Friday | No. 1 Tee OSU Scarlet Course | |
9:00 | C, NE, and SE District Champions | No. 5 Player |
| C Champion - Newark Catholic | |
| NE Champion - Warren John F. Kennedy | |
| SE Champion - West Union | |
9:10 | C, NE, and SE District Champions | No. 4 Player |
9:20 | C, NE, and SE District Champions | No. 3 Player |
9:30 | C, NE, and SE District Champions | No. 2 Player |
9:40 | C, NE, and SE Distrtict Champions | No. 1 Player |
| | |
9:50 | E, NW, and SW District Champions | No. 5 Player |
| E Champion - Berlin Hiland | |
| NW Champion - Minster | |
| SW Champion - Cincinnati Seven Hills | |
10:00 | E, NW, and SW District Champions | No. 4 Player |
10:10 | E, NW, and SW District Champions | No. 3 Player |
10:20 | E, NW, and SW District Champions | No. 2 Player |
10:30 | E, NW, and SW District Champions | No. 1 Player |
| | |
10:40 | C, NE, and SE District No. 1 Individuals | |
| C No. 1 Individual - Gabe Scherer, Delaware Christian | |
| NE No. 1 Individual - Mark Pillar, Independence | |
| SE No. 1 Individual - Cameron Phillips, Lucasville Valley | |
10:50 | E, NW, and SW District No. 1 Individuals | |
| E No. 1 Individual - Trace Gibson, Sugarcreek Garaway | |
| NW No. 1 Individual - Robert Nartker, Kalida | |
| SW No. 1 Individual - Ethan Lukey, Houston | |
| | |
Friday | No. 10 Tee OSU Scarlet Course | |
9:00 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Teams, and NW District Third-Place | No. 5 Player |
| NE Runner-Up Team - Youngstown Cardinal Mooney | |
| NW Runner-Up Team - Ottoville | |
| NW Third-Place Team - Delphos St. John's | |
9:10 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NW District Third-Place Team | No. 4 Player |
9:20 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NW District Third-Place Team | No. 3 Player |
9:30 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NW District Third-Place Team | No. 2 Player |
9:40 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NW District Third-Place Team | No. 1 Player |
| | |
9:50 | SW District Runner-Up Team, NE District Third-Place Team, NW District Fourth-Place Team | No. 5 Player |
| SW Runner-Up Team - Russia | |
| NE Third-Place Team - Kinsman Badger | |
| NW Fourth-Place Team - Haviland Wayne Trace | |
10:00 | SW District Runner-Up Team, NE District Third-Place Team, NW District Fourth-Place Team | No. 4 Player |
10:10 | SW District Runner-Up Team, NE District Third-Place Team, NW District Fourth-Place Team | No. 3 Player |
10:20 | SW District Runner-Up Team, NE District Third-Place Team, NW Distrtict Fourth-Place Team | No. 2 Player |
10:30 | SW District Runner-Up Team, NE District Third-Place Team, NW District Fourth-Place Team | No. 1 Player |
| | |
10:40 | NE and NW District Runner-Up Individuals, NW District Third-Place Individual | |
| NE Runner-Up Individual - Blake Hopkins, Elyria Open Door Christian | |
| NW Runner-Up Individual - Isaac Gallmeier, Delphos Jefferson | |
| NW Third-Place Individual - Brevin Brandt, Leipsic | |
10:50 | SW District Runner-Up Individual, NE District Third-Place Individual, and NW District Fourth-Place Individual | |
| SW Runner-Up Individual - JJ Meyer, Botkins | |
| NE Third-Place Individual - Dylan Maninga, Hartville Lake Center Christian | |
| NW Fourth-Place Individual - Marcus Rethman, Maria Stein Marion Local | |