ohsaablk.jpg (18212 bytes) Ohio High School Athletic Association
2001 Boys Cross Country Championships
November 3, 2001
Scioto Downs, Columbus

  Girls Cross Country
  Back to Boys Cross Country
  Home

 

.

2001 Lancaster Regional Results
NOTE: To correct spelling errors, please e-mail bkyre@ohsaa.org.  Thank you.
Boys Division I
Team Scores
1 Hilliard Davidson 30
2 Thomas Worthington 136
3 Columbus St. Charles Prep. 140
4 Reynoldsburg 156
5 Worthington Kilbourne 170
6 Lancaster 173
7 Gahanna Lincoln 208
8 Marietta 228
9 Pickerington 244
10 Westerville South 250
11 East Liverpool 254
12 Lewis Center Olentnagy 266
13 Carrollton 267
14 Dublin Coffman 296
15 Chillicothe 351
16 Pataskala Watkins Memorial 379
Results of all Participants
1 Joey McKinney, Hilliard Davidson 16:06
2 Alan Burkitt, Hilliard Davidson 16:09
3 John Ealy, Reynoldsburg 16:09
4 Ry Spellman, Hilliard Davidson 16:20
5 Robert Sturges, Upper Arlington 16:24
6 Larry Gardner, Carrollton 16:26
7 Mark Montgomery, East Liverpool 16:33
8 Ryan Davis, Westerville South 16:38
9 Christian Nichols, Hilliard Davidson 16:43
10 Dave Waclawski, Gahanna Lincoln 16:44
11 Brad Roudebush, Carrollton 16:44
12 Allen Bonhan, Lancaster 16:45
13 Evan Thomas, Lancaster 16:51
14 Derek Hoye, Columbus St. Charles 16:51
15 Nick Reeves, Dublin Coffman 16:52
16 Mike Lossick, Hilliard Davidson 17:01
17 Bob Insley, Thomas Worthington 17:01
18 Ross Righter, Hilliard Davidson 17:06
19 Mitch Osbourne, Marion Harding 17:06
20 Curt Belohlavek, Delaware Hayes 17:06
21 Nick Brancato, Marietta 17:07
22 Kevin Ryan, Thomas Worthington 17:07
23 Nate Brown, Gahanna Lincoln 17:08
24 Brian Chadwell, Thomas Worthington 17:08
25 Ellis Nyongesa, Worthington Kilbourne 17:10
26 Joel Bendtsen, Chillicothe 17:10
27 Jake Kinsey, East Liverpool 17:16
28 Paul Lang, Reynoldsburg 17:20
29 Kreg King, Lewis Center Olentangy 17:21
30 Matthew Wohlever, Worthington Kilbourne 17:22
31 Michael Fowle, Columbus St. Charles 17:22
32 Joe Parker, Reynoldsburg 17:22
33 Trevor Cessna, Pickerington 17:22
34 Michael Shaffer, Lancaster 17:23
35 Mathias Weibel, Columbus St. Charles 17:23
36 Joe Mess, Columbus St. Charles 17:24
37 Chris Kelly, Columbus St. Charles 17:24
38 Mike Kapus, Thomas Worthington 17:25
39 Stephen Reynolds, Columbus St. Charles 17:25
40 Emanuel Glason, Worthington Kilbourne 17:27
41 Josh Brink, Hilliard Davidson 17:27
42 Kyle French, Lewis Center Olentangy 17:28
43 Mack Lemmon, Reynoldsburg 17:29
44 Richard Wilson, Worthington Kilbourne 17:30
45 Hunter Nicholas, Pickerington 17:31
46 Chris Taylor, Worthington Kilbourne 17:32
47 Kevin Warff, Marietta 17:34
48 Charles Doss, Thomas Worthington 17:34
49 Scott Gillespie, Pickerington 17:35
50 Travis Milliser, Lancaster 17:35
51 Ryan Ellison, Lewis Center Olentangy 17:36
52 Danny Carlson, Marietta 17:36
53 Ben Adkins, Westerville South 17:36
54 John Mergo, Chillicothe 17:38
55 Nathan Ollish, Pat. Watkins Memorial 17:38
56 Mike Richardson, Pickerington 17:38
57 James Davis, Thomas Worthington 17:39
58 Justin Lashley, Gahanna Loncoln 17:40
59 Eric Hoogeveen, Westerville South 17:41
60 Dylan Birt, The Plains Athens 17:42
61 Wesley Thomas, Marietta 17:43
62 Joe Beeson, Pat. Watkins Memorial 17:44
63 Jeremy Trein, Reynoldsburg 17:45
64 Bryan Miller, Marietta 17:45
65 Shane Moran, Gahanna Loncoln 17:46
66 Joey Price, East Liverpool 17:48
67 Russ Seehafer, Gahanna Loncoln 17:49
68 Adam Moneyhon, Dublin Coffman 17:50
69 Mike Heinmiller, Gahanna Loncoln 17:51
70 Jeremy Darnes, Newark 17:51
71 John Moneyhon, Dublin Coffman 17:52
72 Sam Stille, Dublin Coffman 17:52
73 Eric Cornwell, The Plains Athens 17:52
74 Brent Brookhart, Westerville South 17:55
75 Brad Brookhart, Westerville South 17:55
76 Sean Stevenson, Reynoldsburg 17:57
77 Ty Tomson, Columbus St. Charles 17:57
78 Zach McCandlish, Lancaster 17:59
79 Mark Pokora, Pickerington 18:00
80 Tom Price, East Liverpool 18:00
81 Zach Patterson, Thomas Worthington 18:04
82 John Stockert, Dover 18:06
83 Aaron Wibberly, Lewis Center Olentangy 18:08
84 Andy Will, Lewis Center Olentangy 18:09
85 A.C. Rieck, Carrollton 18:09
86 Jordan Payne, Chillicothe 18:11
87 Kelly Alford, Lancaster 18:13
88 Jason Quellhorst, Reynoldsburg 18:16
89 Andrew Boyer, Pat. Watkins Memorial 18:18
90 Peter Husted, Carrollton 18:19
91 Steve Sagraves, Westerville South 18:21
92 Adam Pruss, Dublin Coffman 18:23
93 Mike Storms, Pickerington 18:25
94 Joey Bednarski, Lewis Center Olentangy 18:27
95 Jay Parry, East Liverpool 18:28
96 Kyle Wright, Lancaster 18:36
97 Corey Reinaker, Gahanna Loncoln 18:38
98 Jason Hubbard, Carrollton 18:44
99 B.J. Dinsmore, Westerville South 18:51
100 Kenny Alexander, Pat. Watkins Memorial 18:51
101 Jeremy Goldstein, Pat. Watkins Memorial 18:57
102 Eric Brockway, Dublin Coffman 18:57
103 Justin Bennett, Worthington Kilbourne 18:57
104 Matt Peterman, Pickerington 19:19
105 Justin Dreitzler, Chillicothe 19:20
106 Colin McDowell, Lewis Center Olentangy 19:25
107 Bryan Murray, Chillicothe 19:28
108 Brett Vanbourgodien, Worthington Kilbourne 19:36
109 Cory Roof, Carrollton 19:40
110 James Baisden, Pat. Watkins Memorial 19:48
111 Kyle Van Volkinburg, Chillicothe 19:53
112 Justin Bryan, Carrollton 20:20
113 Grey Dingey, East Liverpool 20:28
114 Bill Bonner, Chillicothe 20:33
115 Nathan Malcolm, Marietta 20:38
116 Morgan Goglin, Marietta 20:52
Sharmarke Farah, Columbus Brookhaven
Boys Division II
Team Scores
1 Sparta Highland 94
2 Bellaire 120
3 Vincent Warren Local 152
4 Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley 182
5 Hillsboro 182
6 Circleville 183
7 Granville 190
8 Byesville Meadowbrook 206
9 Canal Winchester 226
10 Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 242
11 Utica 270
12 McConnelsville Morgan 284
13 St. Clairsville 321
14 Circleville Logan Elm 328
15 Rayland Buckeye Local 358
16 Washington C.H. Washington 369
17 Thornville Sheridan 419
18 McArthur Vinton County 424
19 Gallipolis Gallia Academy 424
20 Zanesville West Muskingum 467
Results of all Participants
1 Chris Millisor, Lancaster Fairfield Union 16:30
2 Jimmy Hughes, Bexley 16:38
3 Chris Pabst, Sparta Highland 16:40
4 Craig Arnett, Waverly 16:57
5 Jed Perko, Bellaire 17:03
6 Brian Pulliam, Granville 17:07
7 Jon Gerig, Zoarville Tus.Valley 17:09
8 Kris Jones, McConnellsville Morgan 17:10
9 Mike Carpenter, Bellaire 17:14
10 Justin Hamilton, Vincent Warren Local 17:14
11 Toni Turowski, Sunbury Big Walnut 17:14
12 Matt Kidd, Cadiz Harrison Central 17:16
13 Rick Roth, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 17:18
14 Kohler Tipton, Byesville Meadowbrook 17:20
15 Lyle Sulfridge, Vincent Warren Local 17:21
16 Eric Wise, Bellaire 17:23
17 Tony Pickering, Hillsboro 17:28
18 Doug Ramey, Sparta Highland 17:29
19 Gregg Carder, Sparta Highland 17:32
20 Geoff Serednesky, Bexley 17:39
21 Joel Stone, Zoarville Tus.Valley 17:40
22 Andrew Rhinehart, Canal Winchester 17:43
23 Glen Lumneck, Ashville Teays Valley 17:44
24 Adam Walters, Circleville 17:45
25 Jared French, Sparta Highland 17:47
26 Devin Weller, Circleville 17:51
27 Nate Sainsbury, Thornville Sheridan 17:52
28 Josh Carlisle, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 17:53
29 Zack Brown, St. Clairsville 17:53
30 Tyler Rippel, Zoarville Tus.Valley 17:54
31 Brady Fortney, Zanesville W. Muskingum 17:54
32 Chad Stocker, Uhrichsville Claymont 17:54
33 Josh Beynon, Byesville Meadowbrook 17:56
34 Bobby Fink, St. Clairsville 17:57
35 Dugan Wood, Hillsboro 17:58
36 Josh Pierce, Hillsboro 17:59
37 Randy Haines, McConnellsville Morgan 18:00
38 Ted Dille, Circleville Logan Elm 18:00
39 Edward Rector, Dresden Tri-Valley 18:01
40 Brian Wolfe, Circleville 18:04
41 Jeffrey Irwin, Canal Winchester 18:05
42 Mitch Briggs, Circleville 18:06
43 Ryan Dean, Granville 18:07
44 Kevin Dean, Granville 18:09
45 Dusty Fowkes, Belmont Union Local 18:13
46 Carl Slinwinski, Canal Winchester 18:14
47 Brock Hankins, Ashville Teays Valley 18:14
48 Chad Cleveland, Utica 18:15
49 Josh Fulton, Utica 18:16
50 Billy Crim, Uhrichsville Claymont 18:16
51 Jared Mitchem, Vincent Warren Local 18:18
52 Allen Loy, St. Clairsville 18:18
53 Brandon Conn, Newark Licking Valley 18:18
54 Lance Marcus, Washington Court House 18:19
55 Paul Gibson, Cambridge 18:19
56 Daniel Roush, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 18:20
57 Nate Bingman, Circleville Logan Elm 18:22
58 Michael Hunter, Vincent Warren Local 18:23
59 Ryan Wilson, New Concord John Glenn 18:24
60 Tim Oroszi, Delaware Buckeye Valley 18:24
61 Jeremy Wright, Byesville Meadowbrook 18:25
62 Evan Mathews, Rayland Buckeye Local 18:25
63 Chris Marling, Bellaire 18:26
64 Nate Saunders, Sparta Highland 18:27
65 Andrew Wesel, Vincent Warren Local 18:28
66 Ricky Evans, Hillsboro 18:28
67 Rick Heath, Utica 18:28
68 Raphael Reinke, Washington Court House 18:29
69 Phillip Green, Bellaire 18:30
70 Gregg Strong, Zoarville Tus.Valley 18:30
71 Dan Krocker, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 18:31
72 Martin Jones, Granville 18:32
73 Josh Johnson, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 18:33
74 Heath Ousley, McArthur Vinton County 18:33
75 Frank Wiley, Cadiz Harrison Central 18:33
76 Kyle Watson, McConnellsville Morgan 18:34
77 Seth Lewis, Ironton 18:34
78 Zach Holbert, Chillicothe Unioto 18:35
79 Jordan Crowson, Byesville Meadowbrook 18:36
80 Travis Southall, Bellaire 18:42
81 Ben Gotschall, Cambridge 18:45
82 Lee Wilson, Dresden Tri-Valley 18:46
83 Ben Pasley, Granville 18:47
84 Justin Burgess, Canal Winchester 18:47
85 Zach Reynolds, McArthur Vinton County 18:49
86 Tyler Seelling, Hillsboro 18:50
87 Jared Potts, Byesville Meadowbrook 18:50
88 Michael McCoy, Utica 18:50
89 Kyle Kull, Rayland Buckeye Local 18:51
90 Jim Craig, Lisbon Beaver Local 18:51
91 Sam Sullivan, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 18:52
92 Chris Roush, Chesire River Valley 18:52
93 Jonathan Tomolonis, Rayland Buckeye Local 18:53
94 Drew Brown, Washington Court House 18:55
95 Jon Harvey, Zanesville W. Muskingum 18:55
96 Scott Merkley, Granville 18:57
97 Nathan Debout, McConnellsville Morgan 18:59
98 Tony Blevins, Vincent Warren Local 19:00
99 Adam McKenzie, Portsmouth 19:01
100 Brice Antonik, Bellaire 19:03
101 Stephan Woodward, Circleville Logan Elm 19:04
102 Kyle Fost, Washington Court House 19:04
103 Chrisopher Roepcke, Canal Winchester 19:06
104 Ward McCaul, Granville 19:07
105 Adam Bishop, Utica 19:07
106 Eric Kilpatrick, Rayland Buckeye Local 19:10
107 Ryan Herron, Circleville 19:11
108 Alex Hallstrom, Hillsboro 19:12
109 Josh Moran, Circleville Logan Elm 19:15
110 Jordan Egbert, Hillsboro 19:18
111 Andrew Marburger, Zoarville Tus.Valley 19:18
112 Keith Arnold, Vincent Warren Local 19:19
113 Brad McNally, McArthur Vinton County 19:20
114 Andrew Woodyard, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 19:20
115 Rory McFadden, Circleville 19:21
116 John Petrozzi, Rayland Buckeye Local 19:23
117 Jeremie Tinto, Thornville Sheridan 19:23
118 Matthew Williamson, Pomeroy Meigs Local 19:24
119 Matt Ely, Circleville Logan Elm 19:25
120 Michael Disbennett, Circleville Logan Elm 19:26
121 Jon Emmert, Thornville Sheridan 19:27
122 Josh Belcher, Sparta Highland 19:29
123 Jon McIntee, Sparta Highland 19:29
124 Mike Picchetti, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 19:33
125 Nate Emmert, McArthur Vinton County 19:33
126 Mark Schieber, Circleville 19:44
127 Steve Dobrenetski, Rayland Buckeye Local 19:47
128 Dustin Eubanks, Byesville Meadowbrook 19:49
129 Ross Pipes, Thornville Sheridan 19:51
130 Storm Conaway, Rayland Buckeye Local 19:53
131 Spencer Gross, Thornville Sheridan 19:54
132 Michael Hoover, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 19:59
133 Brett Wilson, Zanesville W. Muskingum 19:59
134 Jeffrey Morris, Canal Winchester 20:03
135 Andy Hollis, Utica 20:06
136 Kenny Crum, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 20:07
137 William Hasson, Zoarville Tus.Valley 20:08
138 Brandon Chumney, Zoarville Tus.Valley 20:09
139 Troy Howdyshell, McArthur Vinton County 20:16
140 Matt Canady, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 20:21
141 Cory Dille, McConnellsville Morgan 20:29
142 Nathan Smith, St. Clairsville 20:31
143 Ben Eikleberry, St. Clairsville 20:33
144 Seth Scott, McConnellsville Morgan 20:39
145 Andy Arnold, McConnellsville Morgan 20:42
146 Keith Rodgers, Byesville Meadowbrook 20:44
147 David Clogg, Utica 20:45
148 Trent Haery, McArthur Vinton County 20:53
149 Brad Griffin, Canal Winchester 20:55
150 Matt Ebbert, St. Clairsville 20:56
151 Chad Morrison, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 21:11
152 Jeff Smallwood, Washington Court House 21:19
153 Kevin Eby, Thornville Sheridan 21:23
154 Derrick Holbrook, Washington Court House 21:32
155 Alex Moore, Washington Court House 22:10
156 Andrew McGee, Zanesville W. Muskingum 22:38
157 Josh Meeks, St. Clairsville 22:56
158 Josh Stillion, Zanesville W. Muskingum 22:59
159 Danny Hurme, McArthur Vinton County 23:21
160 Alfrred Gabriel, Circleville Logan Elm 24:02
161 Donnie Curnette, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 24:21
162 Andrew Feldner, Zanesville W. Muskingum 24:48
163 Adam Koch, Gallipolis Gallia Acad. 25:21
164 Curt Pittman, Thornville Sheridan 27:05
Boys Division III
Team Scores
1 Sugarcreek Garaway 99
2 Barnesville 99
3 Gahanna Columbus Academy 128
4 Magnolia Sandy Valley 131
5 Wiorthington Christian 175
6 Baltimore Liberty Union-Thurston 179
7 Martin Ferry 182
8 Columbus Bishop Hartley 198
9 Fredericktown 252
10 Newark Catholic 259
11 Manchester 269
12 Beaver Eastern 279
13 Morral Ridgedale 284
14 Belpre 359
15 Columbus Bishop Ready 386
16 Lynchburg-Clay 433
17 Richmond Dale Southeastern 438
18 Sardinia Eastern Brown 504
19 Fairfield Leesburg 521
20 West Milton West Union 521
Results of all Participants
1 Chris Perun, Barnesville 16:27
2 Neal Holteshulte, Milford Center Fairbanks 16:33
3 David Hesson, Caldwell 16:47
4 Jake Haughn, Mt. Gilead 17:00
5 Travis Taylor, Barnesville 17:04
6 Matt Fiutem, Barnesville 17:04
7 Pay McGuire, Hannibal River 17:08
8 Mike Coats, Magnolia Sandy Valley 17:17
9 John Tierney, Martins Ferry 17:18
10 Jake Trombetta, Steubenville Central Catholic 17:19
11 Steve Mackle, Malvern 17:21
12 Mac Taylor, Gahanna Columbus Academy 17:22
13 Donnie Burton, Beaver Eastern 17:22
14 Zack Koulermos, New Albany 17:23
15 Dustin Jacobs, Sugarcreek Garaway 17:24
16 Matt Kempton, Fredericktown 17:29
17 Chad Becca, Martins Ferry 17:34
18 Matt Laucher, Morral Ridgedale 17:37
19 Kyle Hayhurst, Magnolia Sandy Valley 17:42
20 Nate Held, Columbus Bishop Hartley 17:45
21 Brent Adams, Columbus Bishop Ready 17:45
22 Rick Lovering, Gahanna Columbus Academy 17:46
23 Clayton Kyle, South Webster 17:47
24 Tyan Slone, Chespeake 17:49
25 Nathan Hughes, Worthington Christian 17:52
26 Andy Schulz, Sugarcreek Garaway 17:53
27 Brian Shonebarger, Columbus Bishop Hartley 17:55
28 Matthew Lilly, Belpre 17:55
29 Tim Morton, Gahanna Columbus Academy 17:58
30 Kevin Beachy, Sugarcreek Garaway 18:00
31 Nathan Miller, Sugarcreek Garaway 18:00
32 Andrew Conti, New Albany 18:00
33 David Heimann, Worthington Christian 18:01
34 Logan Barton, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:01
35 Ben Dennison, Newark Catholic 18:02
36 Tony Trucco, Columbus Bishop Hartley 18:03
37 Drew Werline, Manchester 18:05
38 Jayce Watson, Millersport 18:05
39 Josh Mutigli, Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:06
40 Jeremy Ohlinger, Worthington Christian 18:07
41 Mark Foster, Martins Ferry 18:07
42 Tyler Immel, Sugarcreek Garaway 18:08
43 Josh Whetherholt, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:08
44 Lance Fisher, Barnesville 18:10
45 Chris Koelbl, Fredericktown 18:11
46 Bryce Adams, Williamsport Westfall 18:12
47 Graham Vonder Haar, Gahanna Columbus Academy 18:13
48 Ethan Schaffner, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:16
49 Dustin Scheidegger, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:17
50 Anthony Rains, Manchester 18:18
51 Matt Hannan, Fredericktown 18:19
52 Brandon Phelps, Manchester 18:24
53 Kyle Vulgamore, Beaver Eastern 18:24
54 Zack Bructo, Willamsport Westfall 18:24
55 Garrett Coats, Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:27
56 Barry Harvey, Crooksville 18:30
57 Ben Shannon, Grandview Heights 18:31
58 Daniel Shaw, Worthington Christian 18:33
59 Tony Blaine, Newark Catholic 18:33
60 Tyler Mutigli, Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:34
61 Cory Dible, Morral Ridgedale 18:34
62 Davio Trainer, Richmond Dale Southeast. 18:35
63 Chad Heimberger, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:39
64 Taylor Brandon, Newark Catholic 18:39
65 Steve McMullen, Lynchburg-Clay 18:39
66 Jimmy Schoenfeld, Gahanna Columbus Academy 18:41
67 Mike Willis, Millersport 18:41
68 Ben Hershberger, Sugarcreek Garaway 18:45
69 Chris Toy, Columbus Bishop Ready 18:46
70 Brent Bernard, Summit Station Licking Heights 18:46
71 Jacob Tolin, Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:47
72 Ben Thiel, Morral Ridgedale 18:48
73 Wayne Roads, Lynchburg-Clay 18:51
74 Kevin Downes, Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:54
75 Artie Starner, Baltimore Liberty Union 18:54
76 Christopher Moore, Belpre 18:55
77 Steve Butler, Barnesville 19:01
78 Jack Albers, Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:02
79 Jerrod Michael, Mowrystown White Oak 19:02
80 Ben Lee, Newark Catholic 19:03
81 Adam Higginbotham, Beaver Eastern 19:06
82 Kurt Nelson, Worthington Christian 19:07
83 Jon Anderson, Columbus Bishop Hartley 19:07
84 Phil Nguyen, New Philadelphia Tuscarawas C.C. 19:07
85 Andy Adkins, Worthington Christian 19:08
86 Brian Haley, Morral Ridgedale 19:08
87 Dustin Fannin, Martins Ferry 19:09
88 Jason Wayne, Crooksville 19:09
89 Luke Bumbico, Martins Ferry 19:11
90 Brian Lasb, Sugarcreek Garaway 19:20
91 Mike Drake, Martins Ferry 19:21
92 Alex Neal, Barnesville 19:22
93 Jameson Frere, Worthington Christian 19:22
94 Kevin O'Donnell, Columbus Bishop Hartley 19:26
95 Jonathan Triplett, Richmond Dale Southeast. 19:26
96 John Bowen, Belpre 19:27
97 Geoff Miller, Chillicothe Zane Trace 19:28
98 Sean Inman, West Union 19:32
99 Arron Lockhart, Manchester 19:33
100 Adam Blaney, Newark Catholic 19:34
101 Joe Overholt, Fredericktown 19:36
102 Josh Carlisle, Sardinia Eastern Brown 19:36
103 Seth Arnold, Waterford 19:37
104 Brian Stuckey, Fairfield Leesburg 19:40
105 Cody Hubbard, Beaver Eastern 19:41
106 Matt Jaruwannakorn, Chillcothe Zane Trace 19:41
107 Doug Mazeffa, Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:42
108 Jason Jones, Manchester 19:43
109 Dylan Carter, Manchester 19:43
110 Tim Sparks, Beaver Eastern 19:46
111 Joel Monroe, Newark Catholic 19:51
112 Jesse Thoen, Fredericktown 19:52
113 Brian Sekavec, Fredericktown 19:53
114 Ronnie Detillion, Richmond Dale Southeast. 19:55
115 Josh Palka, Columbus Bishop Ready 19:57
116 Todd Downs, West Union 20:00
117 Brandon Jones, Manchester 20:01
118 Christopher Marr, Baltimore Liberty Union 20:03
119 Michael Upole, Peebles 20:09
120 Derek Jones, West Union 20:11
121 Vince Zimmerman, Sardinia Eastern Brown 20:12
122 Blake Spiller, Sardinia Eastern Brown 20:14
123 Chad Starkey, Columbus Bishop Hartley 20:15
124 Jamee Akers, Mowrystown White Oak 20:15
125 Chad Kemp, Barnesville 20:21
126 Larry Scruggs, Fairfield Leesburg 20:21
127 Ken Lutze, Newark Catholic 20:24
128 Shane Mount, Lynchburg-Clay 20:24
129 James Boggs, Martins Ferry 20:26
130 Tim Elder, Fredericktown 20:30
131 Joshua Moore, Belpre 20:32
132 Chad Sedlock, Morral Ridgedale 20:33
133 Jacob Arthur, Sardinia Eastern Brown 20:34
134 Sam Yoder, Columbus Bishop Ready 20:38
135 Justin Ahsurak, Fairfield Leesburg 20:39
136 Jeff Lewis, Richmond Dale Southeast. 20:47
137 Gary Rowland, Peebles 20:48
138 Craig Barber, Lynchburg-Clay 20:50
139 Joey Cloud, Fairfield Leesburg 20:50
140 Nick Sotlar, Lynchburg-Clay 20:51
141 Delvin Stewart, Richmond Dale Southeast. 20:54
142 Nick Jones, Fairfield Leesburg 21:07
143 Matt Carson, Fairfield Leesburg 21:09
144 Greg Stelmach, Columbus Bishop Hartley 21:10
145 Brandon Ogden, Columbus Bishop Ready 21:12
146 Brian Barger, Morral Ridgedale 21:13
147 David Entler, Piketon 21:14
148 Ben Newman, West Union 21:16
149 Dylan Polley, Sardinia Eastern Brown 21:20
150 Jeremy Swanson, Richmond Dale Southeast. 21:24
151 Corey Sheridan, Columbus Bishop Ready 21:25
152 Paul Young, Sardinia Eastern Brown 21:31
153 Jason Barber, Lynchburg-Clay 21:35
154 Jerrad Nickell, Beaver Eastern 21:48
155 Steven Dugger, Fairfield Leesburg 22:10
156 Adam Bolender, Sardinia Eastern Brown 22:13
157 Kevin Greene, Beaver Eastern 22:18
158 Jeremy Lehman, Morral Ridgedale 22:22
159 Joseph Rowe, Columbus Bishop Ready 22:29
160 Jason McConnaughey, Lynchburg-Clay 22:29
161 Donnie Kirker, West Union 22:36
162 Brian Pierce, Belpre 22:39
163 Adam Grooms, West Union 22:39
164 Donovan Pennington, West Union 23:35