Home|Northeast Sports & Tournaments|Swimming & Diving

Swimming & Diving

Team Site Assignments

 

Division 1 Swimming & Diving Division 2 Swimming & Diving
Akron Akron
Canton Spire
Lakewood  
Mayfield  

 




 

 

Information, Psyche Sheets & Results

Swimming - Information Sheets

Sectional - Divisionn 1  Sectional - Division 2
Akron / Wooster  Akron / Wooster  
Canton  

 

 

 

Diving - Information Sheets

Sectional Diving  District Diving 
 Sectional Diving District Dive Inormation 
   

 

 

 

State Qualifiers

Divisionn 1  Division 2
D1 Boys    D2 Boys   
D1 Girls D2 Girls        

 

 

 

District Results

Divisionn 1  Division 2
D1 Boys    D2 Boys   
D1 Girls D2 Girls        
                               D2 Para Olympic   
   

 

 

 

D1 Pass List

D2 Pass List

District Qualifiers

Divisionn 1  Division 2
Cleveland - Boys     Cleveland - Boys   
Cleveland - Girls Cleveland - Girls
Girls Diving Qualifiers   

 

 

 

Results

Divisionn 1  Division 2
CT Branin-Canton      Ocasek-Akron     
Ocasek - Akron Spire-Geneva
Spire - Geneva  
Busby-Cleveland  

 

 

 

 

Psyche Sheets

Division 1  Division 2
CT Branin Natatorium - Canton  Oliver J Ocasek Natatorium - Akron 
Oliver J Ocasek Natatorium - Akron  Spire - Geneva Girls
Spire - Geneva Spire - Geneve Boys
Robert Busby Natatorium - Cleveland (boys)   
Robert Busby Natatorium - Cleveland (girls)  

 

 

 


 

Tournament Instructions and Forms

Relay Sheet

Sport Coordinator:

Sue Lutkus
[email protected]

District Information:

2020 District Information for Coaches

DI & DII District Parents - Schedule and Information

For Coaches:

DI - Coach Pass List

DII - Coach Pass List

DI & DII District Coach Check-In Procedures

2020 District Information for Coaches

For Parents:

DI Akron North Sectional Information

DII Akron Sectional Information 

DII Akron Sectional Spectator Guide

DI & DII District Parents - Schedule and Information

 

 

Psych Sheets and Results

State Qualifiers

Division 1 Division 2
Boys Boys
Girls Girls

 

 

District Results

Division 1 Division 2
Boys Boys
Girls Girls
   

 

 

 

District Qualiifers

Division 1 - Swimming Division 2 - Swimming
Boys Boys 
Girls Girls
Division 1 - Diving Division 2 - Diving
Boys & Girls Boys & Girls
   

 

 

 

 

Results

Divisionn 1  Division 2
CT Branin-Canton Ocasek-Akron
Ocasek - Akron Spire-Geneva
Spire - Geneva  
Busby-Cleveland  
   

 

 

 

 

Psyche Sheets

Division 1  Division 2
CT Branin-Canton Ocasek-Akron
Ocasek - Akron Spire-Geneva
Spire - Geneva  
Busby-Cleveland