Taylor SO                4) Schimpf, Tori JR               
                  31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)     1:36.16 (30.41)     2:02.55 (26.39)
 13 Bucyrus                                           2:03.77    2:03.36    8  
     1) Agler, Roni FR                  2) Gathright, Taryn FR            
     3) Severns, Courtney FR            4) Turner, Cheyenne JR            
                  32.56     1:05.28 (32.72)     1:35.56 (30.28)     2:03.36 (27.80)
 14 Tiffin Columbian-OH                               2:04.37    2:03.94    6  
     1) Black, Jaclyn SR                2) Vallery, Morgan JR             
     3) Hudacek, Sarah SO               4) Hudacek, Rachel SO             
                  32.57     1:10.74 (38.17)     1:38.86 (28.12)     2:03.94 (25.08)
 15 Kenton                                            2:05.23    2:04.60    4  
     1) Dorsey, Dillyn SR               2) Sorgen, Haley JR               
     3) Kaufman, Meg SR                 4) Schaub, Emily JR               
                  32.04     1:07.29 (35.25)     1:38.14 (30.85)     2:04.60 (26.46)
 16 Ottawa Glandorf                                   2:06.19    2:04.89    2  
     1) Letso, Constance JR             2) Hoehn, Kelsey JR               
     3) Kreinbrink, Jessie JR           4) Wolke, Karlee JR               
                  32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)     1:36.03 (27.72)     2:04.89 (28.86)
 17 Defiance                                          2:06.40    2:05.18  
     1) Sanchez, Emily SR               2) Campbell, Kelsie JR            
     3) Porter, Natalie SO              4) Murray, Samantha FR            
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)     1:38.18 (30.88)     2:05.18 (27.00)
 18 St. Marys Memorial-OH                             2:06.55    2:05.47  
     1) Hertenstein, Molly JR           2) Jeffries, Jessica JR           
     3) Menchhofer, Kylee SR            4) Wilker, Angie SR               
                  31.22     1:09.15 (37.93)     1:38.25 (29.10)     2:05.47 (27.22)
 19 Galion                                            2:07.27    2:05.82  
     1) Rigdon, Becca SO                2) Lutz, Caden JR                 
     3) Ekin, Lydia SR                  4) Benedict, Kristen SO           
                  32.79     1:08.67 (35.88)     1:38.89 (30.22)     2:05.82 (26.93)
 20 Crestline                                         2:06.99    2:06.66  
     1) Hartings, Emma SR               2) Johnson, Britney SR            
     3) Hess, Erica SR                  4) Gibbons, Macy SO               
                  29.00     1:03.57 (34.57)     1:34.12 (30.55)     2:06.66 (32.54)
 21 Margaretta                                        2:07.77    2:07.13  
     1) Mapus, Shelby SR                2) Miller, Christy FR             
     3) Traczek, Ashley SO              4) Carroll, Amanda JR             
                  33.04     1:08.91 (35.87)     1:39.58 (30.67)     2:07.13 (27.55)
 22 Wapakoneta-OH                                     2:08.36    2:07.60  
     1) Law, Taylor FR                  2) Mosler, Michelle JR            
     3) Buchanan, Haley SO              4) Kessen, Stephanie FR           
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:39.52 (33.21)     2:07.60 (28.08)
 23 Maria Stein Marion Local-OH                       2:07.60    2:07.79  
     1) Schwieterman, Maragret SR       2) Kremer, Kendra SR              
     3) Schwieterman, Claire SR         4) Hess, Rachel SR                
                  33.74     1:09.45 (35.71)     1:41.63 (32.18)     2:07.79 (26.16)
 24 Fremont ST Joseph Central Cath-OH                 2:08.10    2:09.09  
     1) Kieffer, Samantha SR            2) Wise, Christine JR             
     3) Ronski, Emily JR                4) Binsack, Leah SO               
                  33.17     1:11.38 (38.21)     1:41.20 (29.82)     2:09.09 (27.89)
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:48.85        2010 Samantha Zuch, Napoleon                    
 NW District: @ 1:48.85        2010 Samantha Zuch, Napoleon                    
 Cooper Pool:   1:50.74        1991 Maureen Newlon, Ohio University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vocke, Erika              JR Napoleon             1:59.33    1:55.19   20  
                  26.35       55.06 (28.71)     1:25.04 (29.98)     1:55.19 (30.15)
  2 Reynolds, Allie           SR Port Clinton         1:59.19    1:55.56   17  
                  26.03       54.39 (28.36)     1:23.89 (29.50)     1:55.56 (31.67)
  3 Sworden, Jesse            JR Napoleon             2:00.65    1:58.01   16  
                  26.61       55.55 (28.94)     1:26.17 (30.62)     1:58.01 (31.84)
  4 Mariea, Emily             SR Perkins              2:02.68    1:58.34   15  
                  27.20       56.22 (29.02)     1:27.41 (31.19)     1:58.34 (30.93)
  5 Cropp, Kate               SO Lexington            2:06.13    1:59.17   14  
                  27.19       57.08 (29.89)     1:27.76 (30.68)     1:59.17 (31.41)
  6 Brebberman, Morgan        FR Maumee               2:02.89    1:59.65   13  
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)     1:28.55 (31.54)     1:59.65 (31.10)
  7 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Port Clinton         2:05.66    2:00.20   12  
                  27.33       57.45 (30.12)     1:28.70 (31.25)     2:00.20 (31.50)
  8 Humbarger, Jessica        SO Wauseon-OH           2:02.99    2:00.45   11  
                  27.20       56.85 (29.65)     1:29.03 (32.18)     2:00.45 (31.42)
  9 Precht, Erica             JR Wauseon-OH           2:02.99    2:00.68    9  
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)     1:28.82 (31.22)     2:00.68 (31.86)
 10 Kreinbrink, Jessie        JR Ottawa Glandorf      2:02.19    2:01.39    7  
                  27.13       56.88 (29.75)     1:28.74 (31.86)     2:01.39 (32.65)
 11 Byrd, Allison             SR Ontario              2:08.59    2:05.29    6  
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)     1:32.65 (33.08)     2:05.29 (32.64)
 12 DeVille, Nicole           JR Lexington            2:11.63    2:06.19    5  
                  28.54     1:00.07 (31.53)     1:32.90 (32.83)     2:06.19 (33.29)
 13 Yoder, Meggie             FR Archbold             2:07.10    2:06.32    4  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.99)     2:06.32 (32.42)
 14 Cochran, Lindsay          SR Oak Harbor-OH        2:11.07    2:07.92    3  
                  28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)     1:34.99 (33.68)     2:07.92 (32.93)
 15 Traczek, Ashley           SO CAMA                 2:12.64    2:08.86    2  
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)     1:37.19 (34.32)     2:08.86 (31.67)
 16 Reiser, Jenna             SO Wauseon-OH           2:16.55    2:09.24    1  
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)     1:36.42 (33.49)     2:09.24 (32.82)
 17 Schwerer, Carliann        SR St. Mary Central-OH  2:08.91    2:09.29  
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:34.25 (33.60)     2:09.29 (35.04)
 18 Vondran, Emily            FR Lima Shawnee         2:08.87    2:09.95  
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:09.95 (33.85)
 19 Schoonover, Alex          SO Lima Shawnee         2:11.82    2:10.34  
                  29.42     1:02.52 (33.10)     1:36.93 (34.41)     2:10.34 (33.41)
 20 Gross, Elizabeth          SO Perkins              2:12.17    2:10.40  
                  30.42     1:03.32 (32.90)     1:37.04 (33.72)     2:10.40 (33.36)
 21 Grooms, Taylor            JR Van Wert             2:12.98    2:11.98  
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)     1:35.86 (34.28)     2:11.98 (36.12)
 22 Fowler, Rachael           JR Perkins              2:12.37    2:12.04  
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)     1:38.33 (34.46)     2:12.04 (33.71)
 23 Seemann, Allison          FR Napoleon             2:16.71    2:12.66  
                  30.26     1:03.51 (33.25)     1:37.92 (34.41)     2:12.66 (34.74)
 24 Ruffener, Corri           JR Wynford              2:18.96    2:15.23  
                  29.63     1:03.85 (34.22)     1:39.53 (35.68)     2:15.23 (35.70)
 25 Ekin, Lydia               SR Galion               2:16.70    2:16.34  
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)     1:40.04 (35.81)     2:16.34 (36.30)
 26 Frame, Jen                SR Bryan-OH             2:17.42    2:16.37  
                  30.24     1:05.00 (34.76)     1:40.43 (35.43)     2:16.37 (35.94)
 27 Wolke, Karlee             JR Ottawa Glandorf      2:19.50    2:17.49  
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)     1:41.79 (36.19)     2:17.49 (35.70)
 28 Porter, Natalie           SO Defiance             2:19.89    2:17.97  
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)     1:42.30 (36.57)     2:17.97 (35.67)
 29 Hablitzal, Elyse          FR Oak Harbor-OH        2:19.46    2:18.43  
                  30.47     1:05.55 (35.08)     1:42.34 (36.79)     2:18.43 (36.09)
 30 Scott, Molly              SO Lima Shawnee         2:18.63    2:19.23  
                  30.56     1:05.77 (35.21)     1:43.32 (37.55)     2:19.23 (35.91)
 31 Wistinghausen, Megan      JR Oak Harbor-OH        2:19.63    2:20.28  
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)     1:43.92 (37.38)     2:20.28 (36.36)
 32 Byrd, Elizabeth           SO Ontario              2:19.73    2:21.12  
                  32.03     1:07.00 (34.97)     1:44.30 (37.30)     2:21.12 (36.82)
 
Event 44  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 2:06.93        2010 MacKenzie Stewart, PTCL                    
 NW District: @ 2:06.90        1999 Lauren Duerk, Defiance                     
 Cooper Pool:   2:03.01        1998 Joanne Park, Ohio University               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, MacKenzie        JR Port Clinton         2:11.17    2:[email protected]  20  
                  27.43     1:00.15 (32.72)     1:36.27 (36.12)     2:06.33 (30.06)
  2 Gyurke, Stephanie         SR Perkins              2:12.88    2:[email protected]  17  
                  27.22       59.05 (31.83)     1:36.80 (37.75)     2:06.40 (29.60)
  3 Gyurke, Elizabeth         JR Perkins              2:21.36    2:14.91   16  
                  28.86     1:03.57 (34.71)     1:44.53 (40.96)     2:14.91 (30.38)
  4 Mulvin, Rachel            JR Perkins              2:21.45    2:15.68   15  
                  29.21     1:03.69 (34.48)     1:43.33 (39.64)     2:15.68 (32.35)
  5 Lankinen, Elina           SR Napoleon             2:22.05    2:16.24   14  
                  29.94     1:05.98 (36.04)     1:44.26 (38.28)     2:16.24 (31.98)
  6 Cannon, Adriana           SO Lake                 2:24.46    2:17.57   13  
                  28.69     1:04.12 (35.43)     1:45.86 (41.74)     2:17.57 (31.71)
  7 Florence, Jessy           SR Ayersville           2:21.13    2:19.86   12  
                  28.98     1:03.64 (34.66)     1:46.38 (42.74)     2:19.86 (33.48)
  8 Hallet, Adrienne          JR Wauseon-OH           2:27.49    2:20.34   11  
                  30.31     1:05.52 (35.21)     1:46.58 (41.06)     2:20.34 (33.76)
  9 Hudacek, Sarah            SO Columbian-OH         2:24.04    2:20.87    9  
                  29.38     1:05.96 (36.58)     1:47.79 (41.83)     2:20.87 (33.08)
 10 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Maumee               2:24.72    2:21.55    7  
                  31.00     1:06.26 (35.26)     1:48.21 (41.95)     2:21.55 (33.34)
 11 Kuhn, Abby                SR Lexington            2:26.05    2:22.54    6  
                  29.12     1:05.75 (36.63)     1:48.43 (42.68)     2:22.54 (34.11)
 12 Ashbaugh, Chandler        JR Napoleon             2:23.20    2:23.48    5  
                  28.95     1:04.81 (35.86)     1:49.27 (44.46)     2:23.48 (34.21)
 13 Hallett-Szymanski, Kayli  FR Oak Harbor-OH        2:29.15    2:23.71    4  
                  29.27     1:05.48 (36.21)     1:51.36 (45.88)     2:23.71 (32.35)
 14 Stoll, Mary               SO LCC                  2:27.08    2:24.32    3  
                  31.63     1:07.84 (36.21)     1:49.95 (42.11)     2:24.32 (34.37)
 15 Gathright, Taryn          FR Bucyrus              2:27.68    2:25.37    2  
                  30.54     1:10.21 (39.67)     1:50.79 (40.58)     2:25.37 (34.58)
 16 Rhodes, Nicole            SR Lima Shawnee         2:27.55    2:25.66    1  
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:52.03 (44.45)     2:25.66 (33.63)
 17 Campbell, Kelsie          JR Defiance             2:28.73    2:27.10  
                  31.87     1:07.92 (36.05)     1:53.37 (45.45)     2:27.10 (33.73)
 18 Lindsley, Marcy           JR Port Clinton         2:34.82    2:27.59  
                  32.35     1:10.87 (38.52)     1:54.14 (43.27)     2:27.59 (33.45)
 19 Patten, Rachel            JR CAMA                 2:27.85    2:27.68  
                  33.18     1:10.65 (37.47)     1:54.00 (43.35)     2:27.68 (33.68)
 20 Mack, Katelyn             JR Perkins              2:28.96    2:27.90  
                  30.89     1:09.36 (38.47)     1:54.12 (44.76)     2:27.90 (33.78)
 21 Bloom, Samantha           SO Napoleon             2:31.82    2:27.91  
                  32.04     1:07.08 (35.04)     1:53.13 (46.05)     2:27.91 (34.78)
 22 Nabors, Tori              JR Eastwood             2:32.08    2:28.29  
                  33.69     1:12.25 (38.56)     1:55.34 (43.09)     2:28.29 (32.95)
 23 Gallagher, Catherine      JR St. Mary Central-OH  2:34.30    2:28.90  
                  32.37     1:09.27 (36.90)     1:54.89 (45.62)     2:28.90 (34.01)
 24 Scholz, Franzi            JR Lexington            2:33.13    2:30.45  
                  31.60     1:10.75 (39.15)     1:53.42 (42.67)     2:30.45 (37.03)
 25 Hall, Hayley              JR Shelby               2:31.55    2:30.46  
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)     1:54.93 (44.57)     2:30.46 (35.53)
 26 Hertenstein, Molly        JR Memorial-OH          2:32.66    2:31.22  
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:54.90 (46.84)     2:31.22 (36.32)
 27 Balcerzak, Ashlee         FR Maumee               2:31.79    2:32.09  
                  32.53     1:10.70 (38.17)     1:55.69 (44.99)     2:32.09 (36.40)
 28 Tice, Katelyn             SO Oak Harbor-OH        2:35.98    2:32.16  
                  32.89     1:11.79 (38.90)     1:57.63 (45.84)     2:32.16 (34.53)
 29 Rex, Jacqueline           JR LCC                  2:28.32    2:32.41  
                  33.00     1:12.31 (39.31)     1:56.44 (44.13)     2:32.41 (35.97)
 30 Jones, Richelle           JR Col. Crawford        2:34.09    2:33.72  
                  34.21     1:10.37 (36.16)     1:57.93 (47.56)     2:33.72 (35.79)
 31 Mapus, Shelby             SR CAMA                 2:33.70    2:33.88  
                  35.11     1:15.73 (40.62)     1:58.53 (42.80)     2:33.88 (35.35)
 32 Hullinger, Emily          SR LCC                  2:35.52    2:34.98  
                  33.24     1:13.81 (40.57)     1:58.25 (44.44)     2:34.98 (36.73)
 
Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 23.77        2000 Abbi Terveer, Shawnee                        
 NW District: @ 23.52        1993 Jamie Minnich, Ashland                       
 Cooper Pool:   23.36        1991 Tracy Edminster, Miami of Ohio               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily             FR Lima Shawnee           24.71      24.07   20  
  2 Chapman, Jillian          SO Perkins                25.16      24.14   17  
  3 Craig, Sydney             SR CAMA                   25.09      24.59   16  
  4 Wieser, Aerika            SO Lima Shawnee           25.21      24.70   15  
  5 Mertz, Brooke             SO Celina                 25.42      24.81   14  
  6 Meek, Cheyenne            FR Port Clinton           25.47      25.04   13  
  7 Ahlers, Sadie             SO Perkins                26.19      25.41   12  
  8 Hudacek, Rachel           SO Columbian-OH           25.66      25.49   11  
  9 Smith, Erin               JR Port Clinton           26.40      25.52    9  
 10 Scheiwiller, Megan        FR LCC                    25.87      25.66    7  
 11 Roberts, Ashlyn           SO Fostoria-OH            25.97      25.77    6  
 12 Steele, Alisha            JR Shelby                 26.11      25.94    5  
 13 Murphy, Cara              JR Lima Shawnee           26.06      25.95    4  
 14 Harsila, Lesley           SR Bryan-OH               26.63      26.04    3  
 15 Walter, Taylor            SR Lexington              26.63      26.05    2  
 16 Pohl, Adrienne            SO Lima Shawnee           25.92      26.10    1  
 17 Meffley, Sydney           SO Lima Bath              26.49      26.14  
 18 Letso, Constance          JR Ottawa Glandorf        26.40      26.41  
 19 Sautter, Hailee           FR Lexington              27.47      26.50  
 20 Schaub, Emily             JR Kenton                 27.33      26.55  
 21 Cichanowicz, Nikki        SR Col. Crawford          26.93      26.62  
 22 Kelso, Taylor             SO Col. Crawford          27.26      26.75  
 23 Sorgen, Haley             JR Kenton                 27.10      26.85  
 24 Severns, Courtney         FR Bucyrus                27.37      26.93  
 25 Hess, Rachel              SR Marion Local-OH        26.89      26.95  
 26 Scheiwiller, Sarah        SO LCC                    27.12      27.11  
 27 Schimpf, Tori             JR Col. Crawford          27.34      27.15  
 28 Toll, Mackenzie           SR Perkins                27.19      27.17  
 29 Ronski, Emily             JR Fre St Joseph CC-OH    26.97      27.26  
 30 Wilker, Angie             SR Memorial-OH            27.38      27.47  
 31 Earnest, Courtney         JR Lexington              27.54      27.57  
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 57.02        2010 Makenzie Garringer, Napoleon                 
 NW District: @ 56.93        1985 Andrea Szekely, Bowling Green                
 Cooper Pool:   54.84        1991 Maureen Newlon, Ohio University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garringer, Makenzie       SO Napoleon             1:00.67      [email protected]  20  
                  25.60       56.27 (30.67)                                        
  2 Cremean, Camille          JR Perkins              1:00.42      58.02   17  
                  26.88       58.02 (31.14)                                        
  3 Snyder, Katie             JR Lima Bath            1:01.62      59.88   16  
                  26.83       59.88 (33.05)                                        
  4 Cannon, Adriana           SO Lake                 1:03.75    1:00.14   15  
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)                                        
  5 Cropp, Kate               SO Lexington            1:01.84    1:00.73   14  
                  27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)                                        
  6 Gyurke, Elizabeth         JR Perkins              1:05.32    1:01.96   13  
                  29.05     1:01.96 (32.91)                                        
  7 Coon, Ashley              SR Celina               1:02.50    1:02.12   12  
                  27.88     1:02.12 (34.24)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Marlee         SR Oak Harbor-OH        1:05.39    1:03.06   11  
                  28.61     1:03.06 (34.45)                                        
  9 Hallett-Szymanski, Kayli  FR Oak Harbor-OH        1:05.96    1:03.17    8  
                  29.28     1:03.17 (33.89)                                        
  9 Drage, Dana               FR Maumee               1:03.77    1:03.17    8  
                  28.64     1:03.17 (34.53)                                        
 11 Hudacek, Sarah            SO Columbian-OH         1:04.29    1:03.30    6  
                  29.52     1:03.30 (33.78)                                        
 12 Smith, Erin               JR Port Clinton         1:07.25    1:03.47    5  
                  29.18     1:03.47 (34.29)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Abby                SR Lexington            1:07.89    1:04.60    4  
                  28.74     1:04.60 (35.86)                                        
 14 Zam, Katelyn              JR Port Clinton         1:09.55    1:05.06    3  
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)                                        
 15 Menchhofer, Kylee         SR Memorial-OH          1:05.99    1:05.93    2  
                  29.86     1:05.93 (36.07)                                        
 16 Law, Taylor               FR Wapakoneta-OH        1:06.71    1:06.03    1  
                  29.77     1:06.03 (36.26)                                        
 17 Roberts, Ashlyn           SO Fostoria-OH          1:09.64    1:06.58  
                  30.35     1:06.58 (36.23)                                        
 18 Smith, Olivia             SO Bryan-OH             1:09.27    1:06.61  
                  30.47     1:06.61 (36.14)                                        
 19 Mack, Katelyn             JR Perkins              1:09.15    1:06.63  
                  30.67     1:06.63 (35.96)                                        
 20 Johnson, Britney          SR Crestline            1:08.87    1:07.75  
                  31.35     1:07.75 (36.40)                                        
 21 Wyant, Andrea             SR Fostoria-OH          1:08.09    1:07.79  
                  30.67     1:07.79 (37.12)                                        
 22 Schwerer, Carliann        SR St. Mary Central-OH  1:09.60    1:08.62  
                  31.22     1:08.62 (37.40)                                        
 23 Fain, Susan               FR Lexington            1:08.42    1:08.67  
                  30.89     1:08.67 (37.78)                                        
 24 Ekin, Lydia               SR Galion               1:09.37    1:09.04  
                  31.48     1:09.04 (37.56)                                        
 25 Kelso, Taylor             SO Col. Crawford        1:10.10    1:09.11  
                  31.48     1:09.11 (37.63)                                        
 26 Scheiwiller, Sarah        SO LCC                  1:10.38    1:09.27  
                  31.58     1:09.27 (37.69)                                        
 27 Hall, Hayley              JR Shelby               1:10.89    1:09.33  
                  31.63     1:09.33 (37.70)                                        
 28 Hosey, Sara               FR Minster-OH           1:09.62    1:09.49  
                  31.98     1:09.49 (37.51)                                        
 29 Wisvari, Chrissi          JR New Bremen-OH        1:09.95    1:09.61  
                  32.63     1:09.61 (36.98)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Emily            SR Defiance             1:09.07    1:09.94  
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)                                        
 31 Long, Emily               SO Maumee               1:09.07    1:11.48  
                  32.60     1:11.48 (38.88)                                        
 32 Stoyko, Morgan            FR Lexington            1:11.30    1:13.81  
                  33.35     1:13.81 (40.46)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 51.03        2010 Samantha Zuch, Napoleon                      
 NW District: @ 51.89        1985 Andrea Szekely, Bowling Green                
 Cooper Pool:   50.00        1991 Maureen Newlon, Ohio University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily             FR Lima Shawnee           53.59      52.34   20  
                  25.27       52.34 (27.07)                                        
  2 Vocke, Erika              JR Napoleon               54.60      52.90   17  
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Allie           SR Port Clinton           54.35      52.93   16  
                  25.52       52.93 (27.41)                                        
  4 Stevens, Hannah           FR Lexington              55.33      53.09   15  
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)                                        
  5 Snyder, Katie             JR Lima Bath              56.06      53.81   14  
                  26.03       53.81 (27.78)                                        
  6 Craig, Sydney             SR CAMA                   56.45      53.97   13  
                  26.12       53.97 (27.85)                                        
  7 Wieser, Aerika            SO Lima Shawnee           55.26      54.26   12  
                  25.80       54.26 (28.46)                                        
  8 Mariea, Emily             SR Perkins                56.16      54.86   11  
                  26.68       54.86 (28.18)                                        
  9 Precht, Erica             JR Wauseon-OH             57.05      55.82    9  
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
 10 Hartings, Emma            SR Crestline              57.42      57.13    7  
                  27.20       57.13 (29.93)                                        
 11 Steele, Alisha            JR Shelby                 57.24      57.15    6  
                  27.24       57.15 (29.91)                                        
 12 Sautter, Hailee           FR Lexington              59.13      57.35    5  
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
 13 Ahlers, Sadie             SO Perkins                58.18      57.51    4  
                  27.23       57.51 (30.28)                                        
 14 Chung, Katie              FR Lima Shawnee           57.11      57.69    3  
                  27.24       57.69 (30.45)                                        
 15 Scheiwiller, Megan        FR LCC                    57.95      57.72    2  
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)                                        
 16 Parker, Alex              JR Celina                 59.02      57.82    1  
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)                                        
 17 Dombrowsky, Allie         SO Oak Harbor-OH          58.98      58.06  
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                                        
 18 Eichenauer, Kandace       SO Celina                 59.45      58.36  
                  28.20       58.36 (30.16)                                        
 19 Franck, Danielle          SR Oak Harbor-OH        1:00.39      58.37  
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)                                        
 20 Murphy, Cara              JR Lima Shawnee           58.03      58.51  
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)                                        
 21 Harsila, Lesley           SR Bryan-OH               58.99      58.90  
                  27.88       58.90 (31.02)                                        
 22 Frye, Raegan              JR Port Clinton           58.65      58.98  
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)                                        
 23 Toll, Mackenzie           SR Perkins                59.62      59.09  
                  28.08       59.09 (31.01)                                        
 24 Wenning, Michaela         FR Celina                 59.64      59.24  
                  27.77       59.24 (31.47)                                        
 25 Schimpf, Tori             JR Col. Crawford        1:00.51      59.74  
                  28.13       59.74 (31.61)                                        
 26 Wilker, Angie             SR Memorial-OH          1:00.65      59.78  
                  29.03       59.78 (30.75)                                        
 27 Schaub, Emily             JR Kenton                 59.69      59.92  
                  28.70       59.92 (31.22)                                        
 28 Wentling, Aubry           JR Upper Sandusky-OH    1:00.47    1:00.03  
                  28.16     1:00.03 (31.87)                                        
 29 Benedict, Kristen         SO Galion               1:00.89    1:00.23  
                  29.19     1:00.23 (31.04)                                        
 30 Hess, Rachel              SR Marion Local-OH      1:00.08    1:00.46  
                  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)                                        
 31 Whitaker, Reagan          FR Lima Bath            1:00.56    1:01.23  
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 4:51.14        2010 Samantha Zuch, Napoleon                    
 NW District: @ 4:51.14        2010 Samantha Zuch, Napoleon                    
 Cooper Pool:   4:52.90        1994 Renate Olaisen, Ohio University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyurke, Stephanie         SR Perkins              5:16.14    5:09.26   20  
                  27.50       57.49 (29.99)     1:28.30 (30.81)     1:59.86 (31.56)
        2:31.34 (31.48)     3:02.97 (31.63)     3:35.07 (32.10)     4:06.44 (31.37)
        4:38.02 (31.58)     5:09.26 (31.24)                                        
  2 Anglin, Kimberly          SO Perkins              5:21.70    5:11.30   17  
                  28.08       58.59 (30.51)     1:29.56 (30.97)     2:01.08 (31.52)
        2:32.65 (31.57)     3:04.49 (31.84)     3:36.65 (32.16)     4:08.57 (31.92)
        4:40.53 (31.96)     5:11.30 (30.77)                                        
  3 Sworden, Jesse            JR Napoleon             5:22.72    5:15.20   16  
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)     1:30.41 (31.41)     2:02.61 (32.20)
        2:34.82 (32.21)     3:07.96 (33.14)     3:40.46 (32.50)     4:12.40 (31.94)
        4:44.57 (32.17)     5:15.20 (30.63)                                        
  4 Cremean, Camille          JR Perkins              5:33.12    5:19.34   15  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:33.01 (32.11)     2:05.90 (32.89)
        2:38.59 (32.69)     3:11.32 (32.73)     3:43.68 (32.36)     4:16.39 (32.71)
        4:49.04 (32.65)     5:19.34 (30.30)                                        
  5 Kreinbrink, Jessie        JR Ottawa Glandorf      5:25.45    5:19.83   14  
                  28.77     1:00.04 (31.27)     1:32.13 (32.09)     2:05.03 (32.90)
        2:38.08 (33.05)     3:10.88 (32.80)     3:43.79 (32.91)     4:16.87 (33.08)
        4:49.54 (32.67)     5:19.83 (30.29)                                        
  6 Brebberman, Morgan        FR Maumee               5:30.52    5:24.73   13  
                  28.53       59.45 (30.92)     1:31.83 (32.38)     2:04.73 (32.90)
        2:37.92 (33.19)     3:11.13 (33.21)     3:44.71 (33.58)     4:18.94 (34.23)
        4:52.53 (33.59)     5:24.73 (32.20)                                        
  7 Vocke, Olivia             SR Napoleon             5:44.97    5:31.64   12  
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:36.34 (34.11)     2:10.48 (34.14)
        2:44.73 (34.25)     3:18.47 (33.74)     3:52.24 (33.77)     4:26.22 (33.98)
        4:59.61 (33.39)     5:31.64 (32.03)                                        
  8 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Port Clinton         5:49.79    5:32.30   11  
                  28.35       59.99 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.68)     2:06.39 (33.72)
        2:40.61 (34.22)     3:15.25 (34.64)     3:50.09 (34.84)     4:25.14 (35.05)
        4:59.29 (34.15)     5:32.30 (33.01)                                        
  9 Cochran, Lindsay          SR Oak Harbor-OH        5:46.63    5:33.23    9  
                  29.58     1:02.19 (32.61)     1:35.22 (33.03)     2:09.27 (34.05)
        2:43.73 (34.46)     3:18.60 (34.87)     3:52.79 (34.19)     4:26.88 (34.09)
        5:00.63 (33.75)     5:33.23 (32.60)                                        
 10 Yoder, Meggie             FR Archbold             5:43.60    5:37.44    7  
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)     1:37.14 (34.28)     2:11.79 (34.65)
        2:46.05 (34.26)     3:20.49 (34.44)     3:54.94 (34.45)     4:29.44 (34.50)
        5:03.94 (34.50)     5:37.44 (33.50)                                        
 11 Byrd, Allison             SR Ontario              5:45.11    5:40.89    6  
                  29.84     1:03.24 (33.40)     1:38.05 (34.81)     2:13.78 (35.73)
        2:48.78 (35.00)     3:24.29 (35.51)     3:59.39 (35.10)     4:34.00 (34.61)
        5:08.20 (34.20)     5:40.89 (32.69)                                        
 12 Davenport, Brooke         JR LCC                  5:47.59    5:41.26    5  
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)     1:38.48 (35.36)     2:13.55 (35.07)
        2:48.71 (35.16)     3:23.18 (34.47)     3:58.39 (35.21)     4:33.90 (35.51)
        5:08.42 (34.52)     5:41.26 (32.84)                                        
 13 Nabors, Tori              JR Eastwood             5:44.27    5:43.79    4  
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)     1:36.44 (34.43)     2:11.72 (35.28)
        2:46.96 (35.24)     3:23.02 (36.06)     3:58.16 (35.14)     4:34.05 (35.89)
        5:09.27 (35.22)     5:43.79 (34.52)                                        
 14 Patten, Rachel            JR CAMA                 5:44.83    5:45.46    3  
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:38.63 (34.59)     2:13.48 (34.85)
        2:48.82 (35.34)     3:23.88 (35.06)     3:59.24 (35.36)     4:34.59 (35.35)
        5:10.26 (35.67)     5:45.46 (35.20)                                        
 15 Reiser, Jenna             SO Wauseon-OH           6:01.40    5:45.72    2  
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)     1:39.30 (34.54)     2:14.24 (34.94)
        2:49.52 (35.28)     3:24.88 (35.36)     4:00.64 (35.76)     4:36.42 (35.78)
        5:11.85 (35.43)     5:45.72 (33.87)                                        
 16 Schellin, Elise           JR Port Clinton         5:56.12    5:48.92    1  
                  29.46     1:02.32 (32.86)     1:37.16 (34.84)     2:12.52 (35.36)
        2:48.29 (35.77)     3:24.89 (36.60)     4:01.76 (36.87)     4:38.29 (36.53)
        5:14.51 (36.22)     5:48.92 (34.41)                                        
 17 Schoonover, Alex          SO Lima Shawnee         5:58.11    5:51.06  
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)     1:37.86 (34.52)     2:13.60 (35.74)
        2:49.50 (35.90)     3:25.64 (36.14)     4:02.54 (36.90)     4:39.85 (37.31)
        5:16.37 (36.52)     5:51.06 (34.69)                                        
 18 Gross, Elizabeth          SO Perkins              5:52.15    5:51.71  
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)     1:40.34 (35.04)     2:15.83 (35.49)
        2:51.50 (35.67)     3:27.29 (35.79)     4:03.60 (36.31)     4:39.71 (36.11)
        5:16.38 (36.67)     5:51.71 (35.33)                                        
 19 Hoehn, Kelsey             JR Ottawa Glandorf      6:11.87    5:52.44  
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:42.68 (36.05)     2:18.92 (36.24)
        2:54.71 (35.79)     3:30.79 (36.08)     4:06.63 (35.84)     4:42.42 (35.79)
        5:18.06 (35.64)     5:52.44 (34.38)                                        
 20 Seemann, Allison          FR Napoleon             6:06.04    5:57.04  
                  32.17     1:07.02 (34.85)     1:42.59 (35.57)     2:19.04 (36.45)
        2:55.53 (36.49)     3:32.43 (36.90)     4:09.29 (36.86)     4:45.97 (36.68)
        5:22.49 (36.52)     5:57.04 (34.55)                                        
 21 Vondran, Emily            FR Lima Shawnee         5:54.92    5:58.39  
                  29.80     1:03.30 (33.50)     1:38.55 (35.25)     2:14.98 (36.43)
        2:52.07 (37.09)     3:29.81 (37.74)     4:07.29 (37.48)     4:44.89 (37.60)
        5:22.27 (37.38)     5:58.39 (36.12)                                        
 22 Rigdon, Becca             SO Galion               6:12.76    6:02.39  
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.82)     2:21.24 (37.33)
        2:58.78 (37.54)     3:35.99 (37.21)     4:13.21 (37.22)     4:50.67 (37.46)
        5:27.89 (37.22)     6:02.39 (34.50)                                        
 23 Grooms, Taylor            JR Van Wert             6:11.68    6:04.83  
                  31.75     1:07.31 (35.56)     1:44.14 (36.83)     2:21.26 (37.12)
        2:59.15 (37.89)     3:36.67 (37.52)     4:14.32 (37.65)     4:52.41 (38.09)
        5:29.72 (37.31)     6:04.83 (35.11)                                        
 24 Wolke, Karlee             JR Ottawa Glandorf      6:12.69    6:07.02  
                  30.81     1:05.37 (34.56)     1:41.30 (35.93)     2:17.93 (36.63)
        2:56.00 (38.07)     3:33.86 (37.86)     4:12.85 (38.99)     4:51.95 (39.10)
        5:31.10 (39.15)     6:07.02 (35.92)                                        
 25 Dingle, Erin              JR Van Wert             6:14.87    6:09.60  
                  31.35     1:06.87 (35.52)     1:43.59 (36.72)     2:21.65 (38.06)
        2:59.86 (38.21)     3:38.35 (38.49)     4:17.26 (38.91)     4:56.47 (39.21)
        5:34.22 (37.75)     6:09.60 (35.38)                                        
 26 Tommelleo, Samantha       SO Lexington            6:12.29    6:10.33  
                  30.39     1:05.33 (34.94)     1:42.14 (36.81)     2:20.62 (38.48)
        2:59.35 (38.73)     3:37.59 (38.24)     4:16.55 (38.96)     4:55.14 (38.59)
        5:34.12 (38.98)     6:10.33 (36.21)                                        
 27 Fain, Susan               FR Lexington            6:06.04    6:10.68  
                  32.58     1:08.87 (36.29)     1:46.67 (37.80)     2:24.43 (37.76)
        3:02.41 (37.98)     3:40.52 (38.11)     4:18.59 (38.07)     4:56.80 (38.21)
        5:34.55 (37.75)     6:10.68 (36.13)                                        
 28 Miller, Christy           FR CAMA                 6:14.97    6:12.68  
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:41.57 (35.86)     2:18.75 (37.18)
        2:56.49 (37.74)     3:35.41 (38.92)     4:15.22 (39.81)     4:55.19 (39.97)
        5:34.78 (39.59)     6:12.68 (37.90)                                        
 29 Skinner, Makenzie         FR Lima Bath            6:16.66    6:13.48  
                  33.10     1:09.23 (36.13)     1:47.06 (37.83)                    
            3:05.02 ( )     3:43.95 (38.93)     4:22.12 (38.17)     5:00.70 (38.58)
        5:38.75 (38.05)     6:13.48 (34.73)                                        
 30 Wistinghausen, Megan      JR Oak Harbor-OH        6:16.61    6:16.76  
                  32.20     1:08.48 (36.28)     1:46.28 (37.80)     2:24.93 (38.65)
        3:03.90 (38.97)     3:43.12 (39.22)     4:21.90 (38.78)     5:01.12 (39.22)
        5:39.79 (38.67)     6:16.76 (36.97)                                        
 31 Wnek, Brenna              FR St. Paul-OH          6:12.57    6:18.85  
                  31.32     1:08.22 (36.90)     1:46.49 (38.27)     2:25.56 (39.07)
        3:05.42 (39.86)     3:44.49 (39.07)     4:24.58 (40.09)     5:04.99 (40.41)
        5:43.90 (38.91)     6:18.85 (34.95)                                        
 32 Meyer, Aubrey             FR LCC                  6:06.66    6:22.01  
                  32.27     1:08.99 (36.72)     1:46.58 (37.59)     2:25.05 (38.47)
        3:04.63 (39.58)     3:44.53 (39.90)     4:23.94 (39.41)     5:04.16 (40.22)
        5:43.63 (39.47)     6:22.01 (38.38)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:39.41        2000 Napoleon                                   
 NW District: @ 1:38.95        2001 Notre Dame                                 
 Cooper Pool:   1:34.87        1998 Ohio University                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napoleon                                          1:46.26    1:[email protected]  40  
     1) Garringer, Makenzie SO          2) Sworden, Jesse JR              
     3) Ashbaugh, Chandler JR           4) Vocke, Erika JR                
                  24.55       49.44 (24.89)     1:14.95 (25.51)     1:38.56 (23.61)
  2 Sandusky Perkins                                  1:41.36    1:[email protected]  34  
     1) Chapman, Jillian SO             2) Ahlers, Sadie SO               
     3) Mariea, Emily SR                4) Gyurke, Stephanie SR           
                  24.33       49.58 (25.25)     1:14.61 (25.03)     1:38.81 (24.20)
  3 Celina                                            1:43.65    1:41.02   32  
     1) Mertz, Brooke SO                2) Parker, Alex JR                
     3) Coon, Ashley SR                 4) Dorsten, Paige SO              
                  25.02       50.38 (25.36)     1:15.36 (24.98)     1:41.02 (25.66)
  4 Lima Shawnee                                      1:42.04    1:41.44   30  
     1) Wieser, Aerika SO               2) Chung, Katie FR                
     3) Pohl, Adrienne SO               4) Murphy, Cara JR                
                  24.90       50.47 (25.57)     1:16.12 (25.65)     1:41.44 (25.32)
  5 Port Clinton                                      1:46.64    1:43.28   28  
     1) Meek, Cheyenne FR               2) Zoeller, Ashley SR             
     3) Passabet, Kelly SR              4) Smith, Erin JR                 
                  24.85       50.77 (25.92)     1:18.06 (27.29)     1:43.28 (25.22)
  6 Oak Harbor-OH                                     1:48.49    1:44.08   26  
     1) Dombrowsky, Allie SO            2) Hallett-Szymanski, Kaylie FR   
     3) Tice, Katelyn SO                4) Carpenter, Marlee SR           
                  26.29       52.77 (26.48)     1:18.87 (26.10)     1:44.08 (25.21)
  7 Lexington                                         1:48.28    1:44.25   24  
     1) Kuhn, Abby SR                   2) DeVille, Nicole JR             
     3) Sautter, Hailee FR              4) Walter, Taylor SR              
                  26.48       52.30 (25.82)     1:18.28 (25.98)     1:44.25 (25.97)
  8 Wauseon-OH                                        1:49.36    1:45.02   22  
     1) Humbarger, Jessica SO           2) Reiser, Jenna SO               
     3) Hallet, Adrienne JR             4) Precht, Erica JR               
                  25.73       53.12 (27.39)     1:19.65 (26.53)     1:45.02 (25.37)
  9 Lima Bath                                         1:46.18    1:45.16   18  
     1) Snyder, Katie JR                2) Kiracofe, Caitlin SR           
     3) Whitaker, Reagan FR             4) Meffley, Sydney SO             
                  24.91       52.29 (27.38)     1:19.98 (27.69)     1:45.16 (25.18)
 10 Lima Central Catholic                             1:46.39    1:45.65   14  
     1) Rex, Jacqueline JR              2) Stoll, Mary SO                 
     3) Scheiwiller, Sarah SO           4) Scheiwiller, Megan FR          
                  27.09       53.43 (26.34)     1:20.08 (26.65)     1:45.65 (25.57)
 11 Mansfield Ontario                                 1:48.00    1:45.66   12  
     1) Byrd, Elizabeth SO              2) Mitchell, Hope JR              
     3) Fowler, Emily SR                4) Weber, April SR                
                  27.05       54.54 (27.49)     1:20.82 (26.28)     1:45.66 (24.84)
 12 Colonel Crawford                                  1:49.49    1:46.79   10  
     1) Cichanowicz, Nikki SR           2) Roberts, Alex SO               
     3) Kelso, Taylor SO                4) Schimpf, Tori JR               
                  26.36       53.98 (27.62)     1:20.33 (26.35)     1:46.79 (26.46)
 13 Margaretta                                        1:48.36    1:47.23    8  
     1) Traczek, Ashley SO              2) Carroll, Amanda JR             
     3) Patten, Rachel JR               4) Craig, Sydney SR               
                  27.09       54.28 (27.19)     1:22.33 (28.05)     1:47.23 (24.90)
 14 Shelby                                            1:49.08    1:47.48    6  
     1) Hall, Hayley JR                 2) Johnson, Nicole SR             
     3) Schroeder, Lauren JR            4) Steele, Alisha JR              
                  27.74       55.40 (27.66)     1:21.83 (26.43)     1:47.48 (25.65)
 15 Bryan-OH                                          1:50.50    1:47.77    4  
     1) Harsila, Lesley SR              2) Jackson, Eliza FR              
     3) Smith, Olivia SO                4) Frame, Jen SR                  
                  26.42       53.16 (26.74)     1:20.10 (26.94)     1:47.77 (27.67)
 16 Bucyrus                                           1:51.26    1:48.79    2  
     1) Severns, Courtney FR            2) Turner, Cheyenne JR            
     3) Agler, Roni FR                  4) Gathright, Taryn FR            
                  27.11       54.97 (27.86)     1:22.83 (27.86)     1:48.79 (25.96)
 17 Fostoria-OH                                       1:52.38    1:49.84  
     1) Wyant, Andrea SR                2) Garrett, Cori SO               
     3) Meyers, Claire SO               4) Roberts, Ashlyn SO             
                  27.18       55.98 (28.80)     1:24.60 (28.62)     1:49.84 (25.24)
 18 St. Marys Memorial-OH                             1:52.67    1:50.71  
     1) Menchhofer, Kylee SR            2) Jeffries, Jessica JR           
     3) Hertenstein, Molly JR           4) Wilker, Angie SR               
                  27.39       56.70 (29.31)     1:23.74 (27.04)     1:50.71 (26.97)
 19 Coldwater-OH                                      1:52.05    1:50.80  
     1) Brown, Jama SR                  2) Muhlenkamp, Chelsea JR         
     3) Roessner, Lillian SR            4) Fledderjohann, Haley SO        
                  27.59       55.58 (27.99)     1:24.47 (28.89)     1:50.80 (26.33)
 20 Kenton                                            1:52.72    1:51.02  
     1) Sorgen, Haley JR                2) Kaufman, Meg SR                
     3) Hottman, Rachelle SR            4) Baldwin, Elizabeth JR          
                  27.24       55.84 (28.60)     1:23.72 (27.88)     1:51.02 (27.30)
 21 Upper Sandusky-OH                                 1:52.46    1:51.36  
     1) Cheney, Lexa SO                 2) Beach, Karly JR                
     3) Flowers, Taylor JR              4) Wentling, Aubry JR             
                  27.98       55.44 (27.46)     1:24.42 (28.98)     1:51.36 (26.94)
 22 Ayersville                                        1:53.59    1:51.57  
     1) Florence, Jessy SR              2) Schroeder, Kristy SO           
     3) Ford, Ashlee SR                 4) Zachrich, Jennifer JR          
                  26.78       54.03 (27.25)     1:24.77 (30.74)     1:51.57 (26.80)
 23 Maria Stein Marion Local-OH                       1:54.28    1:54.79  
     1) Hess, Rachel SR                 2) Kremer, Kendra SR              
     3) Hartings, Mindy SR              4) Schwieterman, Maragret SR      
                  26.91       56.61 (29.70)     1:25.87 (29.26)     1:54.79 (28.92)
 -- Fremont ST Joseph Central Cath-OH                 1:54.02         DQ  
     1) Ronski, Emily JR                2) Darr, Caroline SO              
     3) Stierwalt, Katie JR             4) Binsack, Leah SO               
                  27.94       56.53 (28.59)     1:25.27 (28.74)          DQ (27.52)
 
Event 50  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 58.89        2006 Kendall Karchner, Maumee                     
 NW District: @ 58.13        2000 Susan Johnson, Notre Dame                    
 Cooper Pool:   56.11        1991 Joy Clark, Ohio University                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Hannah           FR Lexington            1:02.88      59.22   20  
                  29.20       59.22 (30.02)                                        
  2 Garringer, Makenzie       SO Napoleon             1:04.05    1:00.10   17  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)                                        
  3 Anglin, Kimberly          SO Perkins              1:02.97    1:00.31   16  
                  29.55     1:00.31 (30.76)                                        
  4 Drage, Dana               FR Maumee               1:04.01    1:01.96   15  
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
  5 Hartings, Emma            SR Crestline            1:03.98    1:02.73   14  
                  30.07     1:02.73 (32.66)                                        
  6 Ashbaugh, Chandler        JR Napoleon             1:06.48    1:03.42   13  
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                        
  7 Bloom, Samantha           SO Napoleon             1:06.21    1:03.75   12  
                  30.93     1:03.75 (32.82)                                        
  8 DeVille, Nicole           JR Lexington            1:07.07    1:03.78   11  
                  31.35     1:03.78 (32.43)                                        
  9 Florence, Jessy           SR Ayersville           1:06.24    1:04.53    9  
                  31.73     1:04.53 (32.80)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicole            SR Lima Shawnee         1:06.23    1:04.66    7  
                  31.05     1:04.66 (33.61)                                        
 11 Meffley, Sydney           SO Lima Bath            1:07.07    1:04.80    6  
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)                                        
 12 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Maumee               1:06.42    1:04.97    5  
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)                                        
 13 McNutt, Bethany           SR Oak Harbor-OH        1:09.12    1:05.53    4  
                  31.40     1:05.53 (34.13)                                        
 14 Jones, Richelle           JR Col. Crawford        1:06.63    1:06.21    3  
                  31.93     1:06.21 (34.28)                                        
 15 Schellin, Elise           JR Port Clinton         1:09.67    1:06.29    2  
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)                                        
 16 Wenning, Michaela         FR Celina               1:07.73    1:06.39    1  
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
 17 Campbell, Kelsie          JR Defiance             1:07.17    1:07.07  
                  32.86     1:07.07 (34.21)                                        
 18 Law, Taylor               FR Wapakoneta-OH        1:07.71    1:07.14  
                  31.85     1:07.14 (35.29)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Lauren         JR Shelby               1:07.76    1:07.38  
                  32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)                                        
 20 Twarek, Nikki             SR Port Clinton         1:08.51    1:07.42  
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Catherine      JR St. Mary Central-OH  1:08.76    1:07.49  
                  32.52     1:07.49 (34.97)                                        
 22 Frye, Raegan              JR Port Clinton         1:07.46    1:07.60  
                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)                                        
 23 Davenport, Brooke         JR LCC                  1:07.32    1:07.79  
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)                                        
 24 Letso, Constance          JR Ottawa Glandorf      1:08.21    1:07.91  
                  33.18     1:07.91 (34.73)                                        
 25 Hablitzal, Elyse          FR Oak Harbor-OH        1:10.04    1:08.63  
                  33.21     1:08.63 (35.42)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Emily            SR Defiance             1:09.16    1:08.93  
 27 Stoyko, Morgan            FR Lexington            1:09.30    1:09.44  
                  32.98     1:09.44 (36.46)                                        
 28 Barth, Sam                JR Upper Sandusky-OH    1:11.44    1:09.48  
                  33.38     1:09.48 (36.10)                                        
 29 Long, Emily               SO Maumee               1:09.85    1:09.81  
                  33.35     1:09.81 (36.46)                                        
 30 Tommelleo, Samantha       SO Lexington            1:10.44    1:10.12  
                  33.57     1:10.12 (36.55)                                        
 31 Rigdon, Becca             SO Galion               1:11.63    1:11.01  
                  34.54     1:11.01 (36.47)                                        
 32 Meyer, Aubrey             FR LCC                  1:10.61    1:12.75  
                  34.61     1:12.75 (38.14)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 1:03.95        2010 MacKenzie Stewart, PTCL                    
 NW District: @ 1:02.50        1999 Lindsay Lange, Oak Harbor                  
 Cooper Pool:   1:02.50        1999 Lindsay Lange, Oak Harbor                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Hope            JR Ontario              1:08.01    1:03.66!  20  
                  29.84     1:03.66 (33.82)                                        
  2 Stewart, MacKenzie        JR Port Clinton         1:06.93    1:03.77!  17  
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)                                        
  3 Franck, Danielle          SR Oak Harbor-OH        1:12.07    1:08.02   16  
                  32.29     1:08.02 (35.73)                                        
  4 Lankinen, Elina           SR Napoleon             1:10.83    1:08.31   15  
                  31.87     1:08.31 (36.44)                                        
  5 Chapman, Jillian          SO Perkins              1:12.71    1:08.53   14  
                  31.96     1:08.53 (36.57)                                        
  6 Vocke, Olivia             SR Napoleon             1:16.30    1:11.95   13  
                  33.87     1:11.95 (38.08)                                        
  7 Humbarger, Jessica        SO Wauseon-OH           1:15.96    1:12.12   12  
                  33.93     1:12.12 (38.19)                                        
  8 Rex, Jacqueline           JR LCC                  1:13.35    1:12.31   11  
                  33.33     1:12.31 (38.98)                                        
  9 Gathright, Taryn          FR Bucyrus              1:15.00    1:12.68    9  
                  33.66     1:12.68 (39.02)                                        
 10 Menchhofer, Kylee         SR Memorial-OH          1:15.47    1:12.80    7  
                  33.92     1:12.80 (38.88)                                        
 11 Wolery, Emily             JR Lima Shawnee         1:14.51    1:13.17    6  
                  34.34     1:13.17 (38.83)                                        
 12 Stoll, Mary               SO LCC                  1:13.72    1:13.59    5  
                  34.45     1:13.59 (39.14)                                        
 13 Eichenauer, Kandace       SO Celina               1:16.15    1:13.79    4  
                  34.93     1:13.79 (38.86)                                        
 14 Johnson, Britney          SR Crestline            1:15.15    1:14.13    3  
                  34.99     1:14.13 (39.14)                                        
 15 Hallet, Adrienne          JR Wauseon-OH           1:18.26    1:14.27    2  
                  35.31     1:14.27 (38.96)                                        
 16 Lindsley, Marcy           JR Port Clinton         1:18.20    1:14.92    1  
                  35.00     1:14.92 (39.92)                                        
 17 Hullinger, Emily          SR LCC                  1:15.06    1:15.05  
                  35.11     1:15.05 (39.94)                                        
 18 Fowler, Rachael           JR Perkins              1:16.97    1:15.80  
                  35.76     1:15.80 (40.04)                                        
 19 Scholz, Franzi            JR Lexington            1:16.76    1:15.87  
                  35.87     1:15.87 (40.00)                                        
 20 Mapus, Shelby             SR CAMA                 1:17.98    1:15.96  
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)                                        
 21 Hoehn, Megan              FR Ottawa Glandorf      1:19.78    1:16.20  
                  36.11     1:16.20 (40.09)                                        
 22 Mosler, Michelle          JR Wapakoneta-OH        1:17.20    1:16.28  
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)                                        
 23 Slocum, Allison           SO Huron-OH             1:16.64    1:16.35  
                  35.73     1:16.35 (40.62)                                        
 24 Johnson, Nicole           SR Shelby               1:17.41    1:16.70  
                  34.89     1:16.70 (41.81)                                        
 25 Sorgen, Haley             JR Kenton               1:19.20    1:17.16  
                  35.48     1:17.16 (41.68)                                        
 26 Cichanowicz, Nikki        SR Col. Crawford        1:17.82    1:17.24  
                  35.26     1:17.24 (41.98)                                        
 27 Tice, Katelyn             SO Oak Harbor-OH        1:20.36    1:18.51  
                  37.08     1:18.51 (41.43)                                        
 28 Gregg, Abby               SR Mans. Christian      1:19.22    1:19.17  
                  37.11     1:19.17 (42.06)                                        
 29 Miller, Christy           FR CAMA                 1:19.63    1:19.56  
                  36.98     1:19.56 (42.58)                                        
 30 Wnek, Brenna              FR St. Paul-OH          1:20.10    1:19.80  
                  37.91     1:19.80 (41.89)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Sara             FR Wynford              1:19.47    1:19.82  
                  36.63     1:19.82 (43.19)                                        
 32 Byrd, Elizabeth           SO Ontario              1:18.23    1:22.83  
                  38.40     1:22.83 (44.43)                                        
 33 Balcerzak, Ashlee         FR Maumee               1:23.92    1:23.71  
                  39.57     1:23.71 (44.14)                                        
 
Event 52  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NW Dist. 2: ! 3:34.06        2010 Napoleon, Napoleon                         
                         S Zuch, J Sworden, C Ashbaugh, E Vocke            
 NW District: @ 3:34.06        2010 Napoleon, Napoleon                         
                         S Zuch, J Sworden, C Ashbaugh, E Vocke            
 Cooper Pool:   3:23.85        1991 Ohio University                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napoleon                                          3:47.57    3:36.36   40  
     1) Garringer, Makenzie SO          2) Sworden, Jesse JR              
     3) Lankinen, Elina SR              4) Vocke, Erika JR                
                  25.31       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.29 (25.64)     1:48.18 (54.53)
        2:14.79 (26.61)     2:43.90 (55.72)     3:08.77 (24.87)     3:36.36 (52.46)
  2 Port Clinton                                      3:44.56    3:37.87   34  
     1) Meek, Cheyenne FR               2) Stewart, MacKenzie JR          
     3) Zoeller, Ashley SR              4) Reynolds, Allie SR             
                  25.83       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.03 (25.90)     1:49.28 (54.15)
        2:16.13 (26.85)     2:44.74 (55.46)     3:10.07 (25.33)     3:37.87 (53.13)
  3 Sandusky Perkins                                  3:45.89    3:39.15   32  
     1) Mariea, Emily SR                2) Anglin, Kimberly SO            
     3) Gyurke, Elizabeth JR            4) Gyurke, Stephanie SR           
                  26.69       55.43 (55.43)     1:22.23 (26.80)     1:51.13 (55.70)
        2:17.62 (26.49)     2:46.50 (55.37)     3:11.48 (24.98)     3:39.15 (52.65)
  4 Lima Shawnee                                      3:43.27    3:39.46   30  
     1) Murphy, Emily FR                2) Murphy, Cara JR                
     3) Chung, Katie FR                 4) Wieser, Aerika SO              
                  24.84       51.81 (51.81)     1:18.58 (26.77)     1:48.89 (57.08)
        2:15.54 (26.65)     2:45.69 (56.80)     3:11.07 (25.38)     3:39.46 (53.77)
  5 Lexington                                         3:52.28    3:43.59   28  
     1) Cropp, Kate SO                  2) Sautter, Hailee FR             
     3) DeVille, Nicole JR              4) Stevens, Hannah FR             
                  26.56       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.20 (26.75)     1:52.62 (57.17)
        2:20.18 (27.56)     2:49.72 (57.10)     3:15.04 (25.32)     3:43.59 (53.87)
  6 Celina                                            3:52.16    3:48.60   26  
     1) Coon, Ashley SR                 2) Eichenauer, Kandace SO         
     3) Mertz, Brooke SO                4) Parker, Alex JR                
                  26.47       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.65 (27.68)     1:54.59 (58.62)
        2:20.76 (26.17)     2:52.12 (57.53)     3:18.97 (26.85)     3:48.60 (56.48)
  7 Oak Harbor-OH                                     3:59.77    3:48.95   24  
     1) Dombrowsky, Allie SO            2) Hallett-Szymanski, Kaylie FR   
     3) Franck, Danielle SR             4) Carpenter, Marlee SR           
                  27.32       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.42 (27.16)     1:54.86 (57.60)
        2:22.49 (27.63)     2:53.61 (58.75)     3:19.53 (25.92)     3:48.95 (55.34)
  8 Wauseon-OH                                        4:00.27    3:51.44   22  
     1) Humbarger, Jessica SO           2) Reiser, Jenna SO               
     3) Hallet, Adrienne JR             4) Precht, Erica JR               
                  26.47       56.83 (56.83)     1:15.04 (18.21)   1:57.23 (1:00.40)
        2:25.03 (27.80)     2:55.79 (58.56)     3:22.10 (26.31)     3:51.44 (55.65)
  9 Lima Bath                                         3:51.82    3:53.69   18  
     1) Meffley, Sydney SO              2) Kiracofe, Caitlin SR           
     3) Whitaker, Reagan FR             4) Snyder, Katie JR               
                  27.24       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.95 (28.75)   1:59.32 (1:02.12)
        2:28.38 (29.06)   3:00.23 (1:00.91)     3:25.49 (25.26)     3:53.69 (53.46)
 10 Margaretta                                        3:56.37    3:53.86   14  
     1) Traczek, Ashley SO              2) Carroll, Amanda JR             
     3) Patten, Rachel JR               4) Craig, Sydney SR               
                  28.14       58.73 (58.73)     1:27.21 (28.48)   1:59.69 (1:00.96)
        2:28.35 (28.66)   3:00.18 (1:00.49)     3:25.77 (25.59)     3:53.86 (53.68)
 11 Maumee                                            3:59.36    3:54.68   12  
     1) Drage, Dana FR                  2) Long, Emily SO                 
     3) Brebberman, Kelsey SO           4) Brebberman, Morgan FR          
                  27.23       57.38 (57.38)     1:26.76 (29.38)   1:59.19 (1:01.81)
        2:26.79 (27.60)     2:57.66 (58.47)     3:24.95 (27.29)     3:54.68 (57.02)
 12 Mansfield Ontario                                 3:59.97    3:56.65   10  
     1) Mitchell, Hope JR               2) Byrd, Allison SR               
     3) Weber, April SR                 4) Fowler, Emily SR               
                  30.04   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:31.08 (27.81)     2:02.70 (59.43)
        2:29.70 (27.00)     3:00.31 (57.61)     3:27.08 (26.77)     3:56.65 (56.34)
 13 Ottawa Glandorf                                   4:04.35    3:58.20    8  
     1) Letso, Constance JR             2) Wolke, Karlee JR               
     3) Hoehn, Kelsey JR                4) Kreinbrink, Jessie JR          
                  28.26       59.33 (59.33)     1:29.87 (30.54)   2:03.48 (1:04.15)
        2:31.84 (28.36)     3:03.20 (59.72)     3:29.49 (26.29)     3:58.20 (55.00)
 14 Bryan-OH                                          4:07.07    4:02.29    6  
     1) Frame, Jen SR                   2) McDonald, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Smith, Olivia SO                4) Harsila, Lesley SR             
                  29.23   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:31.35 (29.12)   2:03.84 (1:01.61)
        2:32.36 (28.52)   3:04.71 (1:00.87)     3:31.78 (27.07)     4:02.29 (57.58)
 15 Tiffin Columbian-OH                               4:10.61    4:03.13    4  
     1) Vallery, Morgan JR              2) Black, Jaclyn SR               
     3) Lewis, Julia JR                 4) Hudacek, Rachel SO             
                  29.11   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:30.54 (29.98)   2:04.41 (1:03.85)
        2:33.26 (28.85)   3:05.36 (1:00.95)     3:32.67 (27.31)     4:03.13 (57.77)
 16 Defiance                                          4:07.54    4:03.92    2  
     1) Murray, Samantha FR             2) Sanchez, Emily SR              
     3) Porter, Natalie SO              4) Campbell, Kelsie JR            
                  29.02   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:30.54 (29.32)   2:03.34 (1:02.12)
        2:32.32 (28.98)   3:05.62 (1:02.28)     3:32.67 (27.05)     4:03.92 (58.30)
 17 Lima Central Catholic                             4:07.31    4:06.60  
     1) Davenport, Brooke JR            2) Stallkamp, Maddison FR         
     3) Hullinger, Emily SR             4) Stoll, Mary SO                 
                  28.09   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.58 (29.24)   2:02.97 (1:02.63)
        2:32.49 (29.52)   3:06.59 (1:03.62)     3:34.95 (28.36)   4:06.60 (1:00.01)
 18 Galion                                            4:08.79    4:07.61  
     1) Benedict, Kristen SO            2) Rigdon, Becca SO               
     3) Ekin, Lydia SR                  4) Lutz, Caden JR                 
                  29.67   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.17 (30.09)   2:04.45 (1:03.37)
        2:33.79 (29.34)   3:06.11 (1:01.66)     3:35.64 (29.53)   4:07.61 (1:01.50)
 19 Coldwater-OH                                      4:12.00    4:07.86  
     1) Brown, Jama SR                  2) Muhlenkamp, Chelsea JR         
     3) Roessner, Lillian SR            4) Fledderjohann, Haley SO        
                  28.29   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.74 (29.42)   2:04.10 (1:03.78)
        2:34.07 (29.97)   3:07.26 (1:03.16)     3:34.62 (27.36)   4:07.86 (1:00.60)
 20 Ayersville                                        4:15.60    4:08.70  
     1) Zachrich, Jennifer JR           2) Wakeham, Lacey FR              
     3) Schroeder, Kristy SO            4) Florence, Jessy SR             
                  30.31   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:31.52 (28.55)   2:03.11 (1:00.14)
        2:34.27 (31.16)   3:10.36 (1:07.25)     3:38.04 (27.68)     4:08.70 (58.34)
 21 Kenton                                            4:11.47    4:09.30  
     1) Kaufman, Meg SR                 2) Long, Claire JR                
     3) Baldwin, Elizabeth JR           4) Schaub, Emily JR               
                  30.15   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:33.60 (28.93)   2:07.55 (1:02.88)
        2:37.40 (29.85)   3:09.50 (1:01.95)     3:37.49 (27.99)     4:09.30 (59.80)
 22 Upper Sandusky-OH                                 4:13.49    4:10.81  
     1) Cheney, Lexa SO                 2) Beach, Karly JR                
     3) Flowers, Taylor JR              4) Wentling, Aubry JR             
                  29.73   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:30.57 (28.68)   2:04.05 (1:02.16)
        2:34.50 (30.45)   3:09.53 (1:05.48)     3:38.48 (28.95)   4:10.81 (1:01.28)
 23 St. Mary Central Catholic-OH                      4:13.86    4:11.71  
     1) DeRiso, Colette FR              2) Russell, Amanda SR             
     3) Gallagher, Catherine JR         4) Schwerer, Carliann SR          
                  31.73   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:38.13 (31.80)   2:13.60 (1:07.27)
        2:41.43 (27.83)   3:13.82 (1:00.22)     3:42.03 (28.21)     4:11.71 (57.89)
 24 Minster-OH                                        4:16.39    4:15.62  
     1) Hosey, Sara FR                  2) Kitzmiller, Kara FR            
     3) Winner, Johanna JR              4) McGowan, Claire SO             
                  31.07   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:35.89 (31.53)   2:09.78 (1:05.42)
        2:40.45 (30.67)   3:14.30 (1:04.52)     3:42.99 (28.69)   4:15.62 (1:01.32)